Luca ZANDERIGO

Luca ZANDERIGO

Rider Elite (Cod: 40168)

Born in VERONA on 23 October 1985

Bandiera ITA
ITA
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Pictures
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2008 Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin ITA elite
2007 Filmop Ramonda Parolin ITA under23
2006 Team Filmop ITA under23
2005 V.C. Mantovani Rovigo ITA under23
2004 G.S. Egidio Unidelta Colibrí ITA under23
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Tomas ALBERIO

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Filippo BAGGIO

Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Davide BATTISTELLA

V.C. Mantovani Rovigo (2005)

Omar BERTAZZO

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Luca BIANCONI

V.C. Mantovani Rovigo (2005)

Marco BICELLI

G.S. Egidio Unidelta Colibrí (2004)

Giampaolo BIOLO

Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)

Team Filmop (2006)

Tobia BONETTI

V.C. Mantovani Rovigo (2005)

Matteo BONO

G.S. Egidio Unidelta Colibrí (2004)

Matteo BORDIGNON

G.S. Egidio Unidelta Colibrí (2004)

Roberto CACCIA

Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)

Team Filmop (2006)

Rudy CAMPA

Team Filmop (2006)

Alessandro CANTONE

Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)

Team Filmop (2006)

Ermanno CAPELLI

G.S. Egidio Unidelta Colibrí (2004)

Alberto CONTOLI

Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Team Filmop (2006)

Claudio CORIONI

G.S. Egidio Unidelta Colibrí (2004)

Federico DE GASPARI

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Christian DELLE STELLE

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Daniel Ricardo ESCUELA

V.C. Mantovani Rovigo (2005)

Mauro FINETTO

Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)

Team Filmop (2006)

Davide FINETTO

Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)

Marco FRAPPORTI

G.S. Egidio Unidelta Colibrí (2004)

Francesco FRISONI

G.S. Egidio Unidelta Colibrí (2004)

Cristiano FUMAGALLI

Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)

Team Filmop (2006)

Dusan GANIC

V.C. Mantovani Rovigo (2005)

Luca GASPARINI

Team Filmop (2006)

Andrea GIACOMIN

Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Team Filmop (2006)

Enrico GIORDANO

V.C. Mantovani Rovigo (2005)

Edoardo GIRARDI

Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)

Team Filmop (2006)

Davide GIRLANDA

V.C. Mantovani Rovigo (2005)

Massimo GRAZIATO

Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Andrea GRENDENE

Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Team Filmop (2006)

Alexander GUFLER

G.S. Egidio Unidelta Colibrí (2004)

Marco LANOTTE

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Adriano MALORI

Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Daniele MARCONI

V.C. Mantovani Rovigo (2005)

Enrico MASSARO

V.C. Mantovani Rovigo (2005)

Diego MATTIOLI

V.C. Mantovani Rovigo (2005)

Michele MERLO

V.C. Mantovani Rovigo (2005)

Giacomo NIZZOLO

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Angelo PAGANI

Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Mattia Paolo PARRAVICINI

G.S. Egidio Unidelta Colibrí (2004)

Marcello PAVARIN

Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Matteo PELUCCHI

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Mark PENNA

G.S. Egidio Unidelta Colibrí (2004)

Enrico PERUFFO

Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)

Team Filmop (2006)

Samuele PIERATTINI

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Alberto PIZZO

Team Filmop (2006)

Oleksandr POLIVODA

Team Filmop (2006)

Morris POSSONI

G.S. Egidio Unidelta Colibrí (2004)

Bernardo RICCIO

Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)

Adrian Ezequiel RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Davide RIGO

Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)

Team Filmop (2006)

Luca ROSSI

V.C. Mantovani Rovigo (2005)

Luca SAGGIORATO

V.C. Mantovani Rovigo (2005)

Filippo SAVINI

Team Filmop (2006)

Andrea TINCANI

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Francesco TOMEI

Team Filmop (2006)

Luca TREVISAN

Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)

Daniele TROIAN

Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)

Team Filmop (2006)

Massimiliano TURCO

G.S. Egidio Unidelta Colibrí (2004)

Matteo ZANDERIGO

V.C. Mantovani Rovigo (2005)

G.S. Egidio Unidelta Colibrí (2004)

Manolo ZANELLA

Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)

Enrico ZEN

Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)

Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin (2008)

Team Filmop (2006)

Paolo ZONTINI

G.S. Egidio Unidelta Colibrí (2004)

Fabio ZORDAN

V.C. Mantovani Rovigo (2005)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo