Giampaolo BIOLO

Elite Rider (Cod. 40166)

ITA Bandiera ITA

 

Teammates

Rider
Team (year)
U.C. Trevigiani (2008)
U.C. Trevigiani (2008)
Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)
U.C. Trevigiani (2008)
G.S. San Marco Concrete Caneva A.C.D. (2010)
G.C. Garlaschese (2004)
G.S. San Marco Concrete Caneva A.C.D. (2009, 2010)
Team Parolin - Sorelle Ramonda (2005)
G.S. San Marco Concrete Caneva A.C.D. (2010)
G.S. San Marco Concrete Caneva A.C.D. (2010)
G.S. San Marco Concrete Caneva A.C.D. (2010)
Team Filmop (2006) Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)
U.C. Trevigiani (2008)
Team Filmop (2006)
G.C. Garlaschese (2004)
Team Filmop (2006) Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)
Team Parolin - Sorelle Ramonda (2005)
U.C. Trevigiani (2008)
G.S. San Marco Concrete Caneva A.C.D. (2010)
G.C. Garlaschese (2004)
U.C. Trevigiani (2008)
Team Filmop (2006) Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)
Team Parolin - Sorelle Ramonda (2005)
G.S. San Marco Concrete Caneva A.C.D. (2009)
G.S. San Marco Concrete Caneva A.C.D. (2009)
G.S. San Marco Concrete Caneva A.C.D. (2009)
G.S. San Marco Concrete Caneva A.C.D. (2009)
U.C. Trevigiani (2008)
G.S. San Marco Concrete Caneva A.C.D. (2010)
Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)
Team Filmop (2006) Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)
G.C. Garlaschese (2004)
Team Parolin - Sorelle Ramonda (2005) Team Filmop (2006) Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)
G.C. Garlaschese (2004)
Team Parolin - Sorelle Ramonda (2005) Team Filmop (2006)
G.C. Garlaschese (2004)
Team Parolin - Sorelle Ramonda (2005) Team Filmop (2006) Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)
Team Parolin - Sorelle Ramonda (2005) Team Filmop (2006) Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)
G.S. San Marco Concrete Caneva A.C.D. (2009)
Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)
Team Parolin - Sorelle Ramonda (2005) Team Filmop (2006) Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)
U.C. Trevigiani (2008)
U.C. Trevigiani (2008)
G.S. San Marco Concrete Caneva A.C.D. (2009)
G.S. San Marco Concrete Caneva A.C.D. (2009)
Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)
U.C. Trevigiani (2008)
Team Parolin - Sorelle Ramonda (2005)
G.S. San Marco Concrete Caneva A.C.D. (2010)
G.S. San Marco Concrete Caneva A.C.D. (2009)
G.C. Garlaschese (2004)
G.S. San Marco Concrete Caneva A.C.D. (2009, 2010)
Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)
G.S. San Marco Concrete Caneva A.C.D. (2009)
G.S. San Marco Concrete Caneva A.C.D. (2009, 2010)
Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)
G.C. Garlaschese (2004)
Team Filmop (2006) Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)
U.C. Trevigiani (2008)
U.C. Trevigiani (2008)
Team Parolin - Sorelle Ramonda (2005)
Team Parolin - Sorelle Ramonda (2005) Team Filmop (2006)
Team Filmop (2006)
U.C. Trevigiani (2008)
G.C. Garlaschese (2004)
G.S. San Marco Concrete Caneva A.C.D. (2010)
Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)
Team Parolin - Sorelle Ramonda (2005)
Team Parolin - Sorelle Ramonda (2005)
Team Filmop (2006) Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)
G.C. Garlaschese (2004)
G.C. Garlaschese (2004)
G.C. Garlaschese (2004)
Team Parolin - Sorelle Ramonda (2005)
Team Filmop (2006)
G.C. Garlaschese (2004)
U.C. Trevigiani (2008)
G.S. San Marco Concrete Caneva A.C.D. (2010)
Team Filmop (2006)
Team Parolin - Sorelle Ramonda (2005)
Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)
Team Parolin - Sorelle Ramonda (2005) Team Filmop (2006) Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)
G.S. San Marco Concrete Caneva A.C.D. (2010)
U.C. Trevigiani (2008)
G.S. San Marco Concrete Caneva A.C.D. (2010)
U.C. Trevigiani (2008)
U.C. Trevigiani (2008)
Team Filmop (2006) Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)
Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)
G.S. San Marco Concrete Caneva A.C.D. (2010)
Team Parolin - Sorelle Ramonda (2005) Team Filmop (2006) Filmop Ramonda Parolin (2007)