Jaan KIRSIPUU

Jaan KIRSIPUU

Rider Professional (Cod: 3669)

Born in TARTU on 17 July 1969

Bandiera EST
EST
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Readings
2011 20 May Jurmala G.P.
2009 12 October Herald Sun Tour (Stage n.1)
  11 September Tour de Hokkaido (Stage n.3)
  10 September Tour de Hokkaido (Stage n.2)
  26 July Lauri Aus Memorial
  24 May FBD Insurance Ras (Stage n.8)
  19 May FBD Insurance Ras (Stage n.3)
  16 April Tour du Maroc (Stage n.7)
  27 February Tour du Cameroun (Stage n.9)
2008 29 June Road National Championship - Estonia
  21 June Saaremaa Velotuur
2007 Time Trial National Championship - Estonia
  Saaremaa Velotuur
2006 05 February Etoile de Bessèges (Stage n.5)
  02 February Etoile de Bessèges (Stage n.2)
  Time Trial National Championship - Estonia
2005 14 September Tour de Pologne (Stage n.3)
  25 August Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne (Stage n.3)
  20 July Lauri Aus Memorial
  26 June Road National Championship - Estonia
  Time Trial National Championship - Estonia
2004 24 September Paris-Corrèze (Stage n.1)
  29 July Tour de la Région Wallonne (Stage n.4)
  04 July Tour de France (Stage n.1)
  07 March Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen (Stage n.2)
  06 March Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen (Stage n.1)
  08 February Etoile de Bessèges (Stage n.5)
  05 February Etoile de Bessèges (Stage n.2)
  Time Trial National Championship - Estonia
2003 26 September Paris-Corrèze (Stage n.1)
  28 August Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne (Stage n.3)
  16 August Post Danmark Rundt (Stage n.6)
  24 May Tartu Tanavasoit
  12 May Saint-Quentin
  09 May 4 Jours de Dunkerque (Stage n.3)
  20 April Tour de Vendée
  09 March Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen (Stage n.2)
  09 March Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen
  23 February Classic Haribo
  09 February Etoile de Bessèges (Stage n.5)
  02 February G.P. Costa degli Etruschi
  Time Trial National Championship - Estonia
2002 11 July Tour de France (Stage n.5)
  30 June Road National Championship - Estonia
  25 May Tartu Tanavasoit
  03 March Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne
  24 February Classic Haribo
  10 February Etoile de Bessèges (Stage n.5)
  09 February Etoile de Bessèges (Stage n.4)
  Time Trial National Championship - Estonia
2001 02 October Giro della Provincia di Lucca (Stage n.1)
  03 September Tour de Pologne (Stage n.1)
  29 August Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne (Stage n.2)
  18 August Post Danmark Rundt (Stage n.6)
  13 July Tour de France (Stage n.6)
  15 June Tour de Luxembourg (Stage n.2)
  19 May Tour de Picardie (Stage n.2)
  13 May 4 Jours de Dunkerque (Stage n.6)
  11 May 4 Jours de Dunkerque (Stage n.4)
  09 May 4 Jours de Dunkerque (Stage n.2)
  08 May 4 Jours de Dunkerque (Stage n.1)
  26 April G.P. de Denain
  12 April Circuit de la Sarthe (Stage n.3)
  11 April Circuit de la Sarthe (Stage n.2)
  06 April Route Adélie
  18 February Tour Méditerranéen (Stage n.5)
  17 February Tour Méditerranéen (Stage n.4)
  Time Trial National Championship - Estonia
  Tartu Tanavasoit
2000 07 September Tour de Pologne (Stage n.4)
  06 September Tour de Pologne (Stage n.3)
  05 September Tour de Pologne (Stage n.2)
  05 August Post Danmark Rundt (Stage n.5)
  07 May 4 Jours de Dunkerque (Stage n.6)
  23 April Tour de Vendée
  24 March Setmana Catalana (Stage n.5)
  06 March Paris-Nice (Stage n.2)
  20 February Classic Haribo
  09 February Tour Méditerranéen (Stage n.1)
  06 February Etoile de Bessèges (Stage n.5)
  04 February Etoile de Bessèges (Stage n.3)
  02 February Etoile de Bessèges (Stage n.1)
1999 30 September Giro della Provincia di Lucca (Stage n.3)
  08 September Tour de Pologne (Stage n.3)
  27 August Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne (Stage n.5)
  04 July Tour de France (Stage n.1)
  26 June Road National Championship - Estonia
  12 June Tour de Luxembourg (Stage n.3)
  16 May Tour de l'Oise
  16 May Tour de l'Oise (Stage n.3)
  09 May 4 Jours de Dunkerque (Stage n.6)
  08 May 4 Jours de Dunkerque (Stage n.5)
  25 April Tour de Vendée
  21 March G.P. Cholet - Pays de Loire
  09 March Paris-Nice (Stage n.3)
  11 February Tour Méditerranéen (Stage n.2)
  07 February Etoile de Bessèges (Stage n.5)
  06 February Etoile de Bessèges (Stage n.4)
  Time Trial National Championship - Estonia
  Tour of Sweden - Postgirot Open (Stage n.1)
1998 01 October Giro di Puglia (Stage n.3)
  29 September Giro di Puglia (Stage n.1)
  07 September Vuelta a Espana (Stage n.3)
  26 August Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne (Stage n.2)
  29 June Route du Sud (Stage n.3)
  01 June G.P. de Villers Cotterets
  05 May 4 Jours de Dunkerque (Stage n.1)
  23 April G.P. de Denain
  10 April Circuit de la Sarthe (Stage n.5)
  09 April Circuit de la Sarthe (Stage n.3)
  07 April Circuit de la Sarthe (Stage n.1)
  03 April Route Adélie
  22 March G.P. Cholet - Pays de Loire
  08 February Etoile de Bessèges (Stage n.5)
  Road National Championship - Estonia
  Time Trial National Championship - Estonia
1997 30 September Giro di Puglia (Stage n.1)
  10 September Tour de Pologne (Stage n.4)
  09 September Tour de Pologne (Stage n.3)
  26 August Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne (Stage n.2)
  25 August Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne (Stage n.1)
  15 June Tour de Luxembourg (Stage n.5)
  18 May Paris-Mantes-en-Yvelines
  27 April Vendée Classic International
  23 March G.P. Cholet - Pays de Loire
1996 14 July G.P. du Nord - Pas de Calais
1995 Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne (Stage n.2)
  Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne (Stage n.3)
1994 12 June Quatre Jours de l'Aisne (Stage n.7)
  09 June Quatre Jours de l'Aisne (Stage n.3)
  26 May Tour d'Armorique (Stage n.4)
  Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne (Stage n.4)
1993 19 September G.P. d'Isbergues
  31 May Bergerac
  06 May 4 Jours de Dunkerque (Stage n.3)
  Tour de l'Avenir (Stage n.4)
1992 08 October Paris-Bourges (Stage n.1)
  17 May Paris-Mantes-en-Yvelines
  Tro-Bro Léon
  Cinturon Ciclista Internacional a Mallorca (Stage n.1)
  Cinturon Ciclista Internacional a Mallorca (Stage n.5)
1990 09 September Paris - Vierzon
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Henri ABADIE

Chazal - Vanille et Mure - Vetta (1992)

Christophe AGNOLUTTO

Ag2r Prévoyance (2001)

Casino - C'est votre équipe (1996)

Casino - C'est votre équipe (1997)

Casino - Ag2r (1998)

Casino (1999)

Ag2r Prévoyance - Décathlon (2000)

Ag2r Prévoyance (2002)

Ag2r Prévoyance (2003)

Ag2r Prevoyance (2004)

Ahmad Nawawi ANUAWAR

Letua Cycling Team (2009)

Gevorg ARAKELYAN

Ckt Tmit - Champion System (2010)

Ryan ARIEHAN HILLMANT

Letua Cycling Team (2009)

Maxime ARMATAFFET

Ag2r Prévoyance (2003)

Miguel Angel ARROYO ROSALES

Chazal - MBK - Koenig (1994)

Chazal - MBK - König (1995)

Mikel ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU

Ag2r Prévoyance (2002)

Ag2r Prévoyance (2003)

Ag2r Prevoyance (2004)

Nicolas AUBIER

Casino - C'est votre équipe (1996)

Lauri AUS

Ag2r Prévoyance (2001)

Casino - C'est votre équipe (1997)

Casino - Ag2r (1998)

Casino (1999)

Ag2r Prévoyance - Décathlon (2000)

Ag2r Prévoyance (2002)

Ag2r Prévoyance (2003)

Clinton Robert AVERY

Champion System Pro Cycling Team (2012)

Mihran AVETISYAN

Ckt Tmit - Champion System (2010)

Muhammad Hafiz AZEMAN

Letua Cycling Team (2009)

Linas BALCIUNAS

Ag2r Prévoyance (2001)

Ag2r Prévoyance (2002)

Stéphane BARTHE

Casino - C'est votre équipe (1996)

Casino - C'est votre équipe (1997)

Casino - Ag2r (1998)

Casino (1999)

Ag2r Prévoyance - Décathlon (2000)

Christophe BASTIANELLI

Chazal - Vanille et Mure - Vetta (1992)

Francesco BELLOTTI

Credit Agricole (2005)

Credit Agricole (2006)

Stéphane BERGES

Ag2r Prévoyance (2001)

Ag2r Prévoyance (2002)

Ag2r Prévoyance (2003)

Ag2r Prevoyance (2004)

Jean-Francois BERNARD

Chazal - MBK - König (1995)

Frederic BESSY

Chazal - MBK - König (1995)

Casino - C'est votre équipe (1996)

Casino - C'est votre équipe (1997)

Casino - Ag2r (1998)

Casino (1999)

Roger BEUCHAT

Ckt Tmit - Champion System (2010)

Champion System (2011)

Laurent BIONDI

Chazal - Vanille et Mure - Vetta (1992)

Chazal - Vetta - MBK (1993)

Laszlo BODROGI

Credit Agricole (2005)

Credit Agricole (2006)

Joris BOILLAT

Ckt Tmit - Champion System (2010)

Champion System (2011)

Champion System Pro Cycling Team (2012)

William BONNET

Credit Agricole (2006)

Philippe BORDENAVE

Ag2r Prévoyance (2001)

Casino - C'est votre équipe (1996)

Casino - C'est votre équipe (1997)

Ag2r Prévoyance - Décathlon (2000)

Alexandre BOTCHAROV

Ag2r Prévoyance (2001)

Ag2r Prévoyance - Décathlon (2000)

Ag2r Prévoyance (2002)

Ag2r Prévoyance (2003)

Credit Agricole (2005)

Credit Agricole (2006)

Franck BOUCANVILLE

Chazal - Vanille et Mure - Vetta (1992)

Brice BOUNIOT

Casino - C'est votre équipe (1996)

Guillaume BOURGEOIS

Champion System (2011)

Jean-Pierre BOURGEOT

Chazal - Vetta - MBK (1993)

Chazal - MBK - Koenig (1994)

Chazal - MBK - König (1995)

Gilles BOUVARD

Chazal - Vetta - MBK (1993)

Chazal - MBK - Koenig (1994)

Chazal - MBK - König (1995)

Casino - Ag2r (1998)

Dominique BOZZI

Chazal - Vetta - MBK (1993)

Casino - C'est votre équipe (1997)

Laurent BROCHARD

Ag2r Prévoyance (2003)

Ag2r Prevoyance (2004)

Holger BURKHARDT

Ckt Tmit - Champion System (2010)

Champion System (2011)

Christopher BUTLER

Champion System Pro Cycling Team (2012)

Vincent CALI

Casino - C'est votre équipe (1997)

Casino - Ag2r (1998)

Ludovic CAPELLE

Ag2r Prévoyance (2001)

Ag2r Prévoyance (2002)

Eric CARITOUX

Chazal - Vetta - MBK (1993)

Chazal - MBK - Koenig (1994)

Pietro CAUCCHIOLI

Credit Agricole (2005)

Credit Agricole (2006)

Pascal CHANTEUR

Chazal - Vetta - MBK (1993)

Chazal - MBK - Koenig (1994)

Chazal - MBK - König (1995)

Casino - C'est votre équipe (1996)

Casino - C'est votre équipe (1997)

Casino - Ag2r (1998)

Casino (1999)

Ag2r Prévoyance - Décathlon (2000)

Anthony CHARTEAU

Credit Agricole (2006)

Dor Ming CHAU

Champion System (2011)

Wai-Min CHAU

Champion System (2011)

Christian CHAUBET

Chazal - Vanille et Mure - Vetta (1992)

Chazal - Vetta - MBK (1993)

Inigo CHAURREAU BERNARDEZ

Ag2r Prévoyance (2002)

Ag2r Prévoyance (2003)

Ag2r Prevoyance (2004)

Adrian Why Kit CHUAH

Letua Cycling Team (2009)

William CLARKE

Champion System Pro Cycling Team (2012)

Bruno CORNILLET

Chazal - MBK - König (1995)

Stéphane COUGE

Ag2r Prévoyance (2001)

Armand DE LAS CUEVAS

Casino - C'est votre équipe (1996)

Julian DEAN

Credit Agricole (2005)

Credit Agricole (2006)

Jimmy DELBOVE

Chazal - Vetta - MBK (1993)

Chazal - MBK - Koenig (1994)

Chazal - MBK - König (1995)

Gilles DELION

Chazal - MBK - König (1995)

Jean-Pierre DELPHIS

Chazal - Vanille et Mure - Vetta (1992)

Chazal - Vetta - MBK (1993)

Chazal - MBK - Koenig (1994)

David DELRIEU

Ag2r Prévoyance (2001)

Casino (1999)

Ag2r Prévoyance - Décathlon (2000)

Sebastien DEMARBAIX

Ag2r Prévoyance (2001)

Ag2r Prévoyance (2002)

Cyril DESSEL

Casino (1999)

Samuel DUMOULIN

Ag2r Prevoyance (2004)

Jacky DURAND

Casino - C'est votre équipe (1997)

Casino - Ag2r (1998)

Jean-Yves DUZELLIER

Chazal - MBK - König (1995)

Christophe EDALEINE

Credit Agricole (2006)

Alberto ELLI

Casino - C'est votre équipe (1997)

Casino - Ag2r (1998)

Jimmy ENGOULVENT

Credit Agricole (2006)

Patrice ESNAULT

Chazal - Vanille et Mure - Vetta (1992)

Chazal - Vetta - MBK (1993)

Laurent ESTADIEU

Ag2r Prévoyance (2001)

Ag2r Prévoyance - Décathlon (2000)

Ag2r Prévoyance (2002)

Clemens FANKHAUSER

Champion System (2011)

Lim FHU ZHEN

Letua Cycling Team (2009)

Andy FLICKINGER

Casino - Ag2r (1998)

Casino (1999)

Ag2r Prévoyance (2002)

Ag2r Prévoyance (2003)

Ag2r Prevoyance (2004)

Dimitri FOFONOV

Credit Agricole (2006)

Robert FOREST

Chazal - Vanille et Mure - Vetta (1992)

Chazal - Vetta - MBK (1993)

Léo FORTIN

Credit Agricole (2006)

René FOUCACHON

Chazal - Vetta - MBK (1993)

Matthias FRIEDEMANN

Champion System (2011)

Champion System Pro Cycling Team (2012)

Luigi FURLAN

Chazal - Vanille et Mure - Vetta (1992)

Chazal - Vetta - MBK (1993)

Gorik GARDEYN

Champion System Pro Cycling Team (2012)

Simon GERRANS

Ag2r Prevoyance (2004)

Daniel GOLLMANN

Champion System (2011)

Stéphane GOUBERT

Ag2r Prevoyance (2004)

Fabrice GOUGOT

Casino - C'est votre équipe (1996)

Casino - C'est votre équipe (1997)

Casino - Ag2r (1998)

Casino (1999)

Alexandre GRUX

Ag2r Prévoyance (2001)

Ag2r Prévoyance - Décathlon (2000)

Ag2r Prévoyance (2002)

Gérard GUAZZINI

Chazal - Vanille et Mure - Vetta (1992)

Chazal - Vetta - MBK (1993)

Chazal - MBK - Koenig (1994)

Sébastien GUENEE

Chazal - MBK - König (1995)

Patrice HALGAND

Credit Agricole (2005)

Credit Agricole (2006)

Bo HAMBURGER

Casino - Ag2r (1998)

Cedric HERVE

Credit Agricole (2005)

Serge HERZ

Ckt Tmit - Champion System (2010)

Letua Cycling Team (2009)

Sébastien HINAULT

Credit Agricole (2005)

Credit Agricole (2006)

Jonathan HIVERT

Credit Agricole (2005)

Credit Agricole (2006)

Thor HUSHOVD

Credit Agricole (2005)

Credit Agricole (2006)

Nicolas INAUDI

Ag2r Prévoyance (2001)

Ag2r Prévoyance - Décathlon (2000)

Ag2r Prévoyance (2002)

Ag2r Prévoyance (2003)

Ag2r Prevoyance (2004)

Rolf JAERMANN

Casino - C'est votre équipe (1997)

Casino - Ag2r (1998)

Franck JARNO

Casino - C'est votre équipe (1996)

Kun JIANG

Champion System Pro Cycling Team (2012)

Pengda JIAO

Champion System Pro Cycling Team (2012)

Jocelyn JOLIDON

Chazal - Vanille et Mure - Vetta (1992)

Sébastien JOLY

Credit Agricole (2005)

Peter JÖRG

Ckt Tmit - Champion System (2010)

Mads KAGGESTAD

Credit Agricole (2005)

Credit Agricole (2006)

Andrei KASHECHKIN

Credit Agricole (2005)

Arturas KASPUTIS

Ag2r Prévoyance (2001)

Chazal - Vetta - MBK (1993)

Chazal - MBK - Koenig (1994)

Chazal - MBK - König (1995)

Casino - C'est votre équipe (1996)

Casino - C'est votre équipe (1997)

Casino - Ag2r (1998)

Casino (1999)

Ag2r Prévoyance - Décathlon (2000)

Ag2r Prévoyance (2002)

Aaron KEMPS

Champion System Pro Cycling Team (2012)

Andrey KIVILEV

Ag2r Prévoyance - Décathlon (2000)

Tigran KORKOTYAN

Ckt Tmit - Champion System (2010)

Oleg KOZLITINE

Chazal - Vanille et Mure - Vetta (1992)

Chazal - Vetta - MBK (1993)

Chazal - MBK - Koenig (1994)

Yuriy KRIVTSOV

Ag2r Prevoyance (2004)

Julien LAIDOUN

Ag2r Prévoyance (2001)

Ag2r Prévoyance (2003)

Ag2r Prevoyance (2004)

Christophe LE MEVEL

Credit Agricole (2005)

Credit Agricole (2006)

Eric LEBLACHER

Credit Agricole (2005)

David LEFEVRE

Casino - C'est votre équipe (1996)

Casino - C'est votre équipe (1997)

Casino - Ag2r (1998)

Casino (1999)

Cyril LEMOINE

Credit Agricole (2005)

Credit Agricole (2006)

Geoffroy LEQUATRE

Credit Agricole (2005)

Craig LEWIS

Champion System Pro Cycling Team (2012)

Clément LHOTELLERIE

Credit Agricole (2006)

Yew Meng LIM

Letua Cycling Team (2009)

Biao LIU

Champion System Pro Cycling Team (2012)

Martial LOCATELLI

Chazal - MBK - Koenig (1994)

Chazal - MBK - König (1995)

Casino - C'est votre équipe (1996)

Deon LOCKE

Ckt Tmit - Champion System (2010)

Champion System (2011)

Thierry LODER

Ag2r Prévoyance (2001)

Ag2r Prévoyance (2002)

Ag2r Prévoyance (2003)

Philippe LOUVIOT

Chazal - MBK - König (1995)

Ji Wen LOW

Letua Cycling Team (2009)

Gilles MAIGNAN

Ag2r Prévoyance (2001)

Casino (1999)

Ag2r Prévoyance - Décathlon (2000)

Anuar MANAN

Champion System Pro Cycling Team (2012)

Innar MANDOJA

Ag2r Prévoyance (2001)

Casino (1999)

Ag2r Prévoyance - Décathlon (2000)

Ag2r Prévoyance (2002)

Christophe MANIN

Chazal - MBK - Koenig (1994)

Chazal - MBK - König (1995)

Jean-Marc MARINO

Credit Agricole (2005)

Credit Agricole (2006)

Rodolfo MASSI

Casino - C'est votre équipe (1997)

Casino - Ag2r (1998)

Shusaku MATSUO

Ckt Tmit - Champion System (2010)

Carlo MENEGHETTI

Casino - C'est votre équipe (1996)

Christophe MENGIN

Chazal - MBK - Koenig (1994)

Chazal - MBK - König (1995)

Casino - C'est votre équipe (1996)

Nicklos MINOL

Letua Cycling Team (2009)

Andrei MIZOUROV

Casino - Ag2r (1998)

Davit MKRTCHYAN

Ckt Tmit - Champion System (2010)

Md Yusoff MOHD LUTFEE

Letua Cycling Team (2009)

Lloyd MONDORY

Ag2r Prévoyance (2002)

Ag2r Prévoyance (2003)

Ag2r Prevoyance (2004)

Christophe MOREAU

Chazal - MBK - Koenig (1994)

Credit Agricole (2005)

Sayuti MUHAMMAD ZAHIT

Letua Cycling Team (2009)

Dimitri MURAVYEV

Credit Agricole (2005)

Damien NAZON

Credit Agricole (2005)

Jean-Patrick NAZON

Ag2r Prevoyance (2004)

Yong Li NG

Letua Cycling Team (2009)

Mart OJAVEE

Ckt Tmit - Champion System (2010)

Champion System (2011)

Champion System Pro Cycling Team (2012)

Christophe ORIOL

Casino - C'est votre équipe (1997)

Casino - Ag2r (1998)

Casino (1999)

Ag2r Prévoyance (2002)

Ag2r Prévoyance (2003)

Ag2r Prevoyance (2004)

Muhamad Adiq Husainie OTHMAN

Champion System Pro Cycling Team (2012)

Kilian PATOUR

Credit Agricole (2005)

Credit Agricole (2006)

Rémy PAURIOL

Ag2r Prevoyance (2004)

Credit Agricole (2005)

Credit Agricole (2006)

Franck PENCOLE

Casino - Ag2r (1998)

Pascal PEYRAMAURE

Chazal - Vanille et Mure - Vetta (1992)

Fabrice PHILIPOT

Chazal - MBK - Koenig (1994)

Franck PINEAU

Chazal - Vanille et Mure - Vetta (1992)

Chazal - Vetta - MBK (1993)

Chazal - MBK - Koenig (1994)

Sergey POGOSYAN

Ckt Tmit - Champion System (2010)

Benoit POILVET

Credit Agricole (2005)

Credit Agricole (2006)

Frederic PONTIER

Casino - C'est votre équipe (1997)

Nicolas PORTAL

Ag2r Prévoyance (2001)

Ag2r Prévoyance (2002)

Ag2r Prévoyance (2003)

Ag2r Prevoyance (2004)

Sébastien PORTAL

Credit Agricole (2005)

Credit Agricole (2006)

Arnaud PRETOT

Chazal - MBK - Koenig (1994)

Lars PRIA

Letua Cycling Team (2009)

Erki PUTSEP

Ag2r Prévoyance (2002)

Ag2r Prévoyance (2003)

Ag2r Prevoyance (2004)

Saul RAISIN

Credit Agricole (2005)

Credit Agricole (2006)

Franck RAMEL

Casino - C'est votre équipe (1997)

Mark RENSHAW

Credit Agricole (2006)

Mauro Silvestre RIBEIRO

Chazal - Vetta - MBK (1993)

Christophe RIBLON

Ag2r Prevoyance (2004)

Pascal RICHARD

Casino - C'est votre équipe (1997)

Casino - Ag2r (1998)

Pierre ROLLAND

Credit Agricole (2006)

Mohamed Hafiz ROSLI

Letua Cycling Team (2009)

Laurent ROUX

Casino (1999)

Marco SALIGARI

Casino - C'est votre équipe (1997)

Casino - Ag2r (1998)

Mohamed Rhazif SALLEH

Letua Cycling Team (2009)

Benoit SALMON

Ag2r Prévoyance (2001)

Casino - Ag2r (1998)

Casino (1999)

Ag2r Prévoyance - Décathlon (2000)

Samai SAMAI

Letua Cycling Team (2009)

Amin SARYANA

Letua Cycling Team (2009)

Mark SCANLON

Ag2r Prévoyance (2002)

Ag2r Prévoyance (2003)

Ag2r Prevoyance (2004)

Bin Abdullah SHAHROM

Letua Cycling Team (2009)

Benjamin STAUDER

Ckt Tmit - Champion System (2010)

Marc STREEL

Casino - C'est votre équipe (1997)

Casino - Ag2r (1998)

Tonton SUSANTO

Letua Cycling Team (2009)

Yannick TALABARDON

Credit Agricole (2005)

Credit Agricole (2006)

Wang Yip TANG

Champion System (2011)

Georg TAZREITER

Champion System (2011)

Thomas TERRETAZ

Ag2r Prévoyance (2003)

Julien THOLLET

Ag2r Prévoyance - Décathlon (2000)

Olivier TRASTOUR

Ag2r Prévoyance (2002)

Ag2r Prévoyance (2003)

Ludovic TURPIN

Ag2r Prévoyance (2001)

Casino (1999)

Ag2r Prévoyance - Décathlon (2000)

Ag2r Prévoyance (2002)

Ag2r Prévoyance (2003)

Ag2r Prevoyance (2004)

Marco VERMEY

Chazal - MBK - Koenig (1994)

Chazal - MBK - König (1995)

Alexandre VINOKOUROV

Casino - C'est votre équipe (1997)

Casino - Ag2r (1998)

Casino (1999)

Nicolas VOGONDY

Credit Agricole (2005)

Credit Agricole (2006)

Yin-Chih WANG

Ckt Tmit - Champion System (2010)

Bradley WIGGINS

Credit Agricole (2005)

Christopher WILLIAMS

Ckt Tmit - Champion System (2010)

Champion System (2011)

Steven WONG

Champion System Pro Cycling Team (2012)

Kin San WU

Champion System (2011)

Champion System Pro Cycling Team (2012)

Cameron WURF

Champion System Pro Cycling Team (2012)

Gang XU

Champion System Pro Cycling Team (2012)

Jeremy YATES

Letua Cycling Team (2009)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo