Markus EIBEGGER

Markus EIBEGGER

Rider Professional (Cod: 38477)

Born in JUDENBURG on 16 October 1984

Bandiera AUT
AUT
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
2016 18 June Oberösterreich Rundfahrt (Stage n.3)
  10 June Tour de Slovaquie (Stage n.3)
  08 May Tour d'Azerbaïdjan
2014 28 April Tour de Bretagne (Stage n.4)
2013 24 July Wels Innenstadt Kriterium
  13 July Sibiu Cycling Tour (Stage n.2)
2012 18 March Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy
  17 March Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy (Stage n.2)
2011 19 June Oberösterreich Rundfahrt (Stage n.3)
  28 March Tour de Taiwan
  22 March Tour de Taiwan (Stage n.3)
2009 28 June Road National Championship - Austria
  21 June Raiffeisen G.P. Judendorf
  06 June Volkermarkter radsporttage
  28 May Bayern-Rundfahrt (Stage n.2)
  05 April G.P. Steiermark
  14 March Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy (Stage n.2)
2008 07 September 3-Länder-Tour der Sparkassen Versicherung
  17 August Burgenland-Rundfahrt
2007 19 August Burgenland-Rundfahrt
  03 June Völkermarkter Radsporttage
  02 June Volkermarkter radsporttage
  29 April G.P. Steiermark
2006 G.P. Guillaume Tell
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Mahammad ALAKBAROV

Synergy Baku Cycling Project (2014)

Elgun ALIZADA

Synergy Baku Cycling Project (2015)

Hossein ALIZADEH

Tabriz Petrochemical Team (2011)

Elchin ASADOV

Synergy Baku Cycling Project (2014)

Synergy Baku Cycling Project (2015)

Enver ASANOV

Synergy Baku Cycling Project (2015)

Alireza ASGHAR ZADEH

Tabriz Petrochemical Team (2011)

Hossein ASKARI

Tabriz Petrochemical Team (2011)

Daniel AUER

Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels (2016)

Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels (2017)

Maxim AVERIN

Synergy Baku Cycling Project (2014)

Synergy Baku Cycling Project (2015)

José Alberto BENITEZ ROMAN

Footon - Servetto (2010)

Daniel BIEDERMANN

Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels (2016)

Matthew BRAMMEIER

Synergy Baku Cycling Project (2014)

Matthias BRANDLE

Elk Haus (2009)

Footon - Servetto (2010)

Eros CAPECCHI

Footon - Servetto (2010)

Ermanno CAPELLI

Footon - Servetto (2010)

Vidal CELIS ZABALA

Footon - Servetto (2010)

Giampaolo CHEULA

Footon - Servetto (2010)

Martin COMPLOI

Elk Haus - Simplon (2007)

Marco CORTI

Footon - Servetto (2010)

Luke DAVISON

Synergy Baku Cycling Project (2014)

Stefan DENIFL

Elk Haus - Simplon (2007)

Elk Haus - Simplon (2008)

Elk Haus (2009)

Daniel Ricardo DIAZ

Footon - Servetto (2010)

Arkaitz DURAN AROCA

Footon - Servetto (2010)

Tobias ERLER

Tabriz Petrochemical Team (2011)

Thomas Patrick FAIERS

Footon - Servetto (2010)

Clemens FANKHAUSER

Elk Haus - Simplon (2007)

Elk Haus - Simplon (2008)

Elk Haus (2009)

Fabio FELLINE

Footon - Servetto (2010)

Filippo FORTIN

Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels (2018)

Noè GIANETTI

Footon - Servetto (2010)

Abolfazl GILANI POOR

Tabriz Petrochemical Team (2011)

Andreas GRAF

RC Arbo Wels Gourmetfein (2012)

Felix GROSSSCHARTNER

RC Arbo Wels Gourmetfein (2012)

Team Gourmetfein - Simplon (2013)

Hannes GRUNDLINGER

Elk Haus - Simplon (2007)

Mario GUTIÉRREZ ALBA

Footon - Servetto (2010)

David GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ

Footon - Servetto (2010)

David GUTIERREZ PALACIOS

Footon - Servetto (2010)

Janati HAMED

Tabriz Petrochemical Team (2011)

Ismail ILIASOV

Synergy Baku Cycling Project (2015)

Paul ILLENBERGER

RC Arbo Wels Gourmetfein (2012)

Team Gourmetfein - Simplon (2013)

Tural ISGANDAROV

Synergy Baku Cycling Project (2014)

Synergy Baku Cycling Project (2015)

Agshin ISMAYILOV

Synergy Baku Cycling Project (2014)

Synergy Baku Cycling Project (2015)

Samir JABRAYILOV

Synergy Baku Cycling Project (2014)

Synergy Baku Cycling Project (2015)

Kamnabi Hossein JAHANBANIAN

Tabriz Petrochemical Team (2011)

Hamed JANNAT

Tabriz Petrochemical Team (2011)

Behnam KHALILIKHOSROSHAHI

Tabriz Petrochemical Team (2011)

Florian KIERNER

Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels (2018)

Daniel KLEMME

Synergy Baku Cycling Project (2014)

Tomas KONECNY

Elk Haus - Simplon (2007)

Matthias KRIZEK

Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels (2018)

Matija KVASINA

Team Gourmetfein - Simplon (2013)

Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels (2017)

Patrick LANE

Synergy Baku Cycling Project (2014)

Robert LAUSCHA

Elk Haus - Simplon (2007)

Elk Haus - Simplon (2008)

Georg LAUSCHA

Elk Haus - Simplon (2008)

Elk Haus (2009)

Manuel Antonio LEAL CARDOSO

Footon - Servetto (2010)

Daniel LEHNER

Team Gourmetfein - Simplon (2013)

Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels (2017)

Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels (2018)

Christoph LINDLBAUER

RC Arbo Wels Gourmetfein (2012)

Ramin MALEKI MIZAN

Tabriz Petrochemical Team (2011)

Matthias MANGERTSEDER

Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels (2017)

Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels (2018)

Ran MARGALIOT

Footon - Servetto (2010)

Matej MARIN

RC Arbo Wels Gourmetfein (2012)

Team Gourmetfein - Simplon (2013)

Enrique MATA CABELLO

Footon - Servetto (2010)

Iban MAYOZ EXTEBARRIA

Footon - Servetto (2010)

Connor MCCONVEY

Synergy Baku Cycling Project (2014)

James MCLAUGHLIN

Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels (2016)

Pedro MERINO CRIADO

Footon - Servetto (2010)

Michele MERLO

Footon - Servetto (2010)

Ghader MIZBANI IRANAGH

Tabriz Petrochemical Team (2011)

Arvin MOAZZEMI GOUDARZI

Tabriz Petrochemical Team (2011)

Matej MUGERLI

Synergy Baku Cycling Project (2015)

Wolfgang MURER

Elk Haus - Simplon (2007)

Elk Haus - Simplon (2008)

Elk Haus (2009)

Ali NEMATI KHIAVI

Tabriz Petrochemical Team (2011)

Marcel NEUHAUSER

Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels (2017)

Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels (2018)

Daniel PAULUS

RC Arbo Wels Gourmetfein (2012)

Team Gourmetfein - Simplon (2013)

Dennis PAULUS

Team Gourmetfein - Simplon (2013)

Martin PEDERSEN

Footon - Servetto (2010)

Aitor PEREZ ARRIETA

Footon - Servetto (2010)

Christian PFANNBERGER

Elk Haus - Simplon (2007)

Peter PICHLER

Elk Haus - Simplon (2007)

Elk Haus - Simplon (2008)

Michael PICHLER

Elk Haus - Simplon (2007)

Alexandr PLIUSCHKIN

Synergy Baku Cycling Project (2015)

Stefan POLL

Arbo Raspo Knittelfeld (2005)

Lukas PÖSTLBERGER

RC Arbo Wels Gourmetfein (2012)

Team Gourmetfein - Simplon (2013)

Stephan RABITSCH

RC Arbo Wels Gourmetfein (2012)

Team Gourmetfein - Simplon (2013)

Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels (2016)

Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels (2017)

Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels (2018)

Steffen RADOCHLA

Elk Haus - Simplon (2008)

Elk Haus (2009)

Werner RIEBENBAUER

RC Arbo Wels Gourmetfein (2012)

Matthias RIEBENBAUER

RC Arbo Wels Gourmetfein (2012)

Thomas ROHREGGER

Elk Haus - Simplon (2007)

Elk Haus - Simplon (2008)

Stefan RUCKER

Elk Haus - Simplon (2007)

Elk Haus - Simplon (2008)

Elk Haus (2009)

RC Arbo Wels Gourmetfein (2012)

Johannes SCHINNAGEL

Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels (2016)

Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels (2017)

Lukas SCHLEMMER

Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels (2017)

Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels (2018)

Martin SCHÖFFMANN

Elk Haus (2009)

Sebastian SCHÖNBERGER

Team Gourmetfein - Simplon (2013)

Daniel SCHORN

Elk Haus - Simplon (2008)

Elk Haus (2009)

Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels (2016)

Michael SCHWEIZER

Synergy Baku Cycling Project (2014)

Christoph SCHWEIZER

Synergy Baku Cycling Project (2014)

Boris SHPILEVSKY

Tabriz Petrochemical Team (2011)

Mahdi SOHRABI

Tabriz Petrochemical Team (2011)

Jan SOKOL

RC Arbo Wels Gourmetfein (2012)

Team Gourmetfein - Simplon (2013)

Synergy Baku Cycling Project (2014)

Harald STARZENGRUBER

Elk Haus - Simplon (2007)

Elk Haus - Simplon (2008)

Elk Haus (2009)

Jannik STEIMLE

Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels (2016)

Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels (2017)

Lukas STOIBER

RC Arbo Wels Gourmetfein (2012)

Jochen SUMMER

Elk Haus - Simplon (2007)

Elk Haus - Simplon (2008)

Elk Haus (2009)

Oleksandr SURUTKOVYCH

Synergy Baku Cycling Project (2014)

Synergy Baku Cycling Project (2015)

Ioannis TAMOURIDIS

Synergy Baku Cycling Project (2015)

Bjorn THURAU

Elk Haus - Simplon (2008)

Elk Haus (2009)

Harald TOTSCHNIG

Elk Haus - Simplon (2007)

Elk Haus - Simplon (2008)

Elk Haus (2009)

Gerhard TRAMPUSCH

Elk Haus - Simplon (2008)

Elk Haus (2009)

Jan VALACH

Elk Haus - Simplon (2007)

Elk Haus - Simplon (2008)

Elk Haus (2009)

Rafael VALLS FERRI

Footon - Servetto (2010)

Dennis VAN WINDEN

Synergy Baku Cycling Project (2015)

David VITORIA CANO

Footon - Servetto (2010)

William WALKER

Synergy Baku Cycling Project (2014)

Johnny WALKER

Footon - Servetto (2010)

Andreas WALZEL

Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels (2016)

Johannes WEBER

Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels (2016)

Mark WEISSHAUPT

Elk Haus - Simplon (2007)

Lukas ZELLER

Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels (2016)

Georg ZIMMERMANN

Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels (2016)

Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels (2017)

Riccardo ZOIDL

RC Arbo Wels Gourmetfein (2012)

Team Gourmetfein - Simplon (2013)

Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels (2017)

Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels (2018)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo