Dimitri KONYSHEV

Dimitri KONYSHEV

Rider Professional (Cod: 3744)
(Dima)

Born in GORKI on 18 February 1966

N.B. Padre di Alexander.

Bandiera RUS
RUS
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Readings
2005 17 June Vuelta Asturias (Stage n.1)
2004 04 April Tour du Lac Léman
2001 27 September Coppa Sabatini
  01 July Road National Championship - Russia
  23 June Tour de Suisse (Stage n.5)
  06 March Giro di Campania
  04 March G.P. Città di Civitanova Marche
2000 03 September Giro di Romagna
  04 June Giro d'Italia - Overall Sprints
  19 May Giro d'Italia (Stage n.6)
1999 24 September Coppa Sabatini
  12 September G.P. de Fourmies
  18 July Tour de France (Stage n.14)
1998 27 February Vuelta a la Comunidad Valenciana (Stage n.4)
1997 12 September Tour de Pologne (Stage n.6)
  25 May Giro d'Italia (Stage n.9)
  18 March Tirreno-Adriatico (Stage n.6)
  08 March Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia (Stage n.4)
  G.P. de Wallonie
1996 21 July Hofbrau Cup
  21 July Hofbrau Cup (Stage n.4)
  18 July Hofbrau Cup (Stage n.1)
  Vuelta a Espana (Stage n.18)
1995 09 May Giro del Friuli
1994 15 August Ronde van Nederland (Stage n.1)
1993 04 June Giro d'Italia (Stage n.12)
  27 May Giro d'Italia (Stage n.5)
  Road National Championship - Russia
1992 06 June Vuelta Asturias (Stage n.5)
1991 28 July Tour de France (Stage n.21)
  25 July Tour de France (Stage n.18)
  15 March Tirreno-Adriatico (Stage n.3)
1990 19 September Nantes
  18 July Tour de France (Stage n.16)
  20 June G.P. Industria & Artigianato - Larciano
  Ronde des Korrigans - Camors
  Road National Championship - URSS
1989 30 September Giro dell'Emilia
  16 August Coppa Agostoni
  12 April Settimana Ciclistica Bergamasca (Stage n.2)
1988 12 June Giro Ciclistico d'Italia
  30 April Giro delle Regioni (Stage n.5)
1987 14 October Tour de l'URSS
  01 May Giro delle Regioni
  30 April Giro delle Regioni (Stage n.5)
  28 April Giro delle Regioni (Stage n.3)
  27 April Giro delle Regioni (Stage n.2)
  Osterreich Rundfahrt
  G.P. Palio del Recioto
  G.P. della Liberazione
  Tour of the European Community (Stage n.7)
  Osterreich Rundfahrt (Stage n.3)
1986 21 August Coors Classic (Stage n.13)
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2006 Team L.P.R. SUI
2005 Team L.P.R. SUI
2004 Team L.P.R. - Piacenza Management srl ITA
2003 Marlux - Wincor Nixdorf BEL
2002 Fassa Bortolo ITA
2001 Fassa Bortolo ITA
2000 Fassa Bortolo ITA
1999 Mercatone Uno - Bianchi ITA
1998 Mercatone Uno - Bianchi ITA
1997 Roslotto - ZG Mobili RUS
1996 Aki - Gipiemme - Safi MON
1995 Aki - Gipiemme MON
1994 Jolly Club Componibili - Cage MON
1993 Jolly Componibili - Club 88
(Jolly Componibili - Al Malhas alla Volta a Portugal)
ITA
1992 TVM - Sanyo NED
1991 TVM - Sanyo NED
1990 Alfa Lum SMR
1989 Alfa Lum SMR
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Djamolidine ABDOUJAPAROV

Alfa Lum (1990)

Elia AGGIANO

Team L.P.R. - Piacenza Management srl (2004)

Team L.P.R. (2005)

Team L.P.R. (2006)

Josu AGIRRE ASEGINOLAZA

Team L.P.R. - Piacenza Management srl (2004)

Michael ALBASINI

Fassa Bortolo (2001)

Uldis ANSONS

Alfa Lum (1990)

Mauricio Alberto ARDILA CANO

Marlux - Wincor Nixdorf (2003)

Marco ARTUNGHI

Mercatone Uno - Bianchi (1998)

Mercatone Uno - Bianchi (1999)

Fabio BALDATO

Fassa Bortolo (2000)

Fassa Bortolo (2001)

Fassa Bortolo (2002)

Gabriele BALDUCCI

Fassa Bortolo (2000)

Konstantine BANKINE

Alfa Lum (1990)

Sergio BARBERO

Mercatone Uno - Bianchi (1998)

Mercatone Uno - Bianchi (1999)

Thomas BARTH

TVM - Sanyo (1991)

TVM - Sanyo (1992)

Michele BARTOLI

Fassa Bortolo (2001)

Fassa Bortolo (2002)

Ivan BASSO

Fassa Bortolo (2001)

Fassa Bortolo (2002)

Gene Michael BATES

Team L.P.R. (2006)

Wladimir BELLI

Fassa Bortolo (2000)

Fassa Bortolo (2001)

Fassa Bortolo (2002)

Raivis BELOHVOSCIKS

Marlux - Wincor Nixdorf (2003)

Mauro BETTIN

Aki - Gipiemme (1995)

Roger BEUCHAT

Team L.P.R. (2006)

Massimo BOGLIA

Team L.P.R. - Piacenza Management srl (2004)

Sylvain BOLAY

Jolly Club Componibili - Cage (1994)

Aki - Gipiemme (1995)

Walter BONCA

Jolly Componibili - Club 88 (1993)

Simone BORGHERESI

Mercatone Uno - Bianchi (1998)

Mercatone Uno - Bianchi (1999)

Ruggero BORGHI

Team L.P.R. (2006)

Paolo BOTARELLI

Jolly Componibili - Club 88 (1993)

Jolly Club Componibili - Cage (1994)

David BOUCHER

Marlux - Wincor Nixdorf (2003)

Florent BRARD

Marlux - Wincor Nixdorf (2003)

Ermanno BRIGNOLI

Mercatone Uno - Bianchi (1999)

Dave BRUYLANDTS

Marlux - Wincor Nixdorf (2003)

Johan CAPIOT

TVM - Sanyo (1991)

TVM - Sanyo (1992)

Andy CAPPELLE

Marlux - Wincor Nixdorf (2003)

Maurizio CARAVAGGIO

Mercatone Uno - Bianchi (1998)

Mercatone Uno - Bianchi (1999)

Philippe CASADO

Jolly Club Componibili - Cage (1994)

Filippo CASAGRANDE

Fassa Bortolo (2001)

Fassa Bortolo (2002)

Francesco CASAGRANDE

Fassa Bortolo (2001)

Fassa Bortolo (2002)

Stefano CATTAI

Jolly Componibili - Club 88 (1993)

Jolly Club Componibili - Cage (1994)

Roslotto - ZG Mobili (1997)

Michelangelo CAUZ

Aki - Gipiemme - Safi (1996)

Stefano CHECCHIN

Mercatone Uno - Bianchi (1998)

Massimo CIGANA

Mercatone Uno - Bianchi (1999)

Giuseppe CITTERIO

Aki - Gipiemme (1995)

Aki - Gipiemme - Safi (1996)

Johan COENEN

Marlux - Wincor Nixdorf (2003)

Luca COLOMBO

Aki - Gipiemme (1995)

Aki - Gipiemme - Safi (1996)

Roberto CONTI

Mercatone Uno - Bianchi (1998)

Mercatone Uno - Bianchi (1999)

Daniele CONTRINI

Team L.P.R. - Piacenza Management srl (2004)

Team L.P.R. (2005)

Team L.P.R. (2006)

Michele COPPOLILLO

Mercatone Uno - Bianchi (1999)

Geoffrey COUPE

Marlux - Wincor Nixdorf (2003)

Salvatore CRISCIONE

Jolly Componibili - Club 88 (1993)

Luca DADDI

Aki - Gipiemme (1995)

Aki - Gipiemme - Safi (1996)

Roberto DAL SIE

Aki - Gipiemme (1995)

Aki - Gipiemme - Safi (1996)

Davide DALL'OLIO

Mercatone Uno - Bianchi (1998)

Hans DE CLERCQ

TVM - Sanyo (1992)

Steven DE NEEF

Marlux - Wincor Nixdorf (2003)

Daniele DE PAOLI

Team L.P.R. (2005)

Team L.P.R. (2006)

Ivan DEGASPERI

Team L.P.R. - Piacenza Management srl (2004)

Team L.P.R. (2005)

Johan DEKKERS

Marlux - Wincor Nixdorf (2003)

Andrea DEL BIAGGIO

Team L.P.R. (2005)

Gilles DELION

Aki - Gipiemme - Safi (1996)

Jean-Pierre DELPHIS

Aki - Gipiemme - Safi (1996)

Yuiriy DEYCHUK

Marlux - Wincor Nixdorf (2003)

Andreas DIETZIKER

Team L.P.R. (2006)

Viatcheslav DJAVANIAN

Roslotto - ZG Mobili (1997)

Jean-Philippe DOJWA

Aki - Gipiemme - Safi (1996)

Fausto DOTTI

Jolly Componibili - Club 88 (1993)

Jolly Club Componibili - Cage (1994)

Maarten DUCROT

TVM - Sanyo (1991)

Giairo ERMETI

Team L.P.R. (2006)

Mauro FACCI

Fassa Bortolo (2002)

Ivan FANELLI

Team L.P.R. (2005)

Stefano FAUSTINI

Aki - Gipiemme - Safi (1996)

Andrea FERRIGATO

Roslotto - ZG Mobili (1997)

Fassa Bortolo (2000)

Marco FINCATO

Roslotto - ZG Mobili (1997)

Mercatone Uno - Bianchi (1998)

Mercatone Uno - Bianchi (1999)

Fassa Bortolo (2000)

Fassa Bortolo (2001)

Fabiano FONTANELLI

Mercatone Uno - Bianchi (1998)

Mercatone Uno - Bianchi (1999)

Riccardo FORCONI

Mercatone Uno - Bianchi (1998)

Mercatone Uno - Bianchi (1999)

René FOUCACHON

Jolly Club Componibili - Cage (1994)

Aki - Gipiemme (1995)

Dario FRIGO

Fassa Bortolo (2000)

Fassa Bortolo (2001)

Stefano GARZELLI

Mercatone Uno - Bianchi (1998)

Mercatone Uno - Bianchi (1999)

Oscar GATTO

Team L.P.R. (2006)

Nicola GAVAZZI

Mercatone Uno - Bianchi (1999)

Mattia GAVAZZI

Team L.P.R. (2006)

Leonardo GIORDANI

Fassa Bortolo (2000)

Fassa Bortolo (2001)

Guillaume GIROUT

Marlux - Wincor Nixdorf (2003)

Nikolai GOLOVATENKO

Alfa Lum (1989)

Alfa Lum (1990)

Alexandre GONTCHENKOV

Roslotto - ZG Mobili (1997)

Gianluca GORINI

Jolly Componibili - Club 88 (1993)

Jolly Club Componibili - Cage (1994)

Aki - Gipiemme (1995)

Aki - Gipiemme - Safi (1996)

Massimiliano GRAZIA

Team L.P.R. (2005)

Charles GUILBERT

Marlux - Wincor Nixdorf (2003)

Volodymir GUSTOV

Fassa Bortolo (2000)

Fassa Bortolo (2001)

Fassa Bortolo (2002)

Mario GUTTE

TVM - Sanyo (1991)

Bo HAMBURGER

TVM - Sanyo (1991)

TVM - Sanyo (1992)

Rob HARMELING

TVM - Sanyo (1991)

TVM - Sanyo (1992)

Conor HENRY

TVM - Sanyo (1992)

Aitor HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ

Team L.P.R. - Piacenza Management srl (2004)

Team L.P.R. (2005)

Tristan HOFFMAN

TVM - Sanyo (1991)

TVM - Sanyo (1992)

Serhiy HONCHAR

Fassa Bortolo (2002)

Massimo IANNETTI

Team L.P.R. (2006)

Oleg IAROCHENKO

Alfa Lum (1989)

Alfa Lum (1990)

Ivan IVANOV

Alfa Lum (1989)

Alfa Lum (1990)

Serguei IVANOV

Fassa Bortolo (2001)

Fassa Bortolo (2002)

Yuriy IVANOV

Team L.P.R. - Piacenza Management srl (2004)

Franck JARNO

Aki - Gipiemme (1995)

Zenon JASKULA

Jolly Club Componibili - Cage (1994)

Aki - Gipiemme (1995)

Andrei KARPATCHEV

Team L.P.R. - Piacenza Management srl (2004)

Mykhaylo KHALILOV

Team L.P.R. (2005)

Team L.P.R. (2006)

Kim KIRCHEN

Fassa Bortolo (2001)

Fassa Bortolo (2002)

Viktor KLIMOV

Alfa Lum (1989)

Alfa Lum (1990)

Vitaly KOKORINE

Roslotto - ZG Mobili (1997)

Paul KONINGS

TVM - Sanyo (1992)

Jaanus KUUM

TVM - Sanyo (1991)

Manu L'HOIR

Marlux - Wincor Nixdorf (2003)

Jean-Claude LECLERCQ

Jolly Componibili - Club 88 (1993)

Endrio LEONI

Jolly Componibili - Club 88 (1993)

Jolly Club Componibili - Cage (1994)

Aki - Gipiemme - Safi (1996)

Nicola LODA

Fassa Bortolo (2000)

Fassa Bortolo (2001)

Fassa Bortolo (2002)

Oleg LOGVIN

Alfa Lum (1989)

Angelo LOPEBOSELLI

Team L.P.R. - Piacenza Management srl (2004)

Claudio LUCCHINI

Team L.P.R. - Piacenza Management srl (2004)

Michele MACCANTI

Team L.P.R. (2005)

Team L.P.R. (2006)

Erich MAECHLER

Jolly Componibili - Club 88 (1993)

Mario MANZONI

Roslotto - ZG Mobili (1997)

Dario MARIUZZO

Jolly Componibili - Club 88 (1993)

Samuele MARZOLI

Team L.P.R. (2006)

Jean-Luc MASDUPUY

Aki - Gipiemme (1995)

Alessandro MASERATI

Team L.P.R. - Piacenza Management srl (2004)

Team L.P.R. (2005)

Team L.P.R. (2006)

Daniele MASOLINO

Team L.P.R. - Piacenza Management srl (2004)

Team L.P.R. (2005)

Sebastien MATTOZZA

Marlux - Wincor Nixdorf (2003)

Luca MAZZANTI

Fassa Bortolo (2000)

Fassa Bortolo (2001)

Peter MEINERT-NIELSEN

TVM - Sanyo (1991)

TVM - Sanyo (1992)

Erwan MENTHÉOUR

Aki - Gipiemme - Safi (1996)

Yuri METLUSHENKO

Team L.P.R. (2006)

Yann MEULEMANS

Aki - Gipiemme - Safi (1996)

Robert MILLAR

TVM - Sanyo (1992)

Andrea MOLETTA

Fassa Bortolo (2001)

Sven MONTGOMERY

Fassa Bortolo (2002)

Francesco MOSER

Jolly Club Componibili - Cage (1994)

Jorg MULLER

TVM - Sanyo (1991)

Giuseppe MURAGLIA

Team L.P.R. (2005)

Team L.P.R. (2006)

Vladimir MURAVSKIS

Alfa Lum (1989)

Massimiliano NAPOLITANO

Mercatone Uno - Bianchi (1998)

Mercatone Uno - Bianchi (1999)

Danilo NAPOLITANO

Team L.P.R. - Piacenza Management srl (2004)

Team L.P.R. (2005)

Luca NARDELLO

Team L.P.R. - Piacenza Management srl (2004)

Team L.P.R. (2005)

Dimitri NELIUBIN

Roslotto - ZG Mobili (1997)

Rinaldo NOCENTINI

Fassa Bortolo (2002)

Maurizio NUZZI

Jolly Componibili - Club 88 (1993)

Carlos José OCHOA

Team L.P.R. (2006)

Gianmario ORTENZI

Mercatone Uno - Bianchi (1998)

Mercatone Uno - Bianchi (1999)

Pavel PADRNOS

Roslotto - ZG Mobili (1997)

Kieran PAGE

Team L.P.R. (2006)

Marco PANTANI

Mercatone Uno - Bianchi (1998)

Mercatone Uno - Bianchi (1999)

Luca PAVANELLO

Aki - Gipiemme (1995)

Aki - Gipiemme - Safi (1996)

Oscar Domenico PELLICIOLI

Mercatone Uno - Bianchi (1998)

Andrea PERON

Fassa Bortolo (2000)

Fassa Bortolo (2001)

Alessandro PETACCHI

Fassa Bortolo (2000)

Fassa Bortolo (2001)

Fassa Bortolo (2002)

Roberto PETITO

Fassa Bortolo (2000)

Fassa Bortolo (2001)

Fassa Bortolo (2002)

Ruslan PIDGORNYY

Team L.P.R. - Piacenza Management srl (2004)

Dario PIERI

Team L.P.R. (2005)

Team L.P.R. (2006)

Peter PIETERS

Jolly Componibili - Club 88 (1993)

Daniele PIETROPOLLI

Fassa Bortolo (2001)

Laurent PILLON

Jolly Club Componibili - Cage (1994)

Giusvan PIOVACCARI

Mercatone Uno - Bianchi (1998)

Massimo PODENZANA

Mercatone Uno - Bianchi (1998)

Mercatone Uno - Bianchi (1999)

Christian POOS

Marlux - Wincor Nixdorf (2003)

Oscar POZZI

Fassa Bortolo (2001)

Fassa Bortolo (2002)

Vladimir PULNIKOV

Alfa Lum (1989)

Alfa Lum (1990)

Remy QUINTON

Jolly Club Componibili - Cage (1994)

Aki - Gipiemme (1995)

Dante REZZE

Jolly Club Componibili - Cage (1994)

Aki - Gipiemme (1995)

Aki - Gipiemme - Safi (1996)

Maksym RUDENKO

Marlux - Wincor Nixdorf (2003)

Raimondas RUMSAS

Fassa Bortolo (2000)

Fassa Bortolo (2001)

Saulius RUSKYS

Marlux - Wincor Nixdorf (2003)

Cyril SABATIER

Aki - Gipiemme - Safi (1996)

Asiate SAITOV

Alfa Lum (1990)

Mauro SANTAMBROGIO

Team L.P.R. - Piacenza Management srl (2004)

Team L.P.R. (2005)

Paolo SAVOLDELLI

Roslotto - ZG Mobili (1997)

Martin SCHALKERS

TVM - Sanyo (1991)

Torsten SCHMIDT

Roslotto - ZG Mobili (1997)

Eddy SCHURER

TVM - Sanyo (1991)

TVM - Sanyo (1992)

Dimitri SEDUN

Roslotto - ZG Mobili (1997)

Daniele SGNAOLIN

Roslotto - ZG Mobili (1997)

Marcello SIBONI

Jolly Componibili - Club 88 (1993)

Mercatone Uno - Bianchi (1998)

Mercatone Uno - Bianchi (1999)

Jan SIEMONS

TVM - Sanyo (1991)

TVM - Sanyo (1992)

Marc SIEMONS

TVM - Sanyo (1991)

TVM - Sanyo (1992)

Gilberto SIMONI

Jolly Club Componibili - Cage (1994)

Aki - Gipiemme (1995)

Aki - Gipiemme - Safi (1996)

Alexei SIVAKOV

Roslotto - ZG Mobili (1997)

Jesper SKIBBY

TVM - Sanyo (1991)

TVM - Sanyo (1992)

Serguei SOUKHOROUTCHENKOV

Alfa Lum (1989)

Igor SOUMNIKOV

Alfa Lum (1990)

Gorazd STANGELJ

Fassa Bortolo (2002)

Christophe STEVENS

Marlux - Wincor Nixdorf (2003)

Massimo STRAZZER

Jolly Componibili - Club 88 (1993)

Roslotto - ZG Mobili (1997)

Scott SUNDERLAND

TVM - Sanyo (1991)

TVM - Sanyo (1992)

Pavel TCHERKASSOV

Jolly Club Componibili - Cage (1994)

Aki - Gipiemme (1995)

Andrei TCHMIL

Alfa Lum (1989)

Alfa Lum (1990)

Andrei TETERIOUK

Aki - Gipiemme (1995)

Aki - Gipiemme - Safi (1996)

Gert Jan THEUNISSE

TVM - Sanyo (1991)

TVM - Sanyo (1992)

Alberto TIBERIO

Team L.P.R. (2005)

Paolo TIRALONGO

Fassa Bortolo (2000)

Fassa Bortolo (2001)

Fassa Bortolo (2002)

Maurizio TOMI

Aki - Gipiemme (1995)

Aki - Gipiemme - Safi (1996)

Pavel TONKOV

Team L.P.R. (2005)

Jean-Claude TONTI

Aki - Gipiemme - Safi (1996)

Matteo TOSATTO

Fassa Bortolo (2000)

Fassa Bortolo (2001)

Fassa Bortolo (2002)

Roberto TRAFICANTE

Team L.P.R. (2006)

Mario TRAVERSONI

Mercatone Uno - Bianchi (1998)

Alexandre TROUBINE

Alfa Lum (1990)

Mattia TURRINA

Team L.P.R. - Piacenza Management srl (2004)

Piotr UGRUMOV

Alfa Lum (1989)

Alfa Lum (1990)

Roslotto - ZG Mobili (1997)

Gintautas UMARAS

Alfa Lum (1989)

Serguei USLAMIN

Alfa Lum (1989)

Alfa Lum (1990)

TVM - Sanyo (1991)

TVM - Sanyo (1992)

Tadej VALJAVEC

Fassa Bortolo (2000)

Fassa Bortolo (2001)

Fassa Bortolo (2002)

Paolo VALOTI

Team L.P.R. (2006)

Wim VAN DE MEULENHOF

TVM - Sanyo (1991)

Alain VAN DEN BOSSCHE

TVM - Sanyo (1991)

TVM - Sanyo (1992)

Johan VAN DEN DRIES

TVM - Sanyo (1991)

Jos VAN DER PAS

TVM - Sanyo (1991)

TVM - Sanyo (1992)

Willem Jan VAN LOENHOUT

TVM - Sanyo (1991)

Marco VELO

Mercatone Uno - Bianchi (1998)

Mercatone Uno - Bianchi (1999)

Fassa Bortolo (2002)

Geert VERHEYEN

Marlux - Wincor Nixdorf (2003)

Gianni VIGNADUZZI

Jolly Club Componibili - Cage (1994)

Franco VONA

Aki - Gipiemme - Safi (1996)

Adrie WIJNANDS

TVM - Sanyo (1992)

Enrico ZAINA

Mercatone Uno - Bianchi (1999)

Stefano ZANATTA

Jolly Club Componibili - Cage (1994)

Aki - Gipiemme (1995)

Denis ZANETTE

Aki - Gipiemme (1995)

Aki - Gipiemme - Safi (1996)

Fassa Bortolo (2002)

Cristian ZANOLINI

Jolly Componibili - Club 88 (1993)

Marco ZANOTTI

Fassa Bortolo (2002)

Marco ZEN

Roslotto - ZG Mobili (1997)

Vasyl ZHDANOV

Alfa Lum (1989)

Alfa Lum (1990)

TVM - Sanyo (1991)

TVM - Sanyo (1992)

Alexander ZINOVIEV

Alfa Lum (1989)

©2019 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo