Inaki ISASI FLORES

Inaki ISASI FLORES

Rider Professional (Cod: 3532)

Born in RESPALDIZA on 20 April 1977

Bandiera ESP
ESP
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2011 Euskaltel - Euskadi ESP
2010 Euskaltel - Euskadi ESP
2009 Euskaltel - Euskadi ESP
2008 Euskaltel - Euskadi ESP
2007 Euskaltel - Euskadi ESP
2006 Euskaltel - Euskadi ESP
2005 Euskaltel - Euskadi ESP
2004 Euskaltel - Euskadi ESP
2003 Euskaltel - Euskadi ESP
2002 Euskaltel - Euskadi ESP
2001 Euskaltel - Euskadi ESP
2000 Euskaltel - Euskadi ESP stagiaire
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Josu AGIRRE ASEGINOLAZA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2009)

Joseba ALBIZU LIZASO

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2004)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2005)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Benat ALBIZURI ARANSOLO

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2005)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2004)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2005)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2009)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2011)

Lander APERRIBAY ARANDA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Francisco Javier ARAMENDIA LLORENTE

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2009)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2011)

Andoni ARANAGA AZKUNE

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Pedro ARREITUNANDIA QUINTERO

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2000)

Gorka ARRIZABALAGA AGIRRE

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2000)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2003)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2004)

Mikel ARTETXE GEZURAGA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2000)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2003)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2004)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2005)

Mikel ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2009)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2011)

Jorge AZANZA SOTO

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2009)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2011)

Pello BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2011)

Jon BRU PASCAL

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Iker CAMANO ORTUZAR

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2004)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2005)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Angel CASTRESANA DEL VAL

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2000)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2011)

Pierre CAZAUX

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2011)

Inigo CHAURREAU BERNARDEZ

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2000)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Sergio DE LIS ANDRES

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2009)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

José Maria DEL OLMO ZENDEGI

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2000)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Ruben DIAZ DE CERIO

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2000)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2003)

David ETXEBARRIA ALKORTA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2003)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2004)

Unai ETXEBARRIA ARANA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2000)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2003)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2004)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2005)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Lander EUBA ZIARRUSTA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2003)

Julen FERNANDEZ BIJANDI

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2003)

Bingen FERNANDEZ BUSTINZA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2000)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Koldo FERNANDEZ DE LARREA PEREZ DE SAN ROMAN

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2004)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2005)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2009)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2011)

Igor FLORES GALARZA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2000)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Iker FLORES GALARZA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2000)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2003)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2004)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2005)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Aitor GALDOS ALONSO

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2009)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

Dionisio GALPARSORO MARTINEZ

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2003)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2004)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Gorka GERRIKAGOITIA ARRIEN

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2000)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2003)

Jose Ramon GONZALEZ ARRIETA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2000)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Aitor GONZALEZ JIMENEZ

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2005)

Gorka GONZALEZ LARRANAGA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2000)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2003)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2004)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2005)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Aitor HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2009)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

David HERRERO LLORENTE

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2003)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2005)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Benat INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

Iban IRIONDO URANGA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2004)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2005)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2009)

Gorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2011)

Ion IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2011)

Aitor KINTANA ZARATE

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2000)

Andoni LAFUENTE OLAGIBEL

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2009)

Roberto LAISEKA JAIO

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2000)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2003)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2004)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2005)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Mikel LANDA MEANA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2011)

Inigo LANDALUZE INTXAURRAGA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2003)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2004)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2005)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2009)

Alberto LOPEZ DE MUNAIN RUIZ DE GAUNA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2000)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2003)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2004)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2005)

David LOPEZ GARCIA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2005)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Anton LUENGO CELAYA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2004)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2005)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Egoi MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2003)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2004)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2005)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2009)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2011)

José Alberto MARTINEZ TRINIDAD

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2000)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2003)

Iban MAYO DIEZ

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2000)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2003)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2004)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2005)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Iban MAYOZ EXTEBARRIA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Miguel MINGUEZ AYALA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2011)

Mikel NIEVE ITURRALDE

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2009)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2011)

Juan José OROZ UGALDE

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2009)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2011)

Aketza PENA IZA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2004)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2005)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Alan PEREZ LEZAUN

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2009)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2011)

Ruben PEREZ MORENO

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2005)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2009)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2011)

Mikel PRADERA RODRIGUEZ

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2000)

Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2000)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2003)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2004)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2005)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2009)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2011)

Daniel SESMA SORBET

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2011)

Romain SICARD

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2011)

Aitor SILLONIZ ARESTI

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2000)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2003)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2004)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2005)

Josu SILLONIZ ARESTI

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2000)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2003)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2004)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2005)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

César SOLAUN SOLANA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Amets TXURRUKA ANSOLA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2009)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2011)

Unai URIBARRI ARTABE

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Pablo URTASUN PEREZ

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2009)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2011)

Iban VELASCO MURILLO

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2009)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2011)

Gorka VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2004)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2005)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2009)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2011)

Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2000)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2003)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2004)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2005)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Joseba ZUBELDIA AGIRRE

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2003)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2004)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2005)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

©2019 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo