Francesco GAVAZZI

Professional Rider (Cod. 35448)

ITA Bandiera ITA

 

Teams

Year
Team
Country
Type
Note
2015
ITA
2014
KAZ
2013
KAZ
2012
KAZ
2011
ITA
2009
ITA
2008
ITA
2006
ITA
stagiaire
 
ITA
under23
2005
ITA
stagiaire
2003
ITA
under23

Teammates

Rider
Team (year)
Astana Pro Team (2013, 2014)
Astana Pro Team (2012, 2013, 2014)
Astana Pro Team (2014)
G.S. Bottoli Artoni Zoccorinese (2004)
Lampre - Fondital (2007) Lampre (2008)
Lampre - Caffita (2005) Lampre - Fondital (2006, 2007) Lampre (2008) Lampre - N.G.C. (2009)
Androni Giocattoli (2017) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2018)
Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010) Lampre - ISD (2011)
Lampre - Fondital (2007) Lampre (2008) Lampre - N.G.C. (2009) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2016)
Astana Pro Team (2012, 2013)
Unidelta GLS (2006)
Southeast (2015) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2018, 2019)
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2016) Androni Giocattoli (2017) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2018, 2019)
Lampre - Caffita (2005) Lampre - Fondital (2006, 2007)
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2016) Androni Giocattoli (2017)
Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010)
Lampre - ISD (2011)
Southeast (2015)
G.S. Bottoli Artoni (2003) G.S. Bottoli Artoni Zoccorinese (2004)
Unidelta GLS (2006)
S.C. Egidio Unidelta Garda Colibrí (2005) Unidelta GLS (2006)
Lampre (2008) Lampre - N.G.C. (2009)
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2018, 2019)
Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010) Lampre - ISD (2011)
G.S. Bottoli Artoni (2003) G.S. Bottoli Artoni Zoccorinese (2004)
Lampre - Caffita (2005) S.C. Egidio Unidelta Garda Colibrí (2005) Lampre - Fondital (2006, 2007) Lampre (2008) Lampre - N.G.C. (2009) Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010) Lampre - ISD (2011)
Lampre - Caffita (2005)
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2016) Androni Giocattoli (2017) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2018)
Lampre - Caffita (2005)
S.C. Egidio Unidelta Garda Colibrí (2005)
Lampre - Fondital (2007) Lampre (2008)
Astana Pro Team (2012, 2013, 2014)
Astana Pro Team (2012, 2013, 2014)
Lampre - Fondital (2006, 2007) Lampre (2008) Lampre - N.G.C. (2009)
Unidelta GLS (2006)
S.C. Egidio Unidelta Garda Colibrí (2005)
Southeast (2015) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2019)
Lampre (2008) Lampre - N.G.C. (2009) Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010) Lampre - ISD (2011)
G.S. Bottoli Artoni Zoccorinese (2004)
S.C. Egidio Unidelta Garda Colibrí (2005)
G.S. Bottoli Artoni (2003) G.S. Bottoli Artoni Zoccorinese (2004)
Unidelta GLS (2006)
S.C. Egidio Unidelta Garda Colibrí (2005)
S.C. Egidio Unidelta Garda Colibrí (2005) Unidelta GLS (2006)
G.S. Bottoli Artoni (2003)
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2019)
G.S. Bottoli Artoni (2003) G.S. Bottoli Artoni Zoccorinese (2004)
Lampre - Fondital (2006)
Unidelta GLS (2006)
Lampre - Fondital (2007)
G.S. Bottoli Artoni (2003) G.S. Bottoli Artoni Zoccorinese (2004)
G.S. Bottoli Artoni (2003) G.S. Bottoli Artoni Zoccorinese (2004)
Androni Giocattoli (2017) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2018, 2019)
G.S. Bottoli Artoni Zoccorinese (2004)
Lampre - N.G.C. (2009)
Southeast (2015) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2016)
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2016)
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2018)
Lampre - Caffita (2005) Lampre - Fondital (2006)
Southeast (2015)
Lampre - Fondital (2006, 2007)
Unidelta GLS (2006)
G.S. Bottoli Artoni (2003)
G.S. Bottoli Artoni (2003) G.S. Bottoli Artoni Zoccorinese (2004)
Lampre - Caffita (2005) Lampre - Fondital (2006, 2007) Lampre (2008) Lampre - N.G.C. (2009) Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010) Lampre - ISD (2011)
G.S. Bottoli Artoni (2003)
Lampre - N.G.C. (2009) Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010)
Southeast (2015)
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2016)
Astana Pro Team (2014)
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2016)
G.S. Bottoli Artoni (2003) G.S. Bottoli Artoni Zoccorinese (2004)
Astana Pro Team (2012, 2013, 2014)
Southeast (2015)
Southeast (2015)
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2019)
Lampre - Caffita (2005) Lampre - Fondital (2006, 2007)
S.C. Egidio Unidelta Garda Colibrí (2005) Southeast (2015)
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2019)
Astana Pro Team (2012)
Astana Pro Team (2014)
Southeast (2015)
Lampre - Caffita (2005) Lampre - Fondital (2006, 2007) Lampre (2008)
Lampre - Caffita (2005) Lampre - Fondital (2006, 2007)
S.C. Egidio Unidelta Garda Colibrí (2005) Unidelta GLS (2006) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2016) Androni Giocattoli (2017) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2018, 2019)
Androni Giocattoli (2017) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2018, 2019)
S.C. Egidio Unidelta Garda Colibrí (2005) Unidelta GLS (2006)
Lampre - Caffita (2005)
Astana Pro Team (2013, 2014)
G.S. Bottoli Artoni (2003) G.S. Bottoli Artoni Zoccorinese (2004)
Lampre - N.G.C. (2009) Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010)
G.S. Bottoli Artoni (2003)
Lampre - N.G.C. (2009) Astana Pro Team (2012, 2013, 2014)
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2016)
G.S. Bottoli Artoni Zoccorinese (2004)
Lampre - Fondital (2007)
Lampre - ISD (2011)
G.S. Bottoli Artoni Zoccorinese (2004)
Lampre (2008) Lampre - N.G.C. (2009) Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010)
Astana Pro Team (2012, 2013, 2014)
Astana Pro Team (2012, 2013, 2014)
Astana Pro Team (2013, 2014)
Astana Pro Team (2012, 2013, 2014)
S.C. Egidio Unidelta Garda Colibrí (2005)
Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010) Lampre - ISD (2011)
Astana Pro Team (2013, 2014)
Astana Pro Team (2012, 2013, 2014)
Astana Pro Team (2012, 2014)
Astana Pro Team (2013, 2014)
Astana Pro Team (2012, 2013, 2014)
Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010) Lampre - ISD (2011) Astana Pro Team (2012, 2013)
Astana Pro Team (2012, 2013, 2014)
Astana Pro Team (2012)
Lampre - ISD (2011)
Lampre - ISD (2011)
Astana Pro Team (2014)
Astana Pro Team (2012)
Lampre - ISD (2011)
Lampre - Caffita (2005) Lampre - ISD (2011)
Astana Pro Team (2014)
S.C. Egidio Unidelta Garda Colibrí (2005)
Unidelta GLS (2006)
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2018)
S.C. Egidio Unidelta Garda Colibrí (2005)
Lampre - Fondital (2007) Lampre (2008)
Lampre - Caffita (2005) Lampre - Fondital (2006, 2007) Lampre - N.G.C. (2009) Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010) Lampre - ISD (2011)
Lampre (2008) Lampre - N.G.C. (2009) Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010)
Astana Pro Team (2013, 2014)
Lampre - N.G.C. (2009) Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010) Lampre - ISD (2011)
Lampre - N.G.C. (2009) Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010) Lampre - ISD (2011)
Androni Giocattoli (2017) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2018)
S.C. Egidio Unidelta Garda Colibrí (2005) Unidelta GLS (2006)
Southeast (2015)
Lampre - Caffita (2005) Lampre - Fondital (2006, 2007) Lampre (2008) Lampre - N.G.C. (2009) Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010) Lampre - ISD (2011)
Lampre - Fondital (2006)
G.S. Bottoli Artoni (2003) Lampre - Caffita (2005)
Astana Pro Team (2012)
G.S. Bottoli Artoni Zoccorinese (2004)
Androni Giocattoli (2017) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2018, 2019)
Lampre - Caffita (2005)
G.S. Bottoli Artoni (2003)
Lampre - Caffita (2005)
G.S. Bottoli Artoni (2003)
G.S. Bottoli Artoni Zoccorinese (2004)
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2019)
G.S. Bottoli Artoni (2003) G.S. Bottoli Artoni Zoccorinese (2004)
Lampre - N.G.C. (2009) Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010) Lampre - ISD (2011)
Lampre - Fondital (2007) Lampre (2008) Lampre - N.G.C. (2009)
Unidelta GLS (2006)
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2019)
Astana Pro Team (2012, 2013, 2014)
Lampre - Fondital (2006, 2007) Lampre (2008)
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2016)
Astana Pro Team (2012)
Astana Pro Team (2013, 2014)
Lampre - ISD (2011)
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2016) Androni Giocattoli (2017)
Androni Giocattoli (2017)
S.C. Egidio Unidelta Garda Colibrí (2005) Unidelta GLS (2006)
Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010)
S.C. Egidio Unidelta Garda Colibrí (2005)
Lampre (2008)
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2016)
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2019)
Lampre - ISD (2011)
Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010) Lampre - ISD (2011) Southeast (2015)
Lampre - Caffita (2005) Lampre - Fondital (2006) Astana Pro Team (2012)
G.S. Bottoli Artoni (2003) G.S. Bottoli Artoni Zoccorinese (2004)
Lampre - Caffita (2005)
Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010) Lampre - ISD (2011)
Lampre - Fondital (2007)
Lampre - N.G.C. (2009) Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010) Astana Pro Team (2012, 2013) Southeast (2015)
Lampre - Caffita (2005) S.C. Egidio Unidelta Garda Colibrí (2005) Lampre - Fondital (2006, 2007)
Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010)
G.S. Bottoli Artoni (2003)
G.S. Bottoli Artoni (2003) G.S. Bottoli Artoni Zoccorinese (2004)
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2016)
Astana Pro Team (2012)
Lampre - Caffita (2005) Lampre - Fondital (2006, 2007) Lampre (2008) Lampre - N.G.C. (2009) Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010) Lampre - ISD (2011)
Androni Giocattoli (2017) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2018, 2019)
S.C. Egidio Unidelta Garda Colibrí (2005) Unidelta GLS (2006)
Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010)
Unidelta GLS (2006)
S.C. Egidio Unidelta Garda Colibrí (2005) Unidelta GLS (2006)
Lampre - Caffita (2005) Lampre - Fondital (2006)
Lampre - Fondital (2006, 2007) Lampre (2008) Lampre - N.G.C. (2009)
Lampre - N.G.C. (2009) Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010)
Lampre (2008)
G.S. Bottoli Artoni Zoccorinese (2004)
Lampre - ISD (2011) Astana Pro Team (2014)
Lampre - Caffita (2005)
Astana Pro Team (2012, 2013)
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2016)
Astana Pro Team (2012, 2013)
Lampre - Caffita (2005) Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010)
Androni Giocattoli (2017) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2018)
Lampre - Caffita (2005) Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010) Lampre - ISD (2011)
Lampre - N.G.C. (2009) Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010) Lampre - ISD (2011)
Androni Giocattoli (2017) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2018, 2019)
Lampre - Caffita (2005) Lampre - Fondital (2006, 2007)
Lampre - ISD (2011)
Lampre - Caffita (2005) Lampre - Fondital (2006, 2007)
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2016) Androni Giocattoli (2017)
Lampre - ISD (2011)
Southeast (2015)
G.S. Bottoli Artoni (2003)
Lampre - ISD (2011)
Lampre - Fondital (2006, 2007) Lampre (2008) Lampre - N.G.C. (2009) Astana Pro Team (2012, 2013, 2014)
Astana Pro Team (2013, 2014)
Lampre - N.G.C. (2009)
Lampre - Caffita (2005)
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2016) Androni Giocattoli (2017) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2018)
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2016)
Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010) Lampre - ISD (2011)
Lampre - Fondital (2006, 2007)
Astana Pro Team (2013, 2014)
Androni Giocattoli (2017) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2018, 2019)
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2018, 2019)
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2016)
Lampre - Fondital (2006, 2007) Lampre (2008)
Astana Pro Team (2012)
Southeast (2015)
Astana Pro Team (2014)
Lampre - Fondital (2006)
Lampre - Fondital (2006)
G.S. Bottoli Artoni Zoccorinese (2004)
Lampre - N.G.C. (2009)
Astana Pro Team (2012, 2013, 2014)
Southeast (2015)