Dimitri CHAMPION

Dimitri CHAMPION

Rider Professional (Cod: 37120)

Born in LA ROCHELLE on 6 September 1983

Bandiera FRA
FRA
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Pictures
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2013 Team Peltrax - C.S. Dammarie lès Lys FRA elite
2012 Bretagne - Schuller FRA
2011 Ag2r La Mondiale FRA
2010 Ag2r La Mondiale FRA
2009 Bretagne - Schuller FRA
2008 Bouygues Telecom FRA
2007 Bouygues Telecom FRA
2006 Vendée U - Pays-de-la-Loire FRA elite
2005 CA Mantes - La Ville FRA under23
2003 CM Aubervilliers 93 FRA under23
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
José Luis ARRIETA LUJAMBIO

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Julien BELGY

Bouygues Telecom (2007)

Vendée U - Pays-de-la-Loire (2006)

Bouygues Telecom (2008)

Julien BERARD

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2011)

Giovanni BERNAUDEAU

Bouygues Telecom (2007)

Bouygues Telecom (2008)

Eric BERTHOU

Bretagne - Schuller (2012)

Jean-Marc BIDEAU

Bretagne - Schuller (2009)

Bretagne - Schuller (2012)

Alexandre BINET

Vendée U - Pays-de-la-Loire (2006)

Guillaume BLOT

Bretagne - Schuller (2012)

Thomas BODO

CM Aubervilliers 93 (2003)

Guillaume BONNAFOND

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2011)

Olivier BONNAIRE

Bouygues Telecom (2007)

Bouygues Telecom (2008)

Florent BONNET

Vendée U - Pays-de-la-Loire (2006)

Thomas BONNIN

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Stéphane BONSERGENT

Bretagne - Schuller (2009)

Jonathan BOUCHER

Team Peltrax - C.S. Dammarie lès Lys (2013)

Maxime BOUET

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2011)

Sebastien BOULANGUE

CA Mantes - La Ville (2005)

Alexandre BOUSSEAU

Vendée U - Pays-de-la-Loire (2006)

Sébastien BOUSSER

Team Peltrax - C.S. Dammarie lès Lys (2013)

Franck BOUYER

Bouygues Telecom (2007)

Joaquim Antonio BRAS GREGORIO

Team Peltrax - C.S. Dammarie lès Lys (2013)

Antoine BRAVARD

Team Peltrax - C.S. Dammarie lès Lys (2013)

Ludovic BRET

Vendée U - Pays-de-la-Loire (2006)

Laurent BROCHARD

Bouygues Telecom (2007)

Tyler Barbour BUTTERFIELD

Vendée U - Pays-de-la-Loire (2006)

Dane CHEERS

CA Mantes - La Ville (2005)

Mikaël CHEREL

Ag2r La Mondiale (2011)

William CLARKE

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Mathieu CLAUDE

Bouygues Telecom (2007)

Bouygues Telecom (2008)

Stef CLEMENT

Bouygues Telecom (2007)

Bouygues Telecom (2008)

Aurelien CLERC

Bouygues Telecom (2007)

Bouygues Telecom (2008)

Nicolas CROSBIE

Bouygues Telecom (2007)

Bouygues Telecom (2008)

Antoine DALIBARD

Bretagne - Schuller (2009)

Yves DELARUE

CM Aubervilliers 93 (2003)

Jean-Luc DELPECH

Bretagne - Schuller (2009)

Bretagne - Schuller (2012)

Cyril DESSEL

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2011)

Renaud DION

Bretagne - Schuller (2012)

Axel DOMONT

Ag2r La Mondiale (2011)

Pierre DRANCOURT

Bouygues Telecom (2007)

Hubert DUPONT

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2011)

Sébastien DURET

Bretagne - Schuller (2009)

Bretagne - Schuller (2012)

Vladimir EFIMKIN

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Alexander EFIMKIN

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Martin ELMIGER

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2011)

Sebastien FAILLA

Team Peltrax - C.S. Dammarie lès Lys (2013)

Pierrick FEDRIGO

Bouygues Telecom (2007)

Bouygues Telecom (2008)

Denis FLAHAUT

CM Aubervilliers 93 (2003)

Andy FLICKINGER

Bouygues Telecom (2007)

Xavier FLORENCIO CABRE

Bouygues Telecom (2007)

Bouygues Telecom (2008)

Armindo FONSECA

Bretagne - Schuller (2012)

Sébastien FOUCHER

CM Aubervilliers 93 (2003)

Thibault FOURNIER

Team Peltrax - C.S. Dammarie lès Lys (2013)

John GADRET

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2011)

Jéremie GALLAND

CA Mantes - La Ville (2005)

Ben GASTAUER

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2011)

Damien GAUDIN

Vendée U - Pays-de-la-Loire (2006)

Bouygues Telecom (2008)

Laurent GAULTIER

CM Aubervilliers 93 (2003)

Yohann GENE

Bouygues Telecom (2007)

Bouygues Telecom (2008)

Anthony GESLIN

Bouygues Telecom (2007)

Bouygues Telecom (2008)

Kristof GODDAERT

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2011)

Arnaud GODET

CA Mantes - La Ville (2005)

Julien GUAY

Vendée U - Pays-de-la-Loire (2006)

Florian GUILLOU

Bretagne - Schuller (2012)

Sébastien GUINÉ

CM Aubervilliers 93 (2003)

Saïd HADDOU

Bouygues Telecom (2007)

Bouygues Telecom (2008)

CM Aubervilliers 93 (2003)

Nadir HADDOU

CA Mantes - La Ville (2005)

Mathieu HALLÉGUEN

Bretagne - Schuller (2009)

Bretagne - Schuller (2012)

Romain HARDY

Bretagne - Schuller (2012)

Nicolas HARTMANN

Bretagne - Schuller (2009)

Sébastien HINAULT

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2011)

Steve HOUANARD

Ag2r La Mondiale (2011)

Guillaume HUNGER

CM Aubervilliers 93 (2003)

Nicolas JAUNET

CM Aubervilliers 93 (2003)

Fabrice JEANDESBOZ

Bouygues Telecom (2007)

Lilian JEGOU

Bretagne - Schuller (2009)

Vincent JEROME

Bouygues Telecom (2007)

Bouygues Telecom (2008)

Vincent JOFFRE

Vendée U - Pays-de-la-Loire (2006)

Nicolas JOUANNO

Bretagne - Schuller (2009)

Blel KADRI

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2011)

Yuriy KRIVTSOV

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2011)

Arnaud LABBE

Bouygues Telecom (2007)

Bouygues Telecom (2008)

Cédric LABROSSE

Team Peltrax - C.S. Dammarie lès Lys (2013)

Johan LE BON

Bretagne - Schuller (2009)

Bretagne - Schuller (2012)

Yoann LE BOULANGER

Bouygues Telecom (2007)

David LE LAY

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2011)

Florian LE NEÜN

Team Peltrax - C.S. Dammarie lès Lys (2013)

Romain LEBRETON

Bretagne - Schuller (2009)

Pierre LEBRETON

Team Peltrax - C.S. Dammarie lès Lys (2013)

Laurent LEFEVRE

Bouygues Telecom (2007)

Bouygues Telecom (2008)

Noan LELARGE

Bretagne - Schuller (2009)

Romain LEMARCHAND

Ag2r La Mondiale (2011)

Aymeric LEMEUR

CM Aubervilliers 93 (2003)

Joseph LEMOINE

Team Peltrax - C.S. Dammarie lès Lys (2013)

Frédéric LEPROUX

Team Peltrax - C.S. Dammarie lès Lys (2013)

Geoffroy LEQUATRE

Bretagne - Schuller (2012)

Artur LESNIEWSKI

CM Aubervilliers 93 (2003)

Erwann LOLLIÉROU

Team Peltrax - C.S. Dammarie lès Lys (2013)

Julien LOUBET

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2011)

Thibaut MACÉ

Vendée U - Pays-de-la-Loire (2006)

Gael MALACARNE

Bretagne - Schuller (2009)

Bretagne - Schuller (2012)

Rene MANDRI

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Jonathan MAQUAIRE

CA Mantes - La Ville (2005)

Rony MARTIAS

Bouygues Telecom (2007)

Bouygues Telecom (2008)

Yannick MARTINEZ

Ag2r La Mondiale (2011)

Christophe MENIL

CM Aubervilliers 93 (2003)

Olivier MIGNE

Vendée U - Pays-de-la-Loire (2006)

Sebastien MINARD

Ag2r La Mondiale (2011)

Lloyd MONDORY

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2011)

Cyrille MONNERAIS

Bretagne - Schuller (2009)

Matteo MONTAGUTI

Ag2r La Mondiale (2011)

Rinaldo NOCENTINI

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2011)

Clément PATAT

Team Peltrax - C.S. Dammarie lès Lys (2013)

Jean-Christophe PERAUD

Ag2r La Mondiale (2011)

Mathieu PERGET

Ag2r La Mondiale (2011)

Kévin PERRON

Team Peltrax - C.S. Dammarie lès Lys (2013)

Thomas PEYROTON-DARTET

Team Peltrax - C.S. Dammarie lès Lys (2013)

Laurent PICHON

Bretagne - Schuller (2012)

Alexandre PICHOT

Bouygues Telecom (2007)

Bouygues Telecom (2008)

Jerome PINEAU

Bouygues Telecom (2007)

Bouygues Telecom (2008)

Renaud PIOLINE

CA Mantes - La Ville (2005)

Yann PIVOIS

Bretagne - Schuller (2009)

Samuel PLOUHINEC

Team Peltrax - C.S. Dammarie lès Lys (2013)

Erki PUTSEP

Bouygues Telecom (2007)

Bouygues Telecom (2008)

Perrig QUEMENEUR

Bouygues Telecom (2007)

Vendée U - Pays-de-la-Loire (2006)

Bouygues Telecom (2008)

Yann RAULT

Bretagne - Schuller (2009)

Anthony RAVARD

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2011)

Franck RENIER

Bouygues Telecom (2007)

Bouygues Telecom (2008)

Christophe RIBLON

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2011)

Nicolas ROCHE

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2011)

Mathieu ROMPION

Vendée U - Pays-de-la-Loire (2006)

Didier ROUS

Bouygues Telecom (2007)

Nicolas ROUSSEAU

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Pierre ROUSSEAU

Vendée U - Pays-de-la-Loire (2006)

Anthony ROUX

Vendée U - Pays-de-la-Loire (2006)

Rudy SALIBUR

Team Peltrax - C.S. Dammarie lès Lys (2013)

Kevin SANCHEZ

Vendée U - Pays-de-la-Loire (2006)

Gatis SMUKULIS

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Evgeny SOKOLOV

Bouygues Telecom (2008)

Mathieu SPRICK

Bouygues Telecom (2007)

Bouygues Telecom (2008)

Bernard SULZBERGER

CA Mantes - La Ville (2005)

Mathieu TEYCHENNÉ-COUTET

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2011)

Charles THIBAULT

CM Aubervilliers 93 (2003)

Yuri TROFIMOV

Bouygues Telecom (2008)

Johann TSCHOPP

Bouygues Telecom (2007)

Bouygues Telecom (2008)

Sébastien TURGOT

Vendée U - Pays-de-la-Loire (2006)

Bouygues Telecom (2008)

Ludovic TURPIN

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Florian VACHON

Bretagne - Schuller (2012)

Tristan VALENTIN

CM Aubervilliers 93 (2003)

Tadej VALJAVEC

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Julien VIEVARD

CA Mantes - La Ville (2005)

Thomas VOECKLER

Bouygues Telecom (2007)

Bouygues Telecom (2008)

©2019 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo