Danilo HONDO

Professional Rider (Cod. 3341)

GER Bandiera GER

 

Teams

Year
Team
Country
Type
Note
2012
ITA
2011
ITA
2009
CZE
2006
Team Lamonta (dal 19 aprile)
GER
2005
GER
2004
GER
2003
GER
2002
GER
2000
GER

Teammates

Rider
Team (year)
Team Telekom (2003)
Tinkoff Credit Systems (2007)
Trek Factory Racing (2014)
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD (1999) Deutsche Telekom (2000) Team Deutsche Telekom (2001) Team Telekom (2002, 2003)
Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2008)
Trek Factory Racing (2014)
Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2008)
Radioshack Leopard (2013)
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD (1999)
Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010) Lampre - ISD (2011)
Team Deutsche Telekom (2001) Team Telekom (2002)
Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2008)
Psk Whirlpool - Author (2009)
Radioshack Leopard (2013)
Trek Factory Racing (2014)
Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010)
Lampre - ISD (2011, 2012)
Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2008)
Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2008)
Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2008)
Tinkoff Credit Systems (2007)
Team Lamonta (2006)
Agro Adler - Brandenburg (1997, 1998)
Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010) Lampre - ISD (2011, 2012)
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD (1999) Deutsche Telekom (2000) Team Deutsche Telekom (2001) Team Telekom (2002)
Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010) Lampre - ISD (2011, 2012)
Tinkoff Credit Systems (2007)
Psk Whirlpool - Author (2009)
Radioshack Leopard (2013) Trek Factory Racing (2014)
Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010) Lampre - ISD (2011, 2012)
Radioshack Leopard (2013) Trek Factory Racing (2014)
Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2008)
Lampre - ISD (2012)
Tinkoff Credit Systems (2007)
Trek Factory Racing (2014)
Lampre - ISD (2012)
Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2008)
Tinkoff Credit Systems (2007)
Tinkoff Credit Systems (2007)
Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010) Lampre - ISD (2011, 2012)
Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010)
Psk Whirlpool - Author (2009)
Radioshack Leopard (2013) Trek Factory Racing (2014)
Radioshack Leopard (2013) Trek Factory Racing (2014)
Agro Adler - Brandenburg (1997, 1998)
Psk Whirlpool - Author (2009)
Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2008)
Trek Factory Racing (2014)
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD (1999) Deutsche Telekom (2000) Team Deutsche Telekom (2001)
Team Telekom (2003)
Deutsche Telekom (2000) Team Deutsche Telekom (2001) Team Telekom (2002, 2003)
Gerolsteiner (2004)
Trek Factory Racing (2014)
Gerolsteiner (2004, 2005)
Gerolsteiner (2004, 2005)
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD (1999)
Team Lamonta (2006) Psk Whirlpool - Author (2009)
Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010)
Radioshack Leopard (2013)
Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010) Lampre - ISD (2011)
Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2008)
Team Lamonta (2006)
Tinkoff Credit Systems (2007)
Agro Adler - Brandenburg (1997, 1998)
Agro Adler - Brandenburg (1998)
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD (1999) Deutsche Telekom (2000) Team Deutsche Telekom (2001) Team Telekom (2002)
Lampre - ISD (2011, 2012)
Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010)
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD (1999) Deutsche Telekom (2000) Team Deutsche Telekom (2001) Team Telekom (2002, 2003)
Team Lamonta (2006)
Tinkoff Credit Systems (2007)
Gerolsteiner (2004) Team Lamonta (2006)
Gerolsteiner (2004, 2005)
Gerolsteiner (2005)
Psk Whirlpool - Author (2009)
Team Lamonta (2006)
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD (1999)
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD (1999) Deutsche Telekom (2000) Team Deutsche Telekom (2001) Team Telekom (2002)
Radioshack Leopard (2013)
Team Deutsche Telekom (2001) Team Telekom (2002, 2003)
Team Lamonta (2006)
Team Lamonta (2006)
Agro Adler - Brandenburg (1997, 1998)
Gerolsteiner (2005)
Radioshack Leopard (2013)
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD (1999) Deutsche Telekom (2000) Team Deutsche Telekom (2001) Team Telekom (2002, 2003)
Tinkoff Credit Systems (2007)
Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2008)
Radioshack Leopard (2013) Trek Factory Racing (2014)
Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2008)
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD (1999) Deutsche Telekom (2000) Tinkoff Credit Systems (2007)
Agro Adler - Brandenburg (1997, 1998)
Team Telekom (2002, 2003)
Radioshack Leopard (2013) Trek Factory Racing (2014)
Psk Whirlpool - Author (2009)
Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010) Lampre - ISD (2011)
Deutsche Telekom (2000) Team Deutsche Telekom (2001) Team Telekom (2002, 2003)
Radioshack Leopard (2013)
Trek Factory Racing (2014)
Tinkoff Credit Systems (2007)
Radioshack Leopard (2013) Trek Factory Racing (2014)
Team Deutsche Telekom (2001) Team Telekom (2002, 2003)
Tinkoff Credit Systems (2007)
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD (1999) Deutsche Telekom (2000) Team Deutsche Telekom (2001) Team Telekom (2002, 2003) Radioshack Leopard (2013)
Psk Whirlpool - Author (2009)
Lampre - ISD (2011)
Psk Whirlpool - Author (2009)
Team Telekom (2002, 2003)
Lampre - ISD (2011, 2012)
Psk Whirlpool - Author (2009)
Gerolsteiner (2004, 2005)
Lampre - ISD (2012)
Lampre - ISD (2011, 2012)
Psk Whirlpool - Author (2009)
Lampre - ISD (2011, 2012)
Gerolsteiner (2004, 2005)
Gerolsteiner (2005)
Psk Whirlpool - Author (2009)
Team Deutsche Telekom (2001) Team Telekom (2002)
Lampre - ISD (2012)
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD (1999) Deutsche Telekom (2000) Team Deutsche Telekom (2001)
Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010) Lampre - ISD (2011)
Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010)
Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010) Lampre - ISD (2011)
Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010) Lampre - ISD (2011, 2012)
Psk Whirlpool - Author (2009)
Gerolsteiner (2005)
Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010) Lampre - ISD (2011, 2012)
Tinkoff Credit Systems (2007)
Gerolsteiner (2005)
Tinkoff Credit Systems (2007)
Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2008)
Deutsche Telekom (2000) Team Deutsche Telekom (2001)
Radioshack Leopard (2013)
Gerolsteiner (2004, 2005)
Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010) Lampre - ISD (2011, 2012)
Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2008)
Agro Adler - Brandenburg (1997, 1998)
Team Telekom (2003) Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2008)
Lampre - ISD (2011, 2012)
Agro Adler - Brandenburg (1998)
Radioshack Leopard (2013) Trek Factory Racing (2014)
Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2008)
Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2008)
Agro Adler - Brandenburg (1998) Gerolsteiner (2004, 2005)
Psk Whirlpool - Author (2009)
Team Lamonta (2006)
Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010)
Lampre - ISD (2011)
Gerolsteiner (2004, 2005)
Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010) Lampre - ISD (2011, 2012)
Team Lamonta (2006)
Tinkoff Credit Systems (2007)
Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010) Lampre - ISD (2011, 2012)
Radioshack Leopard (2013)
Agro Adler - Brandenburg (1997, 1998)
Agro Adler - Brandenburg (1997, 1998) Gerolsteiner (2004)
Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010)
Radioshack Leopard (2013) Trek Factory Racing (2014)
Lampre - ISD (2012)
Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010)
Radioshack Leopard (2013) Trek Factory Racing (2014)
Gerolsteiner (2004, 2005)
Team Telekom (2002, 2003)
Agro Adler - Brandenburg (1997, 1998)
Tinkoff Credit Systems (2007)
Gerolsteiner (2004, 2005)
Agro Adler - Brandenburg (1997)
Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010) Lampre - ISD (2011, 2012)
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD (1999) Deutsche Telekom (2000)
Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010)
Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2008)
Radioshack Leopard (2013)
Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2008)
Radioshack Leopard (2013) Trek Factory Racing (2014)
Tinkoff Credit Systems (2007)
Agro Adler - Brandenburg (1997, 1998)
Gerolsteiner (2005)
Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010)
Team Telekom (2003)
Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2008) Lampre - ISD (2011, 2012)
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD (1999) Deutsche Telekom (2000) Team Deutsche Telekom (2001) Team Telekom (2002, 2003)
Radioshack Leopard (2013) Trek Factory Racing (2014)
Radioshack Leopard (2013) Trek Factory Racing (2014)
Agro Adler - Brandenburg (1997)
Gerolsteiner (2004, 2005)
Gerolsteiner (2004, 2005)
Deutsche Telekom (2000) Team Deutsche Telekom (2001) Team Telekom (2002, 2003)
Team Lamonta (2006) Psk Whirlpool - Author (2009)
Team Telekom (2002, 2003)
Agro Adler - Brandenburg (1998)
Radioshack Leopard (2013) Trek Factory Racing (2014)
Tinkoff Credit Systems (2007)
Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2008)
Gerolsteiner (2004, 2005)
Tinkoff Credit Systems (2007)
Team Deutsche Telekom (2001)
Lampre - ISD (2012)
Team Lamonta (2006)
Trek Factory Racing (2014)
Agro Adler - Brandenburg (1998)
Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2008) Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010)
Psk Whirlpool - Author (2009)
Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2008)
Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010) Lampre - ISD (2011, 2012)
Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010) Lampre - ISD (2011)
Lampre - ISD (2012)
Gerolsteiner (2004, 2005)
Trek Factory Racing (2014)
Lampre - ISD (2011)
Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2008)
Lampre - ISD (2011)
Lampre - ISD (2011)
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD (1999) Deutsche Telekom (2000) Gerolsteiner (2004, 2005)
Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2008)
Deutsche Telekom (2000) Team Deutsche Telekom (2001)
Tinkoff Credit Systems (2007)
Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010) Lampre - ISD (2011, 2012)
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD (1999) Deutsche Telekom (2000) Team Deutsche Telekom (2001) Team Telekom (2002)
Trek Factory Racing (2014)
Trek Factory Racing (2014)
Trek Factory Racing (2014)
Lampre - ISD (2012)
Deutsche Telekom (2000) Team Deutsche Telekom (2001) Team Telekom (2002, 2003)
Lampre - ISD (2012)
Radioshack Leopard (2013) Trek Factory Racing (2014)
Lampre - ISD (2012)
Trek Factory Racing (2014)
Gerolsteiner (2004, 2005)
Team Lamonta (2006) Tinkoff Credit Systems (2007)
Team Telekom (2003)
Agro Adler - Brandenburg (1998)
Agro Adler - Brandenburg (1997)
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD (1999) Deutsche Telekom (2000) Team Deutsche Telekom (2001) Team Telekom (2002, 2003)
Agro Adler - Brandenburg (1997)
Agro Adler - Brandenburg (1997)
Gerolsteiner (2004, 2005)
Team Telekom (2002, 2003)
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD (1999) Deutsche Telekom (2000) Team Deutsche Telekom (2001) Team Telekom (2002, 2003)
Gerolsteiner (2004, 2005)
Gerolsteiner (2004, 2005)
Gerolsteiner (2004, 2005)
Psk Whirlpool - Author (2009)
Trek Factory Racing (2014)
Radioshack Leopard (2013) Trek Factory Racing (2014)