Gaizka LASA LARRAYA

Gaizka LASA LARRAYA

Rider Professional (Cod: 35896)

Born in OIARTZUN on 1 July 1982

Bandiera ESP
ESP
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2007 Karpin Galicia ESP
2006 Atom COL
2004 Graficas Ona ESP under23
2003 Graficas Ona ESP under23
2002 Bideki - Oreki F.T.E. ESP under23
2001 Iberdrola - Loinaz T.E. ESP under23
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
David ABAL DIEGO

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Koldobika AGIRRE ARESTI

Bideki - Oreki F.T.E. (2002)

Josu AGIRRE ASEGINOLAZA

Iberdrola - Loinaz T.E. (2001)

Bideki - Oreki F.T.E. (2002)

Joseba AGUIRREZABALA AIESTARAN

Iberdrola - Loinaz T.E. (2001)

Bideki - Oreki F.T.E. (2002)

Mikel AIZPURUA AIZPURU

Iberdrola - Loinaz T.E. (2001)

Bideki - Oreki F.T.E. (2002)

Gorka AMURIZA GUMUCIO

Bideki - Oreki F.T.E. (2002)

Iker ARAMENDIA JIMENEZ DE VICUÑA

Graficas Ona (2003)

Graficas Ona (2004)

Jon ARANA GONZALEZ

Bideki - Oreki F.T.E. (2002)

Andoni ARANAGA AZKUNE

Iberdrola - Loinaz T.E. (2001)

Bideki - Oreki F.T.E. (2002)

Liborio ARITZIA

Graficas Ona (2003)

Graficas Ona (2004)

Roberto Carlos ARROYO HERNANDEZ

Iberdrola - Loinaz T.E. (2001)

Iker ARSUAGA GONZALEZ

Bideki - Oreki F.T.E. (2002)

Garikoitz ATXA AGUERRE

Graficas Ona (2003)

Graficas Ona (2004)

Mikel AZPARREN ETXEBERRIA

Atom (2006)

Giovanny Manuel BAEZ ALVAREZ

Atom (2006)

Mikel BARAIBAR

Graficas Ona (2003)

Unai BARAZABAL

Graficas Ona (2004)

Iker BARRUTIETA

Graficas Ona (2004)

Javier BENITEZ POMARES

Iberdrola - Loinaz T.E. (2001)

Gorka BERTIZ ERASUN

Graficas Ona (2003)

Graficas Ona (2004)

Jon BIKENDI IGARZABAL

Bideki - Oreki F.T.E. (2002)

Carlos CAÑIZARES BORRUEL

Iberdrola - Loinaz T.E. (2001)

Carlos CASTANO PANADERO

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Vidal CELIS ZABALA

Iberdrola - Loinaz T.E. (2001)

Gustavo CESAR VELOSO

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Arkaitz CIA

Graficas Ona (2004)

Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO

Iberdrola - Loinaz T.E. (2001)

Jorge CRUZ RINCON

Iberdrola - Loinaz T.E. (2001)

Juan Antonio DE LA FUENTE ROMERO

Iberdrola - Loinaz T.E. (2001)

Gustavo DOMINGOS LEMOS

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Mikel ELGEZABAL FERNANDEZ

Atom (2006)

Jon Bigen ELORRIAGA AURRE

Iberdrola - Loinaz T.E. (2001)

Eneko ELOSEGI ARMENDARIZ

Bideki - Oreki F.T.E. (2002)

Imanol ERVITI OLLO

Bideki - Oreki F.T.E. (2002)

Jon ESTEBAN ZABALETA

Iberdrola - Loinaz T.E. (2001)

Luis FERNANDEZ OLIVEIRA

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Enrique GALDEANO

Graficas Ona (2003)

Graficas Ona (2004)

José Maria GANUZA

Graficas Ona (2004)

Beñat GARAIALDE URKIOLA

Iberdrola - Loinaz T.E. (2001)

David GARCIA

Graficas Ona (2003)

Antonio GARCIA

Graficas Ona (2004)

David GARCIA DAPENA

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Angel GARCIA DE CASTRO

Iberdrola - Loinaz T.E. (2001)

Enrique GARCIA RODRIGUEZ

Iberdrola - Loinaz T.E. (2001)

Joseba GARMENDIA ARZALLUZ

Bideki - Oreki F.T.E. (2002)

César GÁRRIZ MUNILLA

Graficas Ona (2003)

Graficas Ona (2004)

Mikel GAZTANAGA ECHEVERRIA

Atom (2006)

Inigo GIL

Graficas Ona (2003)

Mikel GONI

Graficas Ona (2004)

Santos GONZALEZ CAPILLA

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Victor Hugo GONZALEZ MELO

Atom (2006)

Jordi GRAU SOGAS

Iberdrola - Loinaz T.E. (2001)

Jesús Alberto HERNANDEZ BLÁZQUEZ

Iberdrola - Loinaz T.E. (2001)

David HERRERO LLORENTE

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Carlos Andres IBANEZ GONZALEZ

Atom (2006)

Martin IRAIZOZ BLANCO

Graficas Ona (2004)

Eladio JIMENEZ SANCHEZ

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Iban LATASA ZUDAIRE

Graficas Ona (2003)

Xabier LEJARZEGI URIONA

Bideki - Oreki F.T.E. (2002)

Javier LIZARRAGA

Graficas Ona (2003)

Gorka LIZARRAGA NOGALES

Graficas Ona (2004)

Aritz LOREA

Graficas Ona (2003)

Mikel LUSARRETA

Graficas Ona (2003)

Placido MARIN

Graficas Ona (2004)

Jon MARIÑELARENA OLLACARIZQUETA

Graficas Ona (2004)

Mikel MARIÑELARENA OLLACARIZQUETA

Graficas Ona (2004)

Serafin MARTINEZ ACEVEDO

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Iker MEZO ASKARGORTA

Iberdrola - Loinaz T.E. (2001)

Bideki - Oreki F.T.E. (2002)

David MOLINERO DARIO

Graficas Ona (2003)

Graficas Ona (2004)

Ezequiel MOSQUERA MIGUEZ

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Juan Francisco MOURON DOLDAN

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Luis Alejandro MOYANO MINISTRO

Atom (2006)

Juan Francisco MUNDIÑANO SODUPE

Graficas Ona (2003)

Egoitz MURGOITIO REKALDE

Bideki - Oreki F.T.E. (2002)

Xabier MURIEL OTEGI

Iberdrola - Loinaz T.E. (2001)

Bideki - Oreki F.T.E. (2002)

Isidro NOZAL VEGA

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Asier OCANA

Graficas Ona (2003)

David OLANGUA

Graficas Ona (2004)

Hodei OLITE

Graficas Ona (2003)

Juan José OROZ UGALDE

Iberdrola - Loinaz T.E. (2001)

Bideki - Oreki F.T.E. (2002)

Mauricio Alberto ORTEGA RAMIREZ

Atom (2006)

Inaki OTERO

Graficas Ona (2003)

Unai PAREDES ALDASORO

Iberdrola - Loinaz T.E. (2001)

Bideki - Oreki F.T.E. (2002)

Aritz PEREZ

Graficas Ona (2003)

David PEREZ INIGUEZ

Atom (2006)

Gonzalo RABUÑAL RIOS

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Milton Javier RAMOS GÁMEZ

Atom (2006)

Izai REDIN

Graficas Ona (2004)

Javier REMON

Graficas Ona (2003)

Graficas Ona (2004)

Roberto RETA

Graficas Ona (2003)

Javier REYES GLORIA

Graficas Ona (2004)

Raul RODA HUALDE

Graficas Ona (2004)

Jokin RODRÍGUEZ SAUTUA

Bideki - Oreki F.T.E. (2002)

Pedro ROMERO OCAMPO

Iberdrola - Loinaz T.E. (2001)

Bideki - Oreki F.T.E. (2002)

Miguel RUIZ

Graficas Ona (2003)

Inigo SAGASTIBELTZA ARREGI

Graficas Ona (2003)

Graficas Ona (2004)

Carlos SÁIZ RUIZ

Iberdrola - Loinaz T.E. (2001)

David SAIZ RUIZ

Iberdrola - Loinaz T.E. (2001)

Enrique SALGUEIRO ALONSO

Karpin Galicia (2007)

David SAN MARTIN

Graficas Ona (2003)

Graficas Ona (2004)

Jorge SANZ

Graficas Ona (2003)

Graficas Ona (2004)

Iker SANZ

Graficas Ona (2003)

Santiago SEGU POMBO

Graficas Ona (2003)

Marcos Antonio SERRANO RODRIGUEZ

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Diego Alejandro TAMAYO MARTINEZ

Atom (2006)

Arlés de Jesus TAVARES CARVAJAL

Atom (2006)

José Ramon TRONCOSO SOBRINO

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Angel Alberto VAZQUEZ IGLESIAS

Atom (2006)

Eduard VORGANOV

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Jorge ZUBIRIA

Graficas Ona (2003)

Joseba ZUMETA ETXABE

Iberdrola - Loinaz T.E. (2001)

Bideki - Oreki F.T.E. (2002)

©2019 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo