Mateusz TACIAK

Mateusz TACIAK

Rider Professional (Cod: 35048)

Born on 19 June 1984

Bandiera POL
POL
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
2018 20 May Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour (Stage n.5)
  19 May Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour (Stage n.4)
2016 22 May Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour
2014 11 May Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich
2013 25 May Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour
2012 28 July Wyscig Dookola Mazowsza
2011 03 July Tour of Qinghai Lake (Stage n.2)
2009 02 June Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour (Stage n.1)
  01 May Memorial Andrzeja Trochanowskiego
2008 14 September Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon
  07 September Polymultipliée Lyonnaise
  07 September Polymultipliée lyonnaise
2007 Tour du Pays de Gex
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Nicolas ANDRE

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2006)

Amaro Manuel ANTUNES RAPOSO

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2018)

David ARASSUS

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2008)

Bartosz BANACH

Mroz Active Jet (2010)

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2007)

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2008)

Robert BANACH

Mroz Active Jet (2010)

Adrian BANASZEK

Voster Ats Team (2019)

Alan BANASZEK

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2016)

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2017)

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2018)

Julien BARBIER

Saint Cyr Touraine Val de Loire (2004)

Cédric BARRE

Saint Cyr Touraine Val de Loire (2004)

Loïc BARRÉ

Saint Cyr Touraine Val de Loire (2004)

Dariusz BATEK

CCC Polsat - Polkowice (2011)

CCC Polsat - Polkowice (2012)

Romain BERION

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2007)

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2008)

Pawel BERNAS

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2018)

Marcin BIALOBLOCKI

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2017)

Lukasz BODNAR

CCC Polsat - Polkowice (2011)

Nicolas BOISSON

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2008)

Grega BOLE

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2015)

Sylvain BOULLIN

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2006)

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2007)

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2008)

Laurent BOURGEOIS

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2007)

Thomas BOUTEILLE

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2006)

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2007)

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2008)

Pawel BRONZ

Saint Cyr Touraine Val de Loire (2004)

Piotr BROZYNA

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2015)

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2016)

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2017)

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2018)

Andrius BUIVIDAS

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2008)

Josef CERNY

CCC Polsat - Polkowice (2013)

CCC Polsat - Polkowice (2014)

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2015)

Steve CHAINEL

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2006)

Pawel CHARUCKI

CCC Polsat - Polkowice (2011)

CCC Polsat - Polkowice (2012)

CCC Polsat - Polkowice (2013)

CCC Polsat - Polkowice (2014)

Jérôme CHEVALLIER

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2006)

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2007)

Pawel CIESLIK

Mroz Continental Team (2009)

Mroz Active Jet (2010)

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2018)

Matthieu CONVERSET

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2006)

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2007)

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2008)

Jean-Baptiste CORNOLTI

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2006)

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2007)

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2008)

Victor DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2016)

Christian DELLE STELLE

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2015)

Thomas DESMAISON

Saint Cyr Touraine Val de Loire (2004)

Wojciech DYBEL

Mroz Continental Team (2009)

Pawel FRANCZAK

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2018)

Voster Ats Team (2019)

Piotr GAWRONSKI

CCC Polsat - Polkowice (2012)

CCC Polsat - Polkowice (2013)

CCC Polsat - Polkowice (2014)

Arnaud GODET

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2008)

Mateusz GRABIS

Voster Ats Team (2019)

Kamil GRADEK

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2018)

Sébastien GRÉDY

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2006)

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2007)

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2008)

Felix GROSSSCHARTNER

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2016)

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2017)

Alexandre GRUX

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2006)

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2007)

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2008)

Wojciech HALEJAK

Mroz Active Jet (2010)

Nicolas HARTMANN

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2006)

Jan HIRT

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2015)

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2016)

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2017)

Jonathan HIVERT

Saint Cyr Touraine Val de Loire (2004)

Cyril HIVERT

Saint Cyr Touraine Val de Loire (2004)

Adrian HONKISZ

CCC Polsat - Polkowice (2011)

CCC Polsat - Polkowice (2012)

CCC Polsat - Polkowice (2013)

CCC Polsat - Polkowice (2014)

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2015)

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2016)

Mark JAMIESON

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2006)

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2007)

Blazej JANIACZYK

Mroz Continental Team (2009)

Mroz Active Jet (2010)

CCC Polsat - Polkowice (2011)

Sylwester JANISZEWSKI

CCC Polsat - Polkowice (2011)

CCC Polsat - Polkowice (2012)

CCC Polsat - Polkowice (2013)

Voster Ats Team (2019)

Mickael JEANNIN

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2008)

Jakub KACZMAREK

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2015)

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2016)

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2017)

Tomasz KASZUBA

Saint Cyr Touraine Val de Loire (2004)

David KEMP

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2006)

Tomasz KIENDYS

CCC Polsat - Polkowice (2011)

CCC Polsat - Polkowice (2012)

CCC Polsat - Polkowice (2013)

CCC Polsat - Polkowice (2014)

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2015)

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2016)

Jonas KOCH

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2018)

Mateusz KOMAR

Mroz Active Jet (2010)

Voster Ats Team (2019)

Piotr KRAJEWSKI

Mroz Active Jet (2010)

Szymon KRAWCZYK

Voster Ats Team (2019)

Krzysztof KRZYWY

Mroz Active Jet (2010)

Marko KUMP

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2018)

Adrian KUREK

CCC Polsat - Polkowice (2013)

CCC Polsat - Polkowice (2014)

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2015)

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2016)

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2017)

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2018)

Franck LAMY

Saint Cyr Touraine Val de Loire (2004)

Mickael LARPE

Saint Cyr Touraine Val de Loire (2004)

Eryk LATON

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2015)

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2016)

Pierre-Yves LAURENCOT

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2007)

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2008)

Romain LEBRETON

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2007)

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2008)

Kamil MALECKI

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2015)

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2016)

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2017)

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2018)

Tomasz MARCZYNSKI

CCC Polsat - Polkowice (2011)

CCC Polsat - Polkowice (2014)

Jaroslaw MARYCZ

CCC Polsat - Polkowice (2013)

CCC Polsat - Polkowice (2014)

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2015)

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2016)

Bartlomiej MATYSIAK

CCC Polsat - Polkowice (2011)

Saint Cyr Touraine Val de Loire (2004)

CCC Polsat - Polkowice (2012)

CCC Polsat - Polkowice (2013)

CCC Polsat - Polkowice (2014)

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2015)

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2016)

Aurélien MIDEY

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2006)

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2007)

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2008)

Nikolay MIHAYLOV

CCC Polsat - Polkowice (2012)

CCC Polsat - Polkowice (2013)

CCC Polsat - Polkowice (2014)

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2015)

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2016)

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2017)

Jacek MORAJKO

Mroz Continental Team (2009)

Mroz Active Jet (2010)

CCC Polsat - Polkowice (2011)

CCC Polsat - Polkowice (2013)

CCC Polsat - Polkowice (2014)

Mateusz MROZ

Mroz Continental Team (2009)

Marcin MROZEK

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2016)

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2017)

Mateusz NOWAK

CCC Polsat - Polkowice (2013)

CCC Polsat - Polkowice (2014)

Lukasz OSIECKI

Mroz Active Jet (2010)

Piotr OSINSKI

Mroz Continental Team (2009)

Mroz Active Jet (2010)

Lukasz OWSIAN

CCC Polsat - Polkowice (2012)

CCC Polsat - Polkowice (2013)

CCC Polsat - Polkowice (2014)

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2015)

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2016)

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2017)

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2018)

Michal PALUTA

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2015)

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2016)

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2017)

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2018)

Krzysztof PARMA

Voster Ats Team (2019)

Maciej PATERSKI

CCC Polsat - Polkowice (2014)

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2015)

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2016)

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2017)

José Joao PIMENTA COSTA MENDES

CCC Polsat - Polkowice (2011)

Leszek PLUCINSKI

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2015)

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2016)

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2017)

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2018)

Voster Ats Team (2019)

Simone PONZI

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2016)

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2017)

Rafat RATAJCZYK

CCC Polsat - Polkowice (2011)

CCC Polsat - Polkowice (2012)

Thomas RAVENEL

Saint Cyr Touraine Val de Loire (2004)

Davide REBELLIN

CCC Polsat - Polkowice (2013)

CCC Polsat - Polkowice (2014)

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2015)

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2016)

Gwenaël ROUZET

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2006)

Marek RUTKIEWICZ

Mroz Active Jet (2010)

CCC Polsat - Polkowice (2011)

CCC Polsat - Polkowice (2012)

CCC Polsat - Polkowice (2013)

CCC Polsat - Polkowice (2014)

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2015)

Szymon Wojciech SAJNOK

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2018)

Branislau SAMOILAU

CCC Polsat - Polkowice (2014)

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2015)

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2016)

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2017)

Michal SCHLEGEL

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2017)

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2018)

Andre SCHULZE

CCC Polsat - Polkowice (2011)

Stefan SCHUMACHER

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2015)

Frantisek SISR

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2017)

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2018)

Tomasz SMOLEN

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2006)

CCC Polsat - Polkowice (2011)

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2007)

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2008)

Adam STACHOWIAK

Voster Ats Team (2019)

Grzegorz STEPNIAK

CCC Polsat - Polkowice (2012)

CCC Polsat - Polkowice (2013)

CCC Polsat - Polkowice (2014)

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2015)

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2016)

Patryk STOSZ

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2015)

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2016)

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2017)

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2018)

Sylvester SZMYD

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2015)

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2016)

Jan TRATNIK

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2017)

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (2018)

Romain VANDERBIEST

CC Étupes - Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard (2008)

Mariusz WITECKI

Mroz Continental Team (2009)

Mroz Active Jet (2010)

CCC Polsat - Polkowice (2011)

Kamil ZIELINSKI

CCC Polsat - Polkowice (2011)

CCC Polsat - Polkowice (2012)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo