Dimitri CHAMPION

Professional Rider (Cod. 37120)

FRA Bandiera FRA

 

Teammates

Rider
Team (year)
Ag2r - La Mondiale (2010)
Vendée U - Pays-de-la-Loire (2006) Bouygues Telecom (2007, 2008)
Ag2r - La Mondiale (2010, 2011)
Bouygues Telecom (2007, 2008)
Bretagne - Schuller (2012)
Bretagne - Schuller (2009, 2012)
Vendée U - Pays-de-la-Loire (2006)
Bretagne - Schuller (2012)
CM Aubervilliers 93 (2003)
Ag2r - La Mondiale (2010, 2011)
Bouygues Telecom (2007, 2008)
Vendée U - Pays-de-la-Loire (2006)
Ag2r - La Mondiale (2010)
Bretagne - Schuller (2009)
Team Peltrax - C.S. Dammarie lès Lys (2013)
Ag2r - La Mondiale (2010, 2011)
CA Mantes - La Ville (2005)
Vendée U - Pays-de-la-Loire (2006)
Team Peltrax - C.S. Dammarie lès Lys (2013)
Bouygues Telecom (2007)
Team Peltrax - C.S. Dammarie lès Lys (2013)
Team Peltrax - C.S. Dammarie lès Lys (2013)
Vendée U - Pays-de-la-Loire (2006)
Bouygues Telecom (2007)
Vendée U - Pays-de-la-Loire (2006)
CA Mantes - La Ville (2005)
Ag2r - La Mondiale (2011)
Ag2r - La Mondiale (2010)
Bouygues Telecom (2007, 2008)
Bouygues Telecom (2007, 2008)
Bouygues Telecom (2007, 2008)
Bouygues Telecom (2007, 2008)
Bretagne - Schuller (2009)
CM Aubervilliers 93 (2003)
Bretagne - Schuller (2009, 2012)
Ag2r - La Mondiale (2010, 2011)
Bretagne - Schuller (2012)
Ag2r - La Mondiale (2011)
Bouygues Telecom (2007)
Ag2r - La Mondiale (2010, 2011)
Bretagne - Schuller (2009, 2012)
Ag2r - La Mondiale (2010)
Ag2r - La Mondiale (2010)
Ag2r - La Mondiale (2010, 2011)
Team Peltrax - C.S. Dammarie lès Lys (2013)
Bouygues Telecom (2007, 2008)
CM Aubervilliers 93 (2003)
Bouygues Telecom (2007)
Bouygues Telecom (2007, 2008)
Bretagne - Schuller (2012)
CM Aubervilliers 93 (2003)
Team Peltrax - C.S. Dammarie lès Lys (2013)
Ag2r - La Mondiale (2010, 2011)
CA Mantes - La Ville (2005)
Ag2r - La Mondiale (2010, 2011)
Vendée U - Pays-de-la-Loire (2006) Bouygues Telecom (2008)
CM Aubervilliers 93 (2003)
Bouygues Telecom (2007, 2008)
Bouygues Telecom (2007, 2008)
Ag2r - La Mondiale (2010, 2011)
CA Mantes - La Ville (2005)
Vendée U - Pays-de-la-Loire (2006)
Bretagne - Schuller (2012)
CM Aubervilliers 93 (2003)
CA Mantes - La Ville (2005)
CM Aubervilliers 93 (2003) Bouygues Telecom (2007, 2008)
Bretagne - Schuller (2009, 2012)
Bretagne - Schuller (2012)
Bretagne - Schuller (2009)
Ag2r - La Mondiale (2010, 2011)
Ag2r - La Mondiale (2011)
CM Aubervilliers 93 (2003)
CM Aubervilliers 93 (2003)
Bouygues Telecom (2007)
Bretagne - Schuller (2009)
Bouygues Telecom (2007, 2008)
Vendée U - Pays-de-la-Loire (2006)
Bretagne - Schuller (2009)
Ag2r - La Mondiale (2010, 2011)
Ag2r - La Mondiale (2010, 2011)
Bouygues Telecom (2007, 2008)
Team Peltrax - C.S. Dammarie lès Lys (2013)
Bretagne - Schuller (2009, 2012)
Bouygues Telecom (2007)
Ag2r - La Mondiale (2010, 2011)
Team Peltrax - C.S. Dammarie lès Lys (2013)
Team Peltrax - C.S. Dammarie lès Lys (2013)
Bretagne - Schuller (2009)
Bouygues Telecom (2007, 2008)
Bretagne - Schuller (2009)
Ag2r - La Mondiale (2011)
CM Aubervilliers 93 (2003)
Team Peltrax - C.S. Dammarie lès Lys (2013)
Team Peltrax - C.S. Dammarie lès Lys (2013)
Bretagne - Schuller (2012)
CM Aubervilliers 93 (2003)
Team Peltrax - C.S. Dammarie lès Lys (2013)
Ag2r - La Mondiale (2010, 2011)
Vendée U - Pays-de-la-Loire (2006)
Bretagne - Schuller (2009, 2012)
Ag2r - La Mondiale (2010)
CA Mantes - La Ville (2005)
Bouygues Telecom (2007, 2008)
Ag2r - La Mondiale (2011)
CM Aubervilliers 93 (2003)
Vendée U - Pays-de-la-Loire (2006)
Ag2r - La Mondiale (2011)
Ag2r - La Mondiale (2010, 2011)
Bretagne - Schuller (2009)
Ag2r - La Mondiale (2011)
Ag2r - La Mondiale (2010, 2011)
Team Peltrax - C.S. Dammarie lès Lys (2013)
Ag2r - La Mondiale (2011)
Ag2r - La Mondiale (2011)
Team Peltrax - C.S. Dammarie lès Lys (2013)
Team Peltrax - C.S. Dammarie lès Lys (2013)
Bretagne - Schuller (2012)
Bouygues Telecom (2007, 2008)
Bouygues Telecom (2007, 2008)
CA Mantes - La Ville (2005)
Bretagne - Schuller (2009)
Team Peltrax - C.S. Dammarie lès Lys (2013)
Bouygues Telecom (2007, 2008)
Vendée U - Pays-de-la-Loire (2006) Bouygues Telecom (2007, 2008)
Bretagne - Schuller (2009)
Ag2r - La Mondiale (2010, 2011)
Bouygues Telecom (2007, 2008)
Ag2r - La Mondiale (2010, 2011)
Ag2r - La Mondiale (2010, 2011)
Vendée U - Pays-de-la-Loire (2006)
Bouygues Telecom (2007)
Ag2r - La Mondiale (2010)
Vendée U - Pays-de-la-Loire (2006)
Vendée U - Pays-de-la-Loire (2006)
Team Peltrax - C.S. Dammarie lès Lys (2013)
Vendée U - Pays-de-la-Loire (2006)
Ag2r - La Mondiale (2010)
Bouygues Telecom (2008)
Bouygues Telecom (2007, 2008)
CA Mantes - La Ville (2005)
Ag2r - La Mondiale (2010, 2011)
CM Aubervilliers 93 (2003)
Bouygues Telecom (2008)
Bouygues Telecom (2007, 2008)
Vendée U - Pays-de-la-Loire (2006) Bouygues Telecom (2008)
Ag2r - La Mondiale (2010)
Bretagne - Schuller (2012)
CM Aubervilliers 93 (2003)
Ag2r - La Mondiale (2010)
CA Mantes - La Ville (2005)
Bouygues Telecom (2007, 2008)