Aurélien PASSERON

Aurélien PASSERON

Rider Professional (Cod: 36989)

Born in NICE on 19 January 1984

Bandiera FRA
FRA
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
2010 Classique Montréal-Québec
2009 09 August Tour de Szeklerland (Stage n.3)
2007 30 August G.P. Industria Commercio e Artigianato Carnaghese
  16 August Vuelta a Burgos (Stage n.3)
2006 08 September Giro della Toscana (Stage n.2)
  25 June Giro Ciclistico Pesche Nettarine di Romagna (Stage n.1)
  12 March Trofeo Franco Balestra
  18 February Firenze-Empoli
  16 February Souvenir Vietto-Gianello
2003 Tour cycliste international des Aéroports
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2015 SC Nice Jollywear FRA elite
2014 Silber Pro Cycling Team CAN
2013 Predator Carbon Repair USA elite
2012 Wonderful Pistachios Cycling USA fino 30 aprile
2011 Geumsan Ginseng Asia KOR
2010 Meridiana Kamen Team CRO fino a maggio
2009 Tusnad Cycling Team ROU
2008 Scott - American Beef
(Fino al 23 luglio Saunier Duval - Scott)
ESP
2007 Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo ITA
2006 G.S. Cargo Embassy Albatros - Pedale Larigiano ITA under23
2005 AVC Aix-en-Provence FRA under23
2004 AVC Aix-en-Provence FRA under23
2003 AVC Aix-en-Provence - Aixois Haribo FRA under23
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Emile ABRAHAM

Predator Carbon Repair (2013)

Raul ALARCON GARCIA

Scott - American Beef (2008)

Julien AMADORI

SC Nice Jollywear (2015)

Marin ANDELINI

Meridiana Kamen Team (2010)

Dario ANDRIOTTO

Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo (2007)

Alexander AREKEEV

Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo (2007)

Alexandre AULAS

SC Nice Jollywear (2015)

Daniel BAJLO

Meridiana Kamen Team (2010)

Gabriele BALDUCCI

Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo (2007)

Adrien BARRAZ

SC Nice Jollywear (2015)

Grégory BARTEAU

AVC Aix-en-Provence (2005)

Raivis BELOHVOSCIKS

Scott - American Beef (2008)

José Alberto BENITEZ ROMAN

Scott - American Beef (2008)

Eric BENNETT

Wonderful Pistachios Cycling (2012)

Rubens BERTOGLIATI

Scott - American Beef (2008)

Emiliano BETTI

G.S. Cargo Embassy Albatros - Pedale Larigiano (2006)

William BLACKBURN

Silber Pro Cycling Team (2014)

Alexandre BLAIN

AVC Aix-en-Provence - Aixois Haribo (2003)

AVC Aix-en-Provence (2004)

AVC Aix-en-Provence (2005)

Nicolas BOULANGER

AVC Aix-en-Provence - Aixois Haribo (2003)

AVC Aix-en-Provence (2004)

AVC Aix-en-Provence (2005)

Pascal BOUSQUET

SC Nice Jollywear (2015)

Alexandre CABRERA

AVC Aix-en-Provence - Aixois Haribo (2003)

AVC Aix-en-Provence (2004)

AVC Aix-en-Provence (2005)

Iker CAMANO ORTUZAR

Scott - American Beef (2008)

David CAÑADA GRACIA

Scott - American Beef (2008)

Guillaume CANET

AVC Aix-en-Provence (2004)

AVC Aix-en-Provence (2005)

Eros CAPECCHI

Scott - American Beef (2008)

Ermanno CAPELLI

Scott - American Beef (2008)

Kirk R. CARLSEN

Wonderful Pistachios Cycling (2012)

Joshua CARTER

Predator Carbon Repair (2013)

Stefano CAVALLARI

Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo (2007)

Roberto CESARO

G.S. Cargo Embassy Albatros - Pedale Larigiano (2006)

Franck CHAMPEYMONT

AVC Aix-en-Provence - Aixois Haribo (2003)

AVC Aix-en-Provence (2004)

AVC Aix-en-Provence (2005)

Benjamin CHARTRAND

Silber Pro Cycling Team (2014)

Brice CHATEAU

SC Nice Jollywear (2015)

Hyeong Min CHOE

Geumsan Ginseng Asia (2011)

Gilles CIRONE

AVC Aix-en-Provence (2005)

Juan Jose COBO ACEBO

Scott - American Beef (2008)

Massimo CODOL

Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo (2007)

Tom COLAS

AVC Aix-en-Provence - Aixois Haribo (2003)

Salvatore COMMESSO

Meridiana Kamen Team (2010)

Fabien COPIN

AVC Aix-en-Provence (2005)

Tamas CSICSAKY

Tusnad Cycling Team (2009)

Benoît CULIEZ

SC Nice Jollywear (2015)

Nicola D'ANDREA

Meridiana Kamen Team (2010)

Matteo DAL CIN

Silber Pro Cycling Team (2014)

David DE LA FUENTE RASILLA

Scott - American Beef (2008)

Benjamin DECAUX

AVC Aix-en-Provence - Aixois Haribo (2003)

Jesus DEL NERO MONTES

Scott - American Beef (2008)

Olivier DELANEY

Silber Pro Cycling Team (2014)

Mathieu DELAROZIERE

AVC Aix-en-Provence (2004)

Mathieu DESNIOU

SC Nice Jollywear (2015)

Francesco DI PAOLO

Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo (2007)

Giuseppe DI SALVO

G.S. Cargo Embassy Albatros - Pedale Larigiano (2006)

Alessandro DONATI

Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo (2007)

Salvatore DORIO

G.S. Cargo Embassy Albatros - Pedale Larigiano (2006)

Elliot DOYLE

Silber Pro Cycling Team (2014)

Arkaitz DURAN AROCA

Scott - American Beef (2008)

Nigel ELLSAY

Silber Pro Cycling Team (2014)

Daniel Ricardo ESCUELA

Predator Carbon Repair (2013)

Yosvanny FALCON PADRON

Wonderful Pistachios Cycling (2012)

Alberto FERNANDEZ DE LA PUEBLA RAMOS

Scott - American Beef (2008)

Denis FLAHAUT

Scott - American Beef (2008)

Stefano GARZELLI

Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo (2007)

Philippe GASCON

AVC Aix-en-Provence (2004)

AVC Aix-en-Provence (2005)

Mariano GIALLORENZO

Meridiana Kamen Team (2010)

Matteo GIANI

G.S. Cargo Embassy Albatros - Pedale Larigiano (2006)

Benjamin GIRAUD

AVC Aix-en-Provence (2005)

Maxim GJERDALEN FORAY

SC Nice Jollywear (2015)

Angel Luis GOMEZ GOMEZ

Scott - American Beef (2008)

José Angel GOMEZ MARCHANTE

Scott - American Beef (2008)

Hyo Suk GONG

Geumsan Ginseng Asia (2011)

Héctor GONZÁLEZ BAEZA

Scott - American Beef (2008)

William GOODFELLOW

Silber Pro Cycling Team (2014)

Vincent GRACZYK

SC Nice Jollywear (2015)

Cesar Augusto GRAJALES CALLE

Predator Carbon Repair (2013)

Eric GRAS

AVC Aix-en-Provence - Aixois Haribo (2003)

Aurélien GROGUENIN

AVC Aix-en-Provence (2005)

Valentin GROSSO

SC Nice Jollywear (2015)

Marvin GRUGET

SC Nice Jollywear (2015)

Sergio HERNANDEZ

Predator Carbon Repair (2013)

Yusuke HIGUMA

Wonderful Pistachios Cycling (2012)

Mauro HRASTNIK

Meridiana Kamen Team (2010)

Yann HUGUET

AVC Aix-en-Provence (2005)

In Hyeok HWANG

Geumsan Ginseng Asia (2011)

Benat INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA

Scott - American Beef (2008)

Marko IVANCIC

Meridiana Kamen Team (2010)

Michael JASINSKI

Wonderful Pistachios Cycling (2012)

Josep JUFRE POU

Scott - American Beef (2008)

Jin Hoon KIM

Geumsan Ginseng Asia (2011)

Eung Min KIM

Geumsan Ginseng Asia (2011)

Gergely KISS

Tusnad Cycling Team (2009)

Andrei KUNITSKI

Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo (2007)

Jun-Oh KWON

Geumsan Ginseng Asia (2011)

Jean-Michel LACHANCE

Predator Carbon Repair (2013)

Silber Pro Cycling Team (2014)

Andri LEBEDEV

AVC Aix-en-Provence - Aixois Haribo (2003)

Boris LEGOVIC

Meridiana Kamen Team (2010)

Kenny LEMBO

AVC Aix-en-Provence - Aixois Haribo (2003)

Tamas LENGYEL

Tusnad Cycling Team (2009)

Regis LHUILLIER

AVC Aix-en-Provence (2004)

Ruben LOBATO ELVIRA

Scott - American Beef (2008)

Eddy LOREFICE

G.S. Cargo Embassy Albatros - Pedale Larigiano (2006)

Andrea LUPORI

G.S. Cargo Embassy Albatros - Pedale Larigiano (2006)

Attila MADARAS

Tusnad Cycling Team (2009)

Angel MADRAZO RUIZ

Scott - American Beef (2008)

Sterling MAGNELL

Wonderful Pistachios Cycling (2012)

Jonathan MAQUAIRE

AVC Aix-en-Provence - Aixois Haribo (2003)

Samuele MARINI

Tusnad Cycling Team (2009)

Olivier MARTINEZ

AVC Aix-en-Provence - Aixois Haribo (2003)

AVC Aix-en-Provence (2004)

AVC Aix-en-Provence (2005)

David MARTINEZ

AVC Aix-en-Provence - Aixois Haribo (2003)

AVC Aix-en-Provence (2005)

Nicolas MASBOURIAN

Silber Pro Cycling Team (2014)

Simone MASCIARELLI

Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo (2007)

Andrea MASCIARELLI

Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo (2007)

Francesco MASCIARELLI

Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo (2007)

Jean-Michel MAURIN

AVC Aix-en-Provence - Aixois Haribo (2003)

Javier MEGIAS LEAL

Scott - American Beef (2008)

Olegs MELEHS

Meridiana Kamen Team (2010)

Colin MENC MOLINA

AVC Aix-en-Provence (2004)

AVC Aix-en-Provence (2005)

Attila MIHOK

Tusnad Cycling Team (2009)

Aurélien MINGOT

AVC Aix-en-Provence - Aixois Haribo (2003)

Julio Cesar MOLLINEDO

Predator Carbon Repair (2013)

Manuele MORI

Scott - American Beef (2008)

Davide MUCELLI

G.S. Cargo Embassy Albatros - Pedale Larigiano (2006)

Giuseppe MURAGLIA

Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo (2007)

Jérôme NEUVILLE

AVC Aix-en-Provence - Aixois Haribo (2003)

AVC Aix-en-Provence (2004)

AVC Aix-en-Provence (2005)

John NILSSON

AVC Aix-en-Provence - Aixois Haribo (2003)

Francois NORCE

AVC Aix-en-Provence (2004)

AVC Aix-en-Provence (2005)

Carol Eduard NOVAK

Tusnad Cycling Team (2009)

Javan NULTY

SC Nice Jollywear (2015)

Cody O'REILLY

Predator Carbon Repair (2013)

Bart OEGEMA

AVC Aix-en-Provence (2005)

David ONSOW

Silber Pro Cycling Team (2014)

Jérémy ORTIZ

SC Nice Jollywear (2015)

Kieran PAGE

AVC Aix-en-Provence (2005)

Luciano André PAGLIARINI MENDONCA

Scott - American Beef (2008)

Giuseppe PALUMBO

Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo (2007)

Joon Yeong PARK

Geumsan Ginseng Asia (2011)

Thibault PICY

AVC Aix-en-Provence (2005)

Leonardo PIEPOLI

Scott - American Beef (2008)

Anthony PIN

SC Nice Jollywear (2015)

Samuel PLOUHINEC

AVC Aix-en-Provence - Aixois Haribo (2003)

Julien PLUMER

AVC Aix-en-Provence (2004)

Nicolas PRIN

AVC Aix-en-Provence (2005)

Bruno RADOTIC

Meridiana Kamen Team (2010)

Robert RALPH

Silber Pro Cycling Team (2014)

Daniel RAMSEY

Predator Carbon Repair (2013)

Fabien REY

AVC Aix-en-Provence (2005)

Nicolas REYNAUD

AVC Aix-en-Provence - Aixois Haribo (2003)

Martial RICCI-POGGI

AVC Aix-en-Provence - Aixois Haribo (2003)

AVC Aix-en-Provence (2004)

AVC Aix-en-Provence (2005)

Bernardo RICCIO

G.S. Cargo Embassy Albatros - Pedale Larigiano (2006)

Riccardo RICCO'

Scott - American Beef (2008)

Victor RIQUELME

Wonderful Pistachios Cycling (2012)

Luca ROCCHI

G.S. Cargo Embassy Albatros - Pedale Larigiano (2006)

Christophe ROSÉ

SC Nice Jollywear (2015)

Andrea ROSSI

Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo (2007)

Ryan ROTH

Silber Pro Cycling Team (2014)

Dorian ROUSSEAU

SC Nice Jollywear (2015)

Jan Erik ROZIC

Tusnad Cycling Team (2009)

Miguel Angel RUBIANO CHAVEZ

Meridiana Kamen Team (2010)

Derrick SAINT-JOHN

Silber Pro Cycling Team (2014)

Collin SAMAAN

Wonderful Pistachios Cycling (2012)

Branislau SAMOILAU

Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo (2007)

Gevan SAMUEL

Predator Carbon Repair (2013)

Michele SCARPONI

Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo (2007)

Mirko SELVAGGI

G.S. Cargo Embassy Albatros - Pedale Larigiano (2006)

Albert Filon SERBAN

Tusnad Cycling Team (2009)

Iggy SILVA

Wonderful Pistachios Cycling (2012)

Stritof SIMON

Tusnad Cycling Team (2009)

Erik SLACK

Wonderful Pistachios Cycling (2012)

Jeroen SNICK

SC Nice Jollywear (2015)

Christopher STEVENSON

AVC Aix-en-Provence (2004)

Yoan SYLVESTRE

SC Nice Jollywear (2015)

Balint SZEGHALMI

Tusnad Cycling Team (2009)

Brett TACK

Wonderful Pistachios Cycling (2012)

Bertrand-Barrett TAYLOR

Wonderful Pistachios Cycling (2012)

Marcel TERNOVSEK

Tusnad Cycling Team (2009)

Fabio TERRENZIO

Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo (2007)

Anthony TRAVERT

SC Nice Jollywear (2015)

Serghei TVETCOV

Tusnad Cycling Team (2009)

Juraj UGRINIC

Meridiana Kamen Team (2010)

Stefano USAI

Meridiana Kamen Team (2010)

Rafael VALLS FERRI

Scott - American Beef (2008)

Damien VAN DAMME

SC Nice Jollywear (2015)

Alain VAN DER VELDE

Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo (2007)

Frank VANDENBROUCKE

Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo (2007)

Damien VULLIN

AVC Aix-en-Provence (2004)

Marcel WYSS

Scott - American Beef (2008)

Ki Hong YOO

Geumsan Ginseng Asia (2011)

Marco ZAMPARELLA

G.S. Cargo Embassy Albatros - Pedale Larigiano (2006)

Thijs ZONNEVELD

AVC Aix-en-Provence (2004)

AVC Aix-en-Provence (2005)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo