Andrea GIACOMIN

Andrea GIACOMIN

Rider Elite (Cod: 40171)

Born in VICENZA on 3 March 1986

Bandiera ITA
ITA
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Pictures
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2009 V.C. Breganze Faresin - Cyber Team Oleodinamica ITA elite
2008 Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin ITA under23
2007 Filmop Ramonda Parolin ITA under23
2006 Team Filmop ITA under23
2005 Team Parolin - Sorelle Ramonda ITA under23
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Tomas ALBERIO

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Filippo BAGGIO

Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Luca BAGGIO

V.C. Breganze Faresin - Cyber Team Oleodinamica (2009)

Mattia Costantino BEDIN

V.C. Breganze Faresin - Cyber Team Oleodinamica (2009)

Omar BERTAZZO

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Giampaolo BIOLO

Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)

Team Filmop (2006)

Team Parolin - Sorelle Ramonda (2005)

Marco BORGATO

Team Parolin - Sorelle Ramonda (2005)

Roberto CACCIA

Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)

Team Filmop (2006)

Rudy CAMPA

Team Filmop (2006)

Alessandro CANTONE

Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)

Team Filmop (2006)

Giorgio CARETTA

Team Parolin - Sorelle Ramonda (2005)

Alberto CONTOLI

Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Team Filmop (2006)

Gregory DA ROS

Team Parolin - Sorelle Ramonda (2005)

Stefano DANIEL

V.C. Breganze Faresin - Cyber Team Oleodinamica (2009)

Federico DE GASPARI

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Christian DELLE STELLE

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Nicholas FAVALLI

V.C. Breganze Faresin - Cyber Team Oleodinamica (2009)

Damiano FERRARO

V.C. Breganze Faresin - Cyber Team Oleodinamica (2009)

Mauro FINETTO

Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)

Team Filmop (2006)

Davide FINETTO

Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)

Cristiano FUMAGALLI

Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)

Team Filmop (2006)

Team Parolin - Sorelle Ramonda (2005)

Luca GASPARIN

V.C. Breganze Faresin - Cyber Team Oleodinamica (2009)

Luca GASPARINI

Team Filmop (2006)

Team Parolin - Sorelle Ramonda (2005)

Edoardo GIRARDI

Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)

Team Filmop (2006)

Team Parolin - Sorelle Ramonda (2005)

Massimo GRAZIATO

Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Andrea GRENDENE

Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Team Filmop (2006)

Team Parolin - Sorelle Ramonda (2005)

Cristian GUIDOLIN

V.C. Breganze Faresin - Cyber Team Oleodinamica (2009)

Marco LANOTTE

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Adriano MALORI

Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Martino MARCOTTO

Team Parolin - Sorelle Ramonda (2005)

Giacomo NIZZOLO

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Angelo PAGANI

Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Marcello PAVARIN

Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Matteo PELUCCHI

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Andrea PERON

V.C. Breganze Faresin - Cyber Team Oleodinamica (2009)

Enrico PERUFFO

Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)

Team Filmop (2006)

Fabrice PIEMONTESI

Team Parolin - Sorelle Ramonda (2005)

Samuele PIERATTINI

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Alberto PIZZO

Team Filmop (2006)

Team Parolin - Sorelle Ramonda (2005)

Oleksandr POLIVODA

Team Filmop (2006)

Bernardo RICCIO

Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)

Ariel Maximiliano RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN

Team Parolin - Sorelle Ramonda (2005)

Roberto Antonio RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN

Team Parolin - Sorelle Ramonda (2005)

Adrian Ezequiel RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Davide RIGO

Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)

Team Filmop (2006)

Mauro RUSCITTI

Team Parolin - Sorelle Ramonda (2005)

Filippo SAVINI

Team Filmop (2006)

Francesco SCAPIN

V.C. Breganze Faresin - Cyber Team Oleodinamica (2009)

Giacomo SIMIONI

V.C. Breganze Faresin - Cyber Team Oleodinamica (2009)

Alex SIMONI

V.C. Breganze Faresin - Cyber Team Oleodinamica (2009)

Marco TAPPARELLO

V.C. Breganze Faresin - Cyber Team Oleodinamica (2009)

Andrea TINCANI

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Francesco TOMEI

Team Filmop (2006)

Roberto TRAFICANTE

Team Parolin - Sorelle Ramonda (2005)

Luca TREVISAN

Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)

Daniele TROIAN

Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)

Team Filmop (2006)

Team Parolin - Sorelle Ramonda (2005)

Marco VIVIAN

V.C. Breganze Faresin - Cyber Team Oleodinamica (2009)

Derik ZAMPEDRI

V.C. Breganze Faresin - Cyber Team Oleodinamica (2009)

Luca ZANDERIGO

Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Team Filmop (2006)

Manolo ZANELLA

Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)

Enrico ZEN

Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Team Filmop (2006)

Team Parolin - Sorelle Ramonda (2005)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo