Jesus COBELO FOJO

Jesus COBELO FOJO

Rider Professional (Cod: 34376)

Born in ORTIGUEIRA on 16 June 1977

Bandiera ESP
ESP
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2012 Renault-Caeiro - Cambre ESP elite
2010 Azysa - Cetya - Conor ESP elite
2008 Xacobeo Galicia ESP
2006 PSA-Autronic ESP elite
2005 PSA-Autronic ESP elite
2004 PSA-Autronic ESP elite
2003 PSA-Autronic ESP elite
2002 PSA-Autronic ESP elite
2001 PSA-Autronic ESP elite
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
David ABAL DIEGO

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

José Daniel AGUADO FERREIRA

PSA-Autronic (2003)

Ismael AGUADO FERREIRA

PSA-Autronic (2003)

Erik ALTUNA GORJON

Azysa - Cetya - Conor (2010)

William ARANZAZO ESCOBAR

Azysa - Cetya - Conor (2010)

Javier ATXA MORRAS

Azysa - Cetya - Conor (2010)

Steve BEKAERT

Azysa - Cetya - Conor (2010)

José BONITO

Renault-Caeiro - Cambre (2012)

Luis Miguel BORRAJO GUTIERREZ

PSA-Autronic (2006)

PSA-Autronic (2005)

Roberto BUELTA

Renault-Caeiro - Cambre (2012)

Juan Carlos CAMANO GACINO

PSA-Autronic (2006)

Antxo CAO FARRE

Renault-Caeiro - Cambre (2012)

Javier CARAMES SANCHEZ

PSA-Autronic (2002)

Josè Manuel CARBALLO DURAN

PSA-Autronic (2004)

PSA-Autronic (2003)

David CARRILLO PEREZ

PSA-Autronic (2003)

PSA-Autronic (2002)

Carlos CASTANO PANADERO

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

José Antonio CEREZO NAVIA

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

PSA-Autronic (2005)

Gustavo CESAR VELOSO

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Juan CHAMORRO ALONSO

PSA-Autronic (2002)

Brais CHAS

Renault-Caeiro - Cambre (2012)

Alvaro CHINCHILLA BLANCO

PSA-Autronic (2002)

Oriol COLOMÉ ROCA

Azysa - Cetya - Conor (2010)

David CORTIZO BOUZA

PSA-Autronic (2002)

Pedro DACAL PEREZ

PSA-Autronic (2002)

PSA-Autronic (2001)

Karol DOMAGALSKI

Azysa - Cetya - Conor (2010)

Gustavo DOMINGOS LEMOS

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Mikel ELBUSTO ARTEAGA

Azysa - Cetya - Conor (2010)

Delio FERNANDEZ CRUZ

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Angel Luis FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ

PSA-Autronic (2001)

Alberto FERNANDEZ SAINZ

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Raul GALINDO MORENO

PSA-Autronic (2002)

Carlos GALVAN SAN EDMUNDO

PSA-Autronic (2002)

Julio GARCIA BRAVO

PSA-Autronic (2001)

David GARCIA DAPENA

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Marcos GARCIA FERNANDEZ

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Javier GARCIA LOPEZ

Renault-Caeiro - Cambre (2012)

David GONZALEZ ARRIBAS

Azysa - Cetya - Conor (2010)

Jorge GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ

PSA-Autronic (2005)

PSA-Autronic (2004)

PSA-Autronic (2003)

Jesus GONZALEZ GARCIA

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Diego GONZALEZ MARTINEZ

PSA-Autronic (2002)

PSA-Autronic (2001)

Justo GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ

Renault-Caeiro - Cambre (2012)

PSA-Autronic (2005)

PSA-Autronic (2004)

PSA-Autronic (2003)

Carlos GRELA GONZALEZ

PSA-Autronic (2001)

Adrián GUMIEL ANDRÉS

PSA-Autronic (2006)

Angel GUTIERREZ CALZADO

PSA-Autronic (2004)

Josué GUTIERREZ CALZADO

PSA-Autronic (2004)

Francisco José HERMO OUITERAL

PSA-Autronic (2004)

PSA-Autronic (2003)

Alberto HERNÁNDEZ MAILLO

PSA-Autronic (2006)

David HERRERO LLORENTE

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Javier Jésus HURTADO GIL MARTIN

PSA-Autronic (2001)

Vladimir ISAYECHEV

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Arkadiusz KOGUT

Azysa - Cetya - Conor (2010)

Fidel LAGO HERMIDA

PSA-Autronic (2002)

PSA-Autronic (2001)

Jorge LAGO MENDEZ

PSA-Autronic (2003)

PSA-Autronic (2002)

Camilo LAGO MORALES

PSA-Autronic (2001)

Alvaro LANA ARVEO

Azysa - Cetya - Conor (2010)

Miguel LOUREIRO PINEIRO

PSA-Autronic (2006)

Alejandro LUIS

Renault-Caeiro - Cambre (2012)

Diego MAROÑO VALES

Renault-Caeiro - Cambre (2012)

Ramon MARTIN PAZ

PSA-Autronic (2001)

Serafin MARTINEZ ACEVEDO

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

PSA-Autronic (2005)

PSA-Autronic (2004)

Raul MARTINEZ DE MORENTIN MANZANA

Azysa - Cetya - Conor (2010)

Juan Carlos MARTINEZ RINCON

Azysa - Cetya - Conor (2010)

Javier MATA GASPAR

PSA-Autronic (2004)

PSA-Autronic (2003)

PSA-Autronic (2002)

PSA-Autronic (2001)

Ivan MATA GASPAR

PSA-Autronic (2004)

Iban MAYOZ EXTEBARRIA

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Alexandre MENDEZ MIGUENS

PSA-Autronic (2006)

PSA-Autronic (2003)

PSA-Autronic (2002)

PSA-Autronic (2001)

Wojciech MIGDAL

Azysa - Cetya - Conor (2010)

Ezequiel MOSQUERA MIGUEZ

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Carlos MOURE FRAGA

PSA-Autronic (2004)

Juan Francisco MOURON DOLDAN

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Mauricio Waldemar MULLER

Azysa - Cetya - Conor (2010)

Diego MURAS SERRANO

PSA-Autronic (2006)

Edgar NOHALES NIETO

PSA-Autronic (2005)

Francisco PALACIOS SAN EMETERIO

PSA-Autronic (2001)

Alejandro PALEO MOSQUERA

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Edgar Nicolas PALMA MARCHISIO

Azysa - Cetya - Conor (2010)

Manuel PANDO MIER

PSA-Autronic (2001)

Miguel PARDO PEREZ

PSA-Autronic (2006)

PSA-Autronic (2005)

Santiago PASCUAL ALVARO

PSA-Autronic (2001)

Oscar PEREIRO CASAS

PSA-Autronic (2005)

PSA-Autronic (2004)

PSA-Autronic (2003)

Santiago PEREZ ALVAREZ

PSA-Autronic (2006)

PSA-Autronic (2005)

PSA-Autronic (2004)

Ruben PINEIRO AMADO

PSA-Autronic (2006)

Diego PINO RODRIGUEZ

PSA-Autronic (2005)

PSA-Autronic (2004)

Santiago POMBO CARRERA

PSA-Autronic (2004)

Eduard PRADES REVERTER

Azysa - Cetya - Conor (2010)

Benjamin PRADES REVERTER

Azysa - Cetya - Conor (2010)

Gonzalo RABUÑAL RIOS

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Florencio REGUEIRO ROMERO

Renault-Caeiro - Cambre (2012)

Javier RIVAS ZURDO

PSA-Autronic (2006)

PSA-Autronic (2005)

PSA-Autronic (2004)

PSA-Autronic (2003)

Antonio RODRIGUEZ PRIETO

PSA-Autronic (2003)

PSA-Autronic (2002)

Ramon ROEL TASENDE

Renault-Caeiro - Cambre (2012)

Ivan ROJO PEREIRA

PSA-Autronic (2001)

Samuel ROMERO FERNANDEZ

PSA-Autronic (2004)

Santiago RUIBAL

Renault-Caeiro - Cambre (2012)

Enrique SALGUEIRO ALONSO

PSA-Autronic (2002)

PSA-Autronic (2001)

Pedro J. SOLANO OLIVARES

Azysa - Cetya - Conor (2010)

David SUAREZ SANTAMARIA

PSA-Autronic (2006)

PSA-Autronic (2005)

PSA-Autronic (2004)

PSA-Autronic (2003)

Miguel Angel TABANERA MARTINEZ

PSA-Autronic (2002)

Jose TABOADA RODRIGUEZ

Renault-Caeiro - Cambre (2012)

Abraham TENA COSTAS

PSA-Autronic (2004)

Michael TORCKLER

Azysa - Cetya - Conor (2010)

José Ramon TRONCOSO SOBRINO

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Gabriel URMENATA GIL

Azysa - Cetya - Conor (2010)

Gorka URSUA ONAEDERRA

Azysa - Cetya - Conor (2010)

Francisco Javier VAQUERO ALVAREZ

PSA-Autronic (2001)

Natan VAZQUEZ ALVAREZ

PSA-Autronic (2001)

Daniel VELASCO BAYON

PSA-Autronic (2002)

Adolfo VICENTE DOMINGUEZ

Renault-Caeiro - Cambre (2012)

Miguel Angel VILLAVERDE PEREZ

PSA-Autronic (2003)

PSA-Autronic (2002)

Diego VOLA NICHELE

Azysa - Cetya - Conor (2010)

Eduard VORGANOV

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Ibon ZUGASTI ARRESE

Azysa - Cetya - Conor (2010)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo