Herberts PUDANS

Herberts PUDANS

Rider Professional (Cod: 32830)

Born in RIGA on 14 October 1986

Bandiera LAT
LAT
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2012 SCO Dijon FRA elite
2011 SCO Dijon FRA elite
2010 CR4C Roanne FRA elite
2009 Charvieu - Chavagneux Isere Cyclisme FRA elite
2008 Dynatek - Latvia LAT
2007 Rietumu Bank-Riga LAT
2006 Rietumu Bank-Riga LAT
2005 Rietumu Bank LAT
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Andreas ANDEREGG

Charvieu - Chavagneux Isere Cyclisme (2009)

Arturs ANSONS

Rietumu Bank (2005)

Steve ARBAULT

SCO Dijon (2012)

Laurent ARN

Rietumu Bank-Riga (2006)

Alexandre AULAS

CR4C Roanne (2010)

Caspar AUSTA

Rietumu Bank-Riga (2007)

Dynatek - Latvia (2008)

Guillaume BARILLOT

SCO Dijon (2012)

Nicolas BARRIER

Charvieu - Chavagneux Isere Cyclisme (2009)

George BENNETT

CR4C Roanne (2010)

Julien BERNARD

SCO Dijon (2011)

SCO Dijon (2012)

Sebastien BOIRÉ

SCO Dijon (2011)

SCO Dijon (2012)

Guillaume BONNET

SCO Dijon (2012)

Pierre BONNET

CR4C Roanne (2010)

Thomas BOULONGNE

SCO Dijon (2012)

Clément BOURGOIN

Charvieu - Chavagneux Isere Cyclisme (2009)

Aymeric BRUNET

CR4C Roanne (2010)

Benjamin CANTOURNET

SCO Dijon (2011)

SCO Dijon (2012)

Axel CATHALA

Charvieu - Chavagneux Isere Cyclisme (2009)

Kristaps CELMS

Rietumu Bank (2005)

Jonathan CESSOT

SCO Dijon (2011)

Sylvain CHOLLETON

CR4C Roanne (2010)

Damien CIGOLOTTI

Charvieu - Chavagneux Isere Cyclisme (2009)

Jérémie CONORD

SCO Dijon (2012)

Alexis COULON

SCO Dijon (2011)

SCO Dijon (2012)

Florian DELAGNEAU

SCO Dijon (2012)

Baptiste DOMANICO

SCO Dijon (2012)

Yohann DUJARDIN

SCO Dijon (2011)

Kalvis EISAKS

Rietumu Bank (2005)

Rietumu Bank-Riga (2006)

Rietumu Bank-Riga (2007)

Gusts EISAKS

Rietumu Bank (2005)

Rietumu Bank-Riga (2006)

Ingus EISLERS

Dynatek - Latvia (2008)

Daniels ERNESTOVSKIS

Rietumu Bank (2005)

Rietumu Bank-Riga (2006)

Dynatek - Latvia (2008)

Serguei FIRSANOV

Rietumu Bank-Riga (2006)

Rietumu Bank-Riga (2007)

Romain FONDARD

SCO Dijon (2011)

SCO Dijon (2012)

Florian FROMM

Rietumu Bank-Riga (2006)

Nicolas GALVEZ

Charvieu - Chavagneux Isere Cyclisme (2009)

Benoit GEOFFROY

SCO Dijon (2011)

Antoine GORICHON

SCO Dijon (2012)

Sébastien GRÉDY

SCO Dijon (2011)

SCO Dijon (2012)

Quentin GUILLAUMOT

SCO Dijon (2012)

Serhy HRECHYN

Dynatek - Latvia (2008)

Sébastien IVARS

Charvieu - Chavagneux Isere Cyclisme (2009)

Alo JAKIN

Charvieu - Chavagneux Isere Cyclisme (2009)

Cédric JEANROCH

Charvieu - Chavagneux Isere Cyclisme (2009)

Janar JERMAKOV

Charvieu - Chavagneux Isere Cyclisme (2009)

Peter JÖRG

Rietumu Bank-Riga (2006)

Vasili KIRYIENKA

Rietumu Bank-Riga (2006)

Franck LAFFAIRE

Charvieu - Chavagneux Isere Cyclisme (2009)

Normunds LASIS

Rietumu Bank (2005)

Rietumu Bank-Riga (2006)

Rietumu Bank-Riga (2007)

Dynatek - Latvia (2008)

Janusch LAULE

Rietumu Bank-Riga (2006)

Anthony LAVOINE

Charvieu - Chavagneux Isere Cyclisme (2009)

Benjamin LE ROSCOUET

CR4C Roanne (2010)

SCO Dijon (2011)

Alexandre LEFIEF

SCO Dijon (2011)

SCO Dijon (2012)

Jocelyn LEMPERRIÈRE

SCO Dijon (2011)

SCO Dijon (2012)

Viesturs LUKSEVICS

Rietumu Bank-Riga (2006)

Rietumu Bank-Riga (2007)

Dynatek - Latvia (2008)

Benoit LUMINET

CR4C Roanne (2010)

Pierre LUSIAK

Charvieu - Chavagneux Isere Cyclisme (2009)

Raivo MAIMRE

Rietumu Bank-Riga (2007)

Dynatek - Latvia (2008)

Jérôme MAINARD

CR4C Roanne (2010)

Arturs MALENDERS

Rietumu Bank-Riga (2007)

Dynatek - Latvia (2008)

Romans MELDERIS

Dynatek - Latvia (2008)

Olegs MELEHS

Rietumu Bank (2005)

Rietumu Bank-Riga (2006)

Rietumu Bank-Riga (2007)

Dynatek - Latvia (2008)

Yves MERCIER

SCO Dijon (2011)

Alexander MIRONOV

Rietumu Bank-Riga (2007)

Rudy MOLARD

CR4C Roanne (2010)

Pierre-Alain NICOLE

SCO Dijon (2011)

SCO Dijon (2012)

Patrice NOTIN

CR4C Roanne (2010)

Jean NUTTLI

Rietumu Bank-Riga (2006)

Benjamin PASCUAL

SCO Dijon (2011)

SCO Dijon (2012)

Pierre-Luc PERICHON

SCO Dijon (2011)

Frédéric PERILLAT

Charvieu - Chavagneux Isere Cyclisme (2009)

Julien PION

Charvieu - Chavagneux Isere Cyclisme (2009)

Kristofers RACENAJS

Rietumu Bank (2005)

Rietumu Bank-Riga (2006)

Rietumu Bank-Riga (2007)

Jimmy RAIBAUD

CR4C Roanne (2010)

Tarmo RAUDSEPP

Rietumu Bank-Riga (2007)

Sébastien REBECCHI

Charvieu - Chavagneux Isere Cyclisme (2009)

Gints REINOLDS

Dynatek - Latvia (2008)

Alexis ROMEDER

CR4C Roanne (2010)

Artis ROZE

Rietumu Bank-Riga (2006)

Rietumu Bank-Riga (2007)

Melvin RULLIÈRE

Charvieu - Chavagneux Isere Cyclisme (2009)

SCO Dijon (2012)

Aleksejs SARAMOTINS

Rietumu Bank (2005)

Rietumu Bank-Riga (2006)

Rietumu Bank-Riga (2007)

Evgeniy SLADKOV

Charvieu - Chavagneux Isere Cyclisme (2009)

Anthony SOARES

CR4C Roanne (2010)

Volodymyr STARCHYK

Dynatek - Latvia (2008)

David THIOLIÈRE

Charvieu - Chavagneux Isere Cyclisme (2009)

Martins TRAUTMANIS

Rietumu Bank-Riga (2007)

Laurent VALLADE

CR4C Roanne (2010)

Toms VEINBERGS

Rietumu Bank (2005)

Rietumu Bank-Riga (2006)

Rietumu Bank-Riga (2007)

Mikelis VITE

Rietumu Bank (2005)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo