Serguej UCHAKOV

Serguej UCHAKOV

Rider Professional (Cod: 4153)

Born in ARKHANGELSK on 11 May 1968

Bandiera UKR
UKR
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
2002 06 June Bicicleta Vasca (Stage n.2)
1999 15 September Vuelta a Espana (Stage n.10)
  26 July Sachsen Tour International (Stage n.4)
1997 26 June Volta Ciclista a Catalunya (Stage n.8)
  21 June Volta Ciclista a Catalunya (Stage n.3)
  08 March G.P. Città di Chiasso
1996 09 June Giro d'Italia (Stage n.22)
1995 10 August Profronde van Surhuisterveen
  15 July Tour de France (Stage n.13)
  02 June Giro d'Italia (Stage n.20)
  05 February Etoile de Bessèges
  04 February Etoile de Bessèges (Stage n.4)
  02 February Etoile de Bessèges (Stage n.2)
1994 27 July Acht van Chaam
1993 13 May Vuelta a Espana (Stage n.18)
1992 Giro del Mendrisiotto
1990 30 April Giro delle Regioni (Stage n.5)
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2002 CCC - Polsat POR
2001 Alexia Alluminio ITA
2000 Alessio ITA
1999 TVM - Farm Frites NED
1998 TVM - Farm Frites NED
1997 Polti ITA
1996 Polti ITA
1995 Polti ITA
1994 Polti ITA
1993 Lampre - Polti ITA
1992 V.C. Mendrisio SUI dilettante
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Djamolidine ABDOUJAPAROV

Lampre - Polti (1993)

Polti (1994)

Stefano ALLOCCHIO

Lampre - Polti (1993)

Michael ANDERSSON

TVM - Farm Frites (1998)

Dario ANDRIOTTO

Alexia Alluminio (2001)

Olivier ASMAKER

TVM - Farm Frites (1998)

TVM - Farm Frites (1999)

Daniel ATIENZA URENDEZ

Polti (1997)

Cristian AURIEMMA

Alexia Alluminio (2001)

Dirk BALDINGER

Polti (1994)

Polti (1995)

Polti (1996)

Polti (1997)

Giacomo BATTISTEL

Alexia Alluminio (2001)

Marco BATTISTON

Alexia Alluminio (2001)

Wladimir BELLI

Lampre - Polti (1993)

Alessandro BERTOLINI

Alessio (2000)

Jeroen BLIJLEVENS

TVM - Farm Frites (1998)

TVM - Farm Frites (1999)

Alessandro BONO

Lampre - Polti (1993)

Gianluca BORTOLAMI

Lampre - Polti (1993)

Bruno BOSCARDIN

Polti (1994)

Eric BOYER

Polti (1995)

Davide BRAMATI

Lampre - Polti (1993)

Rossano BRASI

Polti (1994)

Polti (1995)

Polti (1996)

Polti (1997)

Andrea BROGNARA

Alexia Alluminio (2001)

Gianni BUGNO

Polti (1994)

Leonardo CALZAVARA

Polti (1996)

Johan CAPIOT

TVM - Farm Frites (1998)

TVM - Farm Frites (1999)

Stefano CASAGRANDA

Alessio (2000)

Davide CASAROTTO

TVM - Farm Frites (1999)

Alessio (2000)

Enrico CASSANI

Polti (1997)

Mirko CELESTINO

Polti (1995)

Polti (1996)

Polti (1997)

Inigo CHAURREAU BERNARDEZ

Polti (1995)

Polti (1996)

Polti (1997)

Cristiano COLLEONI

Polti (1996)

Polti (1997)

Stefano CORTINOVIS

Lampre - Polti (1993)

Mirko CREPALDI

Polti (1995)

Polti (1996)

Polti (1997)

Acacio DA SILVA MORA

Lampre - Polti (1993)

Quintino Fernandes DA SILVA RODRIGUES

CCC - Polsat (2002)

Steven DE JONGH

TVM - Farm Frites (1998)

TVM - Farm Frites (1999)

Gerrit DE VRIES

Polti (1996)

Polti (1997)

Roger DEVITTORI

V.C. Mendrisio (1992)

Davy DUBBELDAM

TVM - Farm Frites (1998)

Alfonso FALZARANO

Alexia Alluminio (2001)

Paolo FERRONATO

Polti (1997)

Giovanni FIDANZA

Polti (1994)

Polti (1995)

Carlo FINCO

Alessio (2000)

Maurizio FONDRIEST

Lampre - Polti (1993)

Matteo FRUTTI

Polti (1995)

Angelo FURLAN

Alessio (2000)

Sasa GAIJCIC

Alessio (2000)

Marek GALINSKI

CCC - Polsat (2002)

Daniele GALLI

Alexia Alluminio (2001)

David Harold GEORGE

CCC - Polsat (2002)

Mauro GIANETTI

Polti (1995)

Polti (1996)

Damiano GIANNINI

Alexia Alluminio (2001)

Cristian GOBBI

Alessio (2000)

Alexandre GONTCHENKOV

Lampre - Polti (1993)

Alessio (2000)

Ivan GOTTI

Polti (1994)

Mirko GUALDI

Lampre - Polti (1993)

Polti (1995)

Polti (1996)

Polti (1997)

Giuseppe GUERINI

Polti (1996)

Polti (1997)

Alessandro GUERRA

Alexia Alluminio (2001)

Frédéric GUESDON

Polti (1996)

Leonardo GUIDI

Alessio (2000)

Pascal HERVE

Alexia Alluminio (2001)

Tristan HOFFMAN

TVM - Farm Frites (1998)

TVM - Farm Frites (1999)

Martin HVASTIJA

Alessio (2000)

Daisuke IMANAKA

Polti (1994)

Polti (1995)

Polti (1996)

Polti (1997)

Serguei IVANOV

TVM - Farm Frites (1998)

TVM - Farm Frites (1999)

Jörg JAKSCHE

Polti (1997)

Steven KLEYNEN

TVM - Farm Frites (1999)

Andreas KLIER

TVM - Farm Frites (1999)

Tomasz KLOCZKO

CCC - Polsat (2002)

Servais KNAVEN

TVM - Farm Frites (1998)

TVM - Farm Frites (1999)

Dawid KRUPA

CCC - Polsat (2002)

Artur KRZESZOWIEC

CCC - Polsat (2002)

Michael LAFIS

TVM - Farm Frites (1998)

TVM - Farm Frites (1999)

Nicolay Bo LARSEN

TVM - Farm Frites (1998)

Luc LEBLANC

Polti (1996)

Polti (1997)

Endrio LEONI

Alessio (2000)

Marco LIETTI

Lampre - Polti (1993)

Giovanni LOMBARDI

Lampre - Polti (1993)

Polti (1995)

Polti (1996)

Marco MAGNANI

Alessio (2000)

Alexia Alluminio (2001)

Mario MANZONI

Alexia Alluminio (2001)

Gianvito MARTINELLI

Polti (1994)

Polti (1995)

Axel MERCKX

Polti (1997)

Nicola MICELI

Alessio (2000)

Lars MICHAELSEN

TVM - Farm Frites (1998)

Jacek MICKIEWICZ

CCC - Polsat (2002)

Claus Michael MOLLER

TVM - Farm Frites (1998)

TVM - Farm Frites (1999)

Aleksandar NIKACEVIC

Alessio (2000)

Rodolfo ONGARATO

Alessio (2000)

Oscar Domenico PELLICIOLI

Polti (1994)

Polti (1995)

Andrea PERON

Polti (1994)

Gianluca PIANEGONDA

Polti (1995)

Polti (1996)

Roberto PISTORE

Polti (1994)

Polti (1995)

Lukasz PODOLSKI

CCC - Polsat (2002)

Piotr PRZYDZIAL

CCC - Polsat (2002)

Felice PUTTINI

Alessio (2000)

CCC - Polsat (2002)

Ivan QUARANTA

Polti (1996)

Polti (1997)

Alexia Alluminio (2001)

Davide REBELLIN

Polti (1996)

Simone REBELLIN

Polti (1996)

Jaroslaw REBIEWSKI

CCC - Polsat (2002)

Daniele RIGHI

Alexia Alluminio (2001)

Radoslaw ROMANIK

CCC - Polsat (2002)

Laurent ROUX

TVM - Farm Frites (1998)

Fabio SACCHI

Polti (1996)

Polti (1997)

Antonio SALOMONE

Alexia Alluminio (2001)

Bert SCHEIRLINCKX

TVM - Farm Frites (1999)

Bram SCHMITZ

TVM - Farm Frites (1999)

Mario SCIREA

Polti (1994)

Polti (1995)

Corrado SERINA

Alexia Alluminio (2001)

Eddy SERRI

Alexia Alluminio (2001)

Alexandre SHEFFR

Alessio (2000)

Dariusz SKOCZYLAS

CCC - Polsat (2002)

Ondrej SOSENKA

CCC - Polsat (2002)

Zbigniew SPRUCH

Lampre - Polti (1993)

Andrea STOCCO

V.C. Mendrisio (1992)

Massimo STRAZZER

Alessio (2000)

Jan jr SVORADA

Lampre - Polti (1993)

Krzysztof SZAFRANSKI

CCC - Polsat (2002)

Marek SZERSZYNSKI

Lampre - Polti (1993)

Andrei TETERIOUK

CCC - Polsat (2002)

Pavel TONKOV

Lampre - Polti (1993)

Georg TOTSCHNIG

Polti (1994)

Polti (1995)

Polti (1996)

Rocco TRAVELLA

V.C. Mendrisio (1992)

Romans VAINSTEINS

Polti (1997)

Gianluca VALOTI

Polti (1995)

Polti (1996)

Polti (1997)

Alexia Alluminio (2001)

Geert VAN BONDT

TVM - Farm Frites (1998)

TVM - Farm Frites (1999)

Remco VAN DER VEN

TVM - Farm Frites (1998)

TVM - Farm Frites (1999)

Hendrik VAN DIJCK

TVM - Farm Frites (1998)

TVM - Farm Frites (1999)

Miquel VAN KESSEL

TVM - Farm Frites (1998)

TVM - Farm Frites (1999)

Peter VAN PETEGEM

TVM - Farm Frites (1998)

TVM - Farm Frites (1999)

Martin VAN STEEN

TVM - Farm Frites (1999)

Marco VILLA

Alexia Alluminio (2001)

Alberto VINALE

Alessio (2000)

Bart VOSKAMP

TVM - Farm Frites (1998)

TVM - Farm Frites (1999)

Pieter VRIES

TVM - Farm Frites (1998)

TVM - Farm Frites (1999)

André WERNLI

Polti (1994)

Cezary ZAMANA

CCC - Polsat (2002)

Flavio ZANDARIN

Alessio (2000)

Jaroslaw ZAREBSKI

CCC - Polsat (2002)

Marco ZEN

Lampre - Polti (1993)

Dimitri ZHDANOV

Polti (1994)

Mauro ZINETTI

Polti (1997)

Alexia Alluminio (2001)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo