Gabriele GRAZIANI

Gabriele GRAZIANI

Rider Professional (Cod: 35425)

Born in VERBANIA on 8 November 1984

Bandiera ITA
ITA
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Pictures
2010 01 August Trofeo S.C. Corsanico
2007 04 September Giro del Valdarno
  23 June Trento-Monte Bondone
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2010 Gragnano Sporting Club ITA elite
2009 Team Piemonte
(Cessata attivita a maggio 2009)
LTU fino a maggio
2009 Gragnano Sporting Club - Petroli Firenze ITA elite
2008 G.S. San Marco Concrete Caneva A.C.D. ITA elite
2007 G.S. San Marco Concrete Caneva A.C.D. ITA elite
2006 G.C. Feralpi ITA under23
2005 S.C. Valle Orco e Soana ITA under23
2005 G.S. Officine Ghidoni SUI under23
2003 G.C. Garlaschese ITA under23
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Omar AMATO

G.C. Garlaschese (2003)

G.S. San Marco Concrete Caneva A.C.D. (2007)

Davide ARMANINI

Gragnano Sporting Club (2010)

Julian Dario ATEHORTUA BEDOYA

G.S. San Marco Concrete Caneva A.C.D. (2007)

Gediminas BAGDONAS

Team Piemonte (2009)

Marco BARBATO

G.C. Garlaschese (2003)

Antonio BARRA

G.S. San Marco Concrete Caneva A.C.D. (2007)

Marco BELLI

G.S. San Marco Concrete Caneva A.C.D. (2007)

Giacomo BENEDETTO

S.C. Valle Orco e Soana (2005)

Alessio BERCINI

G.S. Officine Ghidoni (2005)

Saul BERGOMI

G.S. Officine Ghidoni (2005)

Matteo BERTOLAZZI

G.C. Feralpi (2006)

Emiliano BETTI

Gragnano Sporting Club (2010)

Gragnano Sporting Club - Petroli Firenze (2009)

Michele BINELLI

Gragnano Sporting Club (2010)

Gragnano Sporting Club - Petroli Firenze (2009)

Mantas BLIAKEVICIUS

Team Piemonte (2009)

Mario BOATTINI

G.C. Feralpi (2006)

Filippo BRIGO

G.S. San Marco Concrete Caneva A.C.D. (2007)

Simone BRUSON

Team Piemonte (2009)

Andrius BUIVIDAS

G.C. Feralpi (2006)

Ivan BUOSO

S.C. Valle Orco e Soana (2005)

Vitaly BUTS

G.C. Feralpi (2006)

Piergiorgio CAMUSSA

Team Piemonte (2009)

Alberto CANEVA

G.S. San Marco Concrete Caneva A.C.D. (2007)

Cristiano CANTU'

G.S. San Marco Concrete Caneva A.C.D. (2008)

Davide CASARTELLI

G.C. Garlaschese (2003)

Gianluca CAVALLI

Team Piemonte (2009)

Gabriele CECOT

G.S. San Marco Concrete Caneva A.C.D. (2007)

Alberto CERALLI

G.C. Feralpi (2006)

Maurizio DAL BELLO

G.S. San Marco Concrete Caneva A.C.D. (2008)

Annino DE MARCO

Gragnano Sporting Club - Petroli Firenze (2009)

Christian DRIGO

G.S. San Marco Concrete Caneva A.C.D. (2008)

Mauro DURBANO

S.C. Valle Orco e Soana (2005)

Samuel FABBRO

G.S. San Marco Concrete Caneva A.C.D. (2007)

Carlo GASPARINI

G.C. Feralpi (2006)

Luigi GITTO

Gragnano Sporting Club - Petroli Firenze (2009)

Ilya GORODNICHEV

Gragnano Sporting Club (2010)

Roberto GRECO

G.S. San Marco Concrete Caneva A.C.D. (2007)

Vincenzo IANNIELLO

G.S. San Marco Concrete Caneva A.C.D. (2008)

G.S. San Marco Concrete Caneva A.C.D. (2007)

Maurizio IANNIELLO

G.S. San Marco Concrete Caneva A.C.D. (2008)

G.S. San Marco Concrete Caneva A.C.D. (2007)

Egidijus JUODVALKIS

Team Piemonte (2009)

Gediminas KAUPAS

Team Piemonte (2009)

Andrey KLYUEV

G.S. San Marco Concrete Caneva A.C.D. (2008)

Martin KOHLER

G.S. Officine Ghidoni (2005)

Simas KONDROTAS

Team Piemonte (2009)

Aidis KRUOPIS

Team Piemonte (2009)

Marius KUKTA

Team Piemonte (2009)

Andriy KUTALO

G.S. San Marco Concrete Caneva A.C.D. (2007)

Matteo LOCATELLI

Gragnano Sporting Club (2010)

Rafal MAJKA

Gragnano Sporting Club - Petroli Firenze (2009)

Dario MANTELLI

Gragnano Sporting Club - Petroli Firenze (2009)

Marco MARENGO

S.C. Valle Orco e Soana (2005)

Alexander MARTIN

G.C. Feralpi (2006)

Matteo MASSARDI

G.C. Feralpi (2006)

Luigi MASSARO

G.C. Feralpi (2006)

Antonio MIANO

G.C. Garlaschese (2003)

Tomas MICE

Team Piemonte (2009)

Luigi MILETTA

Gragnano Sporting Club (2010)

Gragnano Sporting Club - Petroli Firenze (2009)

Algirdas MOCKUS

Team Piemonte (2009)

Umberto MONAI

G.C. Feralpi (2006)

Cristian MOSCA

G.C. Feralpi (2006)

Pietro MOSSI

G.S. Officine Ghidoni (2005)

Francesco MOTTA

G.C. Garlaschese (2003)

Giuseppe NATALE

G.S. San Marco Concrete Caneva A.C.D. (2007)

Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS

Team Piemonte (2009)

Gabriele ORIZZONTE

G.C. Garlaschese (2003)

Pietro ORTO

Gragnano Sporting Club - Petroli Firenze (2009)

Christian PALLAORO

G.S. San Marco Concrete Caneva A.C.D. (2007)

Carmelo Consolato PANTO'

Gragnano Sporting Club (2010)

Gragnano Sporting Club - Petroli Firenze (2009)

Daniele PASSI

G.S. San Marco Concrete Caneva A.C.D. (2007)

Giuseppe PECORARO

Gragnano Sporting Club - Petroli Firenze (2009)

Gianmario PEDRAZZINI

Team Piemonte (2009)

G.C. Garlaschese (2003)

Gragnano Sporting Club (2010)

G.S. San Marco Concrete Caneva A.C.D. (2008)

Gragnano Sporting Club - Petroli Firenze (2009)

G.S. San Marco Concrete Caneva A.C.D. (2007)

Giovanni PETRONI

Gragnano Sporting Club (2010)

Fabio PICCOLI

G.C. Feralpi (2006)

Nicola PICCOLI

G.C. Feralpi (2006)

Guido PIGATO

G.C. Feralpi (2006)

Giacomo PUCCETTI

Gragnano Sporting Club (2010)

Francesco PUCCI

G.C. Feralpi (2006)

Luca ROCCHI

Gragnano Sporting Club (2010)

Gragnano Sporting Club - Petroli Firenze (2009)

Nazareno ROSSI

G.S. Officine Ghidoni (2005)

Rico RUDISUHLI

G.S. Officine Ghidoni (2005)

Mauro RUSCITTI

G.C. Feralpi (2006)

Davide SCAVARDA

S.C. Valle Orco e Soana (2005)

Alessandro SCOTTI

G.C. Feralpi (2006)

Zdenek STYBAR

G.S. Officine Ghidoni (2005)

Stefan SULSER

G.S. Officine Ghidoni (2005)

Andrea TARLAO

G.S. San Marco Concrete Caneva A.C.D. (2008)

Matteo TAVIAN

G.S. San Marco Concrete Caneva A.C.D. (2008)

Emanuele TENTORI

G.C. Garlaschese (2003)

Daniel TOCI

Gragnano Sporting Club - Petroli Firenze (2009)

Marco TOSCO

S.C. Valle Orco e Soana (2005)

Alberto TRONCHIN

G.C. Feralpi (2006)

Simon TURCOTTI

S.C. Valle Orco e Soana (2005)

Cristian VACCARO

G.C. Feralpi (2006)

Marco VONCINI

G.S. San Marco Concrete Caneva A.C.D. (2007)

Fabien WOLF

G.S. Officine Ghidoni (2005)

Davide ZANOTTI

G.C. Garlaschese (2003)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo