Robert VRECER

Robert VRECER

Rider Professional (Cod: 37808)
(Vrecka)

Born on 8 October 1980

Bandiera SLO
SLO
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2013 Euskaltel - Euskadi ESP
2011 Perutnina Ptuj SLO
2010 Perutnina Ptuj SLO elite
2009 Adria Mobil SLO
2008 Radenska Kd Financial Point SLO
2007 Radenska Powerbar SLO
2006 Radenska Powerbar SLO
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Jon ABERASTURI IZAGA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2013)

Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2013)

Mikel ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2013)

Jorge AZANZA SOTO

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2013)

Andi BAJC

Radenska Powerbar (2007)

Radenska Kd Financial Point (2008)

Dejan BAJT

Perutnina Ptuj (2011)

Perutnina Ptuj (2010)

Tomaz BAUMAN

Perutnina Ptuj (2011)

Perutnina Ptuj (2010)

Pello BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2013)

Grega BOLE

Adria Mobil (2009)

Garikoitz BRAVO OIARBIDE

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2013)

Jakob CARGO

Radenska Powerbar (2006)

Tarik CHAOUFI

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2013)

Ricardo Jorge CORREIA MESTRE

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2013)

Benjamin CUJNIK

Adria Mobil (2009)

Kristjan FAJT

Radenska Powerbar (2006)

Radenska Powerbar (2007)

Adria Mobil (2009)

Ricardo GARCIA AMBROA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2013)

Mulej GASPER

Radenska Kd Financial Point (2008)

Gregor GAZVODA

Perutnina Ptuj (2011)

Matej GNEZDA

Radenska Powerbar (2006)

Radenska Powerbar (2007)

Radenska Kd Financial Point (2008)

Adria Mobil (2009)

Jure GOLČER

Perutnina Ptuj (2011)

Andrej HAUPTMAN

Radenska Powerbar (2006)

Gorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2013)

Ion IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2013)

Blaz JARC

Adria Mobil (2009)

Franci KLUN

Radenska Powerbar (2006)

Jure KOCJAN

Radenska Powerbar (2006)

Radenska Powerbar (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2013)

Marko KUMP

Adria Mobil (2009)

Mikel LANDA MEANA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2013)

Juan José LOBATO DEL VALLE

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2013)

Leon MAKAROVIC

Radenska Powerbar (2006)

Matej MARIN

Perutnina Ptuj (2011)

Perutnina Ptuj (2010)

Egoi MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2013)

Blaz MIHOVEC

Radenska Powerbar (2006)

Miguel MINGUEZ AYALA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2013)

Matej MUGERLI

Perutnina Ptuj (2011)

Perutnina Ptuj (2010)

Uros MURN

Adria Mobil (2009)

Mikel NIEVE ITURRALDE

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2013)

Tomasz NOSE

Adria Mobil (2009)

Vid OGRIS

Radenska Powerbar (2007)

Juan José OROZ UGALDE

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2013)

Bostjan PECNIK

Radenska Powerbar (2006)

Ruben PEREZ MORENO

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2013)

Amadej PETELINSEK

Perutnina Ptuj (2011)

Steffen RADOCHLA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2013)

Luka RAKUSA

Perutnina Ptuj (2011)

Perutnina Ptuj (2010)

Bostjan REZMAN

Radenska Powerbar (2007)

Radenska Kd Financial Point (2008)

Perutnina Ptuj (2011)

Florjan RUS

Radenska Powerbar (2007)

Adrián SÁEZ ARREGUI EGURROLA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2013)

Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2013)

Andre SCHULZE

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2013)

Alexander SEREBRYAKOV

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2013)

Romain SICARD

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2013)

Alessio SIGNEGO

Adria Mobil (2009)

Ziga SLAK

Perutnina Ptuj (2011)

Matic STRGAR

Radenska Powerbar (2006)

Radenska Powerbar (2007)

Radenska Kd Financial Point (2008)

Miha SVAB

Adria Mobil (2009)

Ioannis TAMOURIDIS

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2013)

Andrej TEHOVNIK

Radenska Powerbar (2006)

Radenska Powerbar (2007)

Alen TEMENT

Perutnina Ptuj (2011)

Marcel TERNOVSEK

Perutnina Ptuj (2010)

David TRATNIK

Radenska Powerbar (2006)

Radenska Powerbar (2007)

Radenska Kd Financial Point (2008)

Matej TRCEK

Radenska Kd Financial Point (2008)

Pablo URTASUN PEREZ

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2013)

Gorka VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2013)

Niko VOGRINEC

Perutnina Ptuj (2011)

Jure ZAGAR

Adria Mobil (2009)

Blaz ZUN

Radenska Kd Financial Point (2008)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo