Kristijan DURASEK

Kristijan DURASEK

Rider Professional (Cod: 37804)

Born in VARAZDIN on 26 July 1987

Bandiera CRO
CRO
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
2017 19 April Tour of Croatia (Stage n.2)
2015 14 June Tour de Suisse (Stage n.2)
  03 May Presidential Tour of Turkey
2013 23 August Tre Valli Varesine
2011 07 August Trofeo Bastianelli
  05 August G.P. Folignano
  26 June Road National Championship - Croatia
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2019 UAE Team Emirates UAE
2018 UAE Team Emirates UAE
2017 UAE Abu Dhabi UAE
2016 Lampre - Merida ITA
2015 Lampre - Merida ITA
2014 Lampre - Merida ITA
2013 Lampre - Merida ITA
2012 Adria Mobil SLO
2011 Loborika Favorit Team CRO
2010 Loborika CRO
2009 Loborika CRO
2008 Perutnina Ptuj SLO
2007 Perutnina Ptuj SLO
2006 Perutnina Ptuj SLO
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Anasse AIT EL ABDIA

UAE Abu Dhabi (2017)

UAE Team Emirates (2018)

Winner Andrew ANACONA GOMEZ

Lampre - Merida (2013)

Lampre - Merida (2014)

Yukiya ARASHIRO

Lampre - Merida (2016)

Fabio ARU

UAE Team Emirates (2018)

UAE Team Emirates (2019)

Jhon Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO

UAE Abu Dhabi (2017)

UAE Team Emirates (2018)

Andrea BAGIOLI

UAE Team Emirates (2018)

Deni BANICEK

Loborika (2010)

Loborika Favorit Team (2011)

Gorazd BAUER

Perutnina Ptuj (2006)

Matthew BEERS

UAE Team Emirates (2019)

Darko BLAZEVIC

Loborika (2009)

Loborika (2010)

Tom BOHLI

UAE Team Emirates (2019)

Niccolò BONIFAZIO

Lampre - Merida (2013)

Lampre - Merida (2014)

Lampre - Merida (2015)

Matteo BONO

Lampre - Merida (2013)

Lampre - Merida (2014)

Lampre - Merida (2015)

Lampre - Merida (2016)

UAE Abu Dhabi (2017)

UAE Team Emirates (2018)

Borut BOZIC

Perutnina Ptuj (2006)

Sven Erik BYSTROM

UAE Team Emirates (2018)

UAE Team Emirates (2019)

Enea CAMBIANICA

Lampre - Merida (2013)

Mattia CATTANEO

Lampre - Merida (2013)

Lampre - Merida (2014)

Lampre - Merida (2015)

Lampre - Merida (2016)

Davide CIMOLAI

Lampre - Merida (2013)

Lampre - Merida (2014)

Lampre - Merida (2015)

Lampre - Merida (2016)

Simone CONSONNI

UAE Abu Dhabi (2017)

UAE Team Emirates (2018)

UAE Team Emirates (2019)

Valerio CONTI

Lampre - Merida (2013)

Lampre - Merida (2014)

Lampre - Merida (2015)

Lampre - Merida (2016)

UAE Abu Dhabi (2017)

UAE Team Emirates (2018)

UAE Team Emirates (2019)

Rui COSTA

UAE Team Emirates (2019)

Alessandro COVI

UAE Team Emirates (2018)

Damiano CUNEGO

Lampre - Merida (2013)

Lampre - Merida (2014)

Nicolas DALLA VALLE

UAE Team Emirates (2019)

Tomislav DANCULOVIC

Perutnina Ptuj (2006)

Loborika (2009)

Loborika (2010)

Loborika Favorit Team (2011)

David DEMANUELE

Loborika (2009)

Massimo DEMARIN

Perutnina Ptuj (2006)

Loborika (2009)

Loborika (2010)

Loborika Favorit Team (2011)

Luca DODI

Lampre - Merida (2013)

Lampre - Merida (2014)

Kristjan FAJT

Perutnina Ptuj (2008)

Adria Mobil (2012)

Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA

Lampre - Merida (2014)

Lampre - Merida (2015)

Lampre - Merida (2016)

UAE Abu Dhabi (2017)

UAE Team Emirates (2018)

Mario Jorge FARIA DA COSTA

Lampre - Merida (2015)

Lampre - Merida (2016)

Elia FAVILLI

Lampre - Merida (2013)

Lampre - Merida (2014)

Chun Kai FENG

Lampre - Merida (2015)

Lampre - Merida (2016)

Roberto FERRARI

Lampre - Merida (2013)

Lampre - Merida (2014)

Lampre - Merida (2015)

Lampre - Merida (2016)

UAE Abu Dhabi (2017)

UAE Team Emirates (2018)

UAE Team Emirates (2019)

Filippo GANNA

Lampre - Merida (2015)

UAE Abu Dhabi (2017)

UAE Team Emirates (2018)

Fernando GAVIRIA RENDON

UAE Team Emirates (2019)

Gregor GAZVODA

Perutnina Ptuj (2006)

Perutnina Ptuj (2007)

Perutnina Ptuj (2008)

Matej GNEZDA

Adria Mobil (2012)

Jure GOLČER

Perutnina Ptuj (2006)

Pavel GORENC

Adria Mobil (2012)

Massimo GRAZIATO

Lampre - Merida (2013)

Tsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAY

Lampre - Merida (2015)

Lampre - Merida (2016)

Andrea GUARDINI

UAE Abu Dhabi (2017)

Sergio Luis HENAO MONTOYA

UAE Team Emirates (2019)

Aljaz HOCEVAR

Adria Mobil (2012)

Chris HORNER

Lampre - Merida (2014)

Aldo Ino ILESIC

Perutnina Ptuj (2006)

Perutnina Ptuj (2007)

Emanuel KISERLOVSKI

Loborika (2009)

Loborika (2010)

Loborika Favorit Team (2011)

Jurica KNEZEVIC

Loborika (2010)

Loborika Favorit Team (2011)

Jure KOCJAN

Perutnina Ptuj (2008)

Kristjan KOREN

Perutnina Ptuj (2008)

Ilia KOSHEVOY

Lampre - Merida (2014)

Lampre - Merida (2015)

Lampre - Merida (2016)

Alexander KRISTOFF

UAE Team Emirates (2018)

UAE Team Emirates (2019)

Marko KUMP

Adria Mobil (2012)

Lampre - Merida (2016)

UAE Abu Dhabi (2017)

Matija KVASINA

Perutnina Ptuj (2006)

Perutnina Ptuj (2007)

Perutnina Ptuj (2008)

Loborika Favorit Team (2011)

Vegard Stake LAENGEN

UAE Abu Dhabi (2017)

UAE Team Emirates (2018)

UAE Team Emirates (2019)

Seid LIZDE

UAE Abu Dhabi (2017)

Matthew LLOYD

Lampre - Merida (2013)

Mitja MAHORIC

Perutnina Ptuj (2006)

Perutnina Ptuj (2007)

Perutnina Ptuj (2008)

Adriano MALORI

Lampre - Merida (2013)

Marco MARCATO

UAE Abu Dhabi (2017)

UAE Team Emirates (2018)

UAE Team Emirates (2019)

Matej MARIN

Perutnina Ptuj (2006)

Perutnina Ptuj (2007)

Perutnina Ptuj (2008)

Daniel MARTIN

UAE Team Emirates (2018)

UAE Team Emirates (2019)

Fausto MASNADA

Lampre - Merida (2016)

Louis MEINTJES

Lampre - Merida (2016)

UAE Abu Dhabi (2017)

Bostjan MERVAR

Perutnina Ptuj (2006)

Hrvoje MIHOLJEVIC

Perutnina Ptuj (2006)

Loborika (2009)

Loborika (2010)

Loborika Favorit Team (2011)

Yousif MIRZA AL-HAMMADI

UAE Abu Dhabi (2017)

UAE Team Emirates (2018)

UAE Team Emirates (2019)

Sacha MODOLO

Lampre - Merida (2014)

Lampre - Merida (2015)

Lampre - Merida (2016)

UAE Abu Dhabi (2017)

Matej MOHORIC

Lampre - Merida (2016)

UAE Abu Dhabi (2017)

Juan Sebastián MOLANO BENAVIDES

UAE Team Emirates (2019)

Manuele MORI

Lampre - Merida (2013)

Lampre - Merida (2014)

Lampre - Merida (2015)

Lampre - Merida (2016)

UAE Abu Dhabi (2017)

UAE Team Emirates (2018)

UAE Team Emirates (2019)

Matej MUGERLI

Adria Mobil (2012)

Cristian Camilo MUNOZ LANCHEROS

UAE Team Emirates (2019)

Przemyslaw NIEMIEC

Lampre - Merida (2013)

Lampre - Merida (2014)

Lampre - Merida (2015)

Lampre - Merida (2016)

UAE Abu Dhabi (2017)

UAE Team Emirates (2018)

Tomasz NOSE

Adria Mobil (2012)

Vid OGRIS

Loborika (2009)

Ivo Emanuel OLIVEIRA ALVES

UAE Team Emirates (2019)

Rui Filipe OLIVEIRA ALVES

UAE Team Emirates (2019)

Andrej OMULEC

Perutnina Ptuj (2006)

Perutnina Ptuj (2007)

Perutnina Ptuj (2008)

Loborika Favorit Team (2011)

Antonio OSIP

Loborika (2009)

Luca PACIONI

Lampre - Merida (2015)

Andrea PALINI

Lampre - Merida (2013)

Lampre - Merida (2014)

Simon PAVLIN

Adria Mobil (2012)

Marijan PERKOVIC

Loborika (2010)

Loborika Favorit Team (2011)

Robert PERUSKO

Loborika (2009)

Alessandro PETACCHI

Lampre - Merida (2013)

Simone PETILLI

Lampre - Merida (2016)

UAE Abu Dhabi (2017)

UAE Team Emirates (2018)

UAE Team Emirates (2019)

Jasper PHILIPSEN

UAE Team Emirates (2019)

Luka PIBERNIK

Lampre - Merida (2015)

Lampre - Merida (2016)

Daniele PIETROPOLLI

Lampre - Merida (2013)

Ruben PLAZA MOLINA

Lampre - Merida (2015)

Dean PODGORNIK

Loborika (2009)

Loborika (2010)

Tadej POGACAR

UAE Team Emirates (2019)

Zvonimir POKUPEC

Loborika (2009)

Jan POLANC

Lampre - Merida (2014)

Lampre - Merida (2015)

Lampre - Merida (2016)

UAE Abu Dhabi (2017)

UAE Team Emirates (2018)

UAE Team Emirates (2019)

Filippo POZZATO

Lampre - Merida (2013)

Lampre - Merida (2014)

Lampre - Merida (2015)

Aleksandar PRSO

Loborika (2010)

Loborika Favorit Team (2011)

Luka RAKUSA

Perutnina Ptuj (2008)

Edward RAVASI

Lampre - Merida (2015)

Lampre - Merida (2016)

UAE Abu Dhabi (2017)

UAE Team Emirates (2018)

UAE Team Emirates (2019)

Aliaksandr RIABUSHENKO

UAE Abu Dhabi (2017)

UAE Team Emirates (2018)

UAE Team Emirates (2019)

Ariel Maximiliano RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN

Lampre - Merida (2013)

Lampre - Merida (2014)

Lampre - Merida (2015)

Radoslav ROGINA

Perutnina Ptuj (2006)

Perutnina Ptuj (2007)

Perutnina Ptuj (2008)

Loborika (2009)

Loborika (2010)

Loborika Favorit Team (2011)

Adria Mobil (2012)

Francesco ROMANO

UAE Abu Dhabi (2017)

Nelson Filipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA

Lampre - Merida (2014)

Lampre - Merida (2015)

Michele SCARPONI

Lampre - Merida (2013)

Primoz SEGINA

Adria Mobil (2012)

Jose Rodolfo SERPA PEREZ

Lampre - Merida (2013)

Lampre - Merida (2014)

Lampre - Merida (2015)

Endi SIROL

Loborika Favorit Team (2011)

Matej STARE

Perutnina Ptuj (2006)

Perutnina Ptuj (2007)

Perutnina Ptuj (2008)

Simone STORTONI

Lampre - Merida (2013)

Rory SUTHERLAND

UAE Team Emirates (2018)

UAE Team Emirates (2019)

Benjamin SWIFT

UAE Abu Dhabi (2017)

UAE Team Emirates (2018)

German Nicolas TIVANI PEREZ

UAE Team Emirates (2018)

Oliviero TROIA

Lampre - Merida (2016)

UAE Abu Dhabi (2017)

UAE Team Emirates (2018)

UAE Team Emirates (2019)

Miguel Armando UBETO APONTE

Lampre - Merida (2013)

Diego ULISSI

Lampre - Merida (2013)

Lampre - Merida (2014)

Lampre - Merida (2015)

Lampre - Merida (2016)

UAE Abu Dhabi (2017)

UAE Team Emirates (2018)

UAE Team Emirates (2019)

Andrea VACCHER

Lampre - Merida (2014)

Silvano VALCIC

Loborika (2010)

Loborika Favorit Team (2011)

Rafael VALLS FERRI

Lampre - Merida (2014)

Lampre - Merida (2015)

Davide VIGANO'

Lampre - Merida (2013)

Vedran VITASOVIC

Loborika (2009)

Luca WACKERMANN

Lampre - Merida (2013)

Lampre - Merida (2014)

Gang XU

Lampre - Merida (2014)

Lampre - Merida (2015)

Lampre - Merida (2016)

Vinko ZANINOVIC

Loborika Favorit Team (2011)

Federico ZURLO

Lampre - Merida (2016)

UAE Abu Dhabi (2017)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo