Anthony RAVARD

Anthony RAVARD

Rider Professional (Cod: 32266)

Born in NANTES on 28 September 1983

Bandiera FRA
FRA
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Link
2011 25 August Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne (Stage n.3)
  21 August Chateauroux Classic de l'Indre
  06 February Etoile de Bessèges
2010 07 October Paris-Bourges
  29 August Chateauroux Classic de l'Indre
  25 August Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne (Stage n.2)
  09 April Circuit Sarthe-Pays de la Loire (Stage n.5)
  07 April Circuit Sarthe-Pays de la Loire (Stage n.2)
2009 25 August Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne (Stage n.1)
2008 31 August Chateauroux Classic de l'Indre
  08 April Circuit de la Sarthe (Stage n.1)
  26 March Tour de Normandie (Stage n.3)
  26 March Tour de Normandie (Stage n.4)
  25 March Tour de Normandie (Stage n.2)
2005 05 April Circuit de la Sarthe (Stage n.1)
2004 19 June Boucles de la Mayenne (Stage n.2)
  Bordeaux-Saintes
  Tour de Haut Anjou
  Ruban Granitier Breton (Stage n.3)
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2013 Ag2r La Mondiale FRA
2012 Ag2r La Mondiale FRA
2011 Ag2r La Mondiale FRA
2010 Ag2r La Mondiale FRA
2009 Agritubel FRA
2008 Agritubel FRA
2007 Agritubel FRA
2006 Bouygues Telecom FRA
2005 Bouygues Telecom FRA
2004 Vendée U - Pays-de-la-Loire FRA under23
2003 Vendée U - Pays-de-la-Loire FRA under23
2002 UC Nantes - Atlantique FRA under23
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Davide APPOLLONIO

Ag2r La Mondiale (2013)

Hervé ARCADE

Vendée U - Pays-de-la-Loire (2004)

José Luis ARRIETA LUJAMBIO

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Gediminas BAGDONAS

Ag2r La Mondiale (2013)

Linas BALCIUNAS

Agritubel (2007)

Aivaras BARANAUSKAS

Agritubel (2007)

Romain BARDET

Ag2r La Mondiale (2012)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2013)

Julien BELGY

Bouygues Telecom (2005)

Bouygues Telecom (2006)

Manuel BELLETTI

Ag2r La Mondiale (2012)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2013)

Walter BENETEAU

Bouygues Telecom (2005)

Bouygues Telecom (2006)

Julien BERARD

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2011)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2012)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2013)

Emilien-Benoit BERGÈS

Agritubel (2007)

Agritubel (2008)

Agritubel (2009)

Giovanni BERNAUDEAU

Bouygues Telecom (2005)

Bouygues Telecom (2006)

Vendée U - Pays-de-la-Loire (2003)

Vendée U - Pays-de-la-Loire (2004)

Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ

Ag2r La Mondiale (2013)

Frédéric BICHOT

Agritubel (2007)

Agritubel (2008)

Agritubel (2009)

Thomas BLOINO

UC Nantes - Atlantique (2002)

Guillaume BONNAFOND

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2011)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2012)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2013)

Olivier BONNAIRE

Bouygues Telecom (2005)

Bouygues Telecom (2006)

Vendée U - Pays-de-la-Loire (2004)

Thomas BONNIN

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Maxime BOUET

Agritubel (2007)

Agritubel (2008)

Agritubel (2009)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2011)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2012)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2013)

Alexandre BOUSSEAU

Bouygues Telecom (2006)

Vendée U - Pays-de-la-Loire (2003)

Vendée U - Pays-de-la-Loire (2004)

Pierre BOUTHOLEAU

UC Nantes - Atlantique (2002)

Franck BOUYER

Bouygues Telecom (2005)

Bouygues Telecom (2006)

Laurent BROCHARD

Bouygues Telecom (2005)

Bouygues Telecom (2006)

Frédéric BRUN

Ag2r La Mondiale (2013)

Steven CAETHOVEN

Agritubel (2008)

Agritubel (2009)

Manuel CALVENTE GORBAS

Agritubel (2007)

Sylvain CALZATI

Agritubel (2009)

Jimmy CASPER

Ag2r La Mondiale (2012)

Steve CHAINEL

Ag2r La Mondiale (2013)

Dimitri CHAMPION

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2011)

Anthony CHARTEAU

Bouygues Telecom (2005)

Sébastien CHAVANEL

Bouygues Telecom (2005)

Bouygues Telecom (2006)

Gabriel CHAVANNE

Ag2r La Mondiale (2012)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2013)

Mikaël CHEREL

Ag2r La Mondiale (2011)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2012)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2013)

William CLARKE

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Mathieu CLAUDE

Bouygues Telecom (2005)

Bouygues Telecom (2006)

Vendée U - Pays-de-la-Loire (2003)

Vendée U - Pays-de-la-Loire (2004)

Stef CLEMENT

Bouygues Telecom (2006)

Sébastien COTTIER

UC Nantes - Atlantique (2002)

Cédric COUTOULY

Agritubel (2007)

Agritubel (2008)

Rémi CUSIN

Agritubel (2008)

Agritubel (2009)

Hans DEKKERS

Agritubel (2007)

Richard DENIAUD

UC Nantes - Atlantique (2002)

Kevin DENIS

Agritubel (2008)

Cyril DESSEL

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2011)

Edgard DOLU

UC Nantes - Atlantique (2002)

Axel DOMONT

Ag2r La Mondiale (2011)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2013)

Pierre DRANCOURT

Bouygues Telecom (2005)

Bouygues Telecom (2006)

Vendée U - Pays-de-la-Loire (2004)

Mathieu DRUJON

Vendée U - Pays-de-la-Loire (2003)

Vendée U - Pays-de-la-Loire (2004)

Moisés DUENAS NEVADO

Agritubel (2007)

Willy DUGLEUX

Vendée U - Pays-de-la-Loire (2003)

Samuel DUMOULIN

Ag2r La Mondiale (2013)

Jérémy DUPAS

UC Nantes - Atlantique (2002)

Hubert DUPONT

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2011)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2012)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2013)

Vladimir EFIMKIN

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Alexander EFIMKIN

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Martin ELMIGER

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2011)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2012)

Pierrick FEDRIGO

Bouygues Telecom (2005)

Bouygues Telecom (2006)

Romain FEILLU

Agritubel (2007)

Agritubel (2008)

Agritubel (2009)

Brice FEILLU

Agritubel (2008)

Agritubel (2009)

Andy FLICKINGER

Bouygues Telecom (2006)

Xavier FLORENCIO CABRE

Bouygues Telecom (2006)

John GADRET

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2011)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2012)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2013)

Ben GASTAUER

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2011)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2012)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2013)

Mikel GAZTANAGA ECHEVERRIA

Agritubel (2007)

Agritubel (2008)

Gregor GAZVODA

Ag2r La Mondiale (2012)

Yohann GENE

Bouygues Telecom (2005)

Bouygues Telecom (2006)

Vendée U - Pays-de-la-Loire (2003)

Vendée U - Pays-de-la-Loire (2004)

Sylvain GEORGES

Ag2r La Mondiale (2012)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2013)

Anthony GESLIN

Bouygues Telecom (2005)

Bouygues Telecom (2006)

Anthony GILLOT

UC Nantes - Atlantique (2002)

Kristof GODDAERT

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2011)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2012)

Eduardo GONZALO RAMÍREZ

Agritubel (2007)

Agritubel (2008)

Agritubel (2009)

Jérome GUISNEUF

UC Nantes - Atlantique (2002)

Maryan HARY

Bouygues Telecom (2005)

Bouygues Telecom (2006)

Cedric HERVE

Agritubel (2007)

Agritubel (2008)

Sébastien HINAULT

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2011)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2012)

Steve HOUANARD

Ag2r La Mondiale (2011)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2012)

Hugo HOULE

Ag2r La Mondiale (2013)

Yann HUGUET

Agritubel (2009)

Yauheni HUTAROVICH

Ag2r La Mondiale (2013)

Valentin IGLINSKIY

Ag2r La Mondiale (2013)

Kevin ISTA

Agritubel (2008)

Agritubel (2009)

Nicolas JALABERT

Agritubel (2007)

Agritubel (2008)

Agritubel (2009)

Vincent JEROME

Bouygues Telecom (2005)

Bouygues Telecom (2006)

Vendée U - Pays-de-la-Loire (2003)

Vendée U - Pays-de-la-Loire (2004)

Blel KADRI

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2011)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2012)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2013)

Christophe KERN

Bouygues Telecom (2005)

Bouygues Telecom (2006)

Julian KERN

Ag2r La Mondiale (2013)

Yuriy KRIVTSOV

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2011)

Arnaud LABBE

Bouygues Telecom (2006)

Pierre-Roger LATOUR

Ag2r La Mondiale (2013)

Christophe LAURENT

Agritubel (2009)

Yoann LE BOULANGER

Bouygues Telecom (2006)

Agritubel (2009)

David LE LAY

Agritubel (2009)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2011)

Laurent LEFEVRE

Bouygues Telecom (2005)

Bouygues Telecom (2006)

Thimothée LEFRANÇOIS

UC Nantes - Atlantique (2002)

Romain LEMARCHAND

Ag2r La Mondiale (2011)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2012)

Nicolas LEMARCHAND

UC Nantes - Atlantique (2002)

Geoffroy LEQUATRE

Agritubel (2008)

Agritubel (2009)

Julien LOUBET

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2011)

Frédéric MAINGUENAUD

Bouygues Telecom (2005)

Rene MANDRI

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Vincent MARCHAIS

UC Nantes - Atlantique (2002)

Rony MARTIAS

Bouygues Telecom (2005)

Bouygues Telecom (2006)

Vendée U - Pays-de-la-Loire (2003)

Yannick MARTINEZ

Ag2r La Mondiale (2011)

José Alberto MARTINEZ TRINIDAD

Agritubel (2007)

Juan Miguel MERCADO MARTIN

Agritubel (2007)

William MILOUX

UC Nantes - Atlantique (2002)

Sebastien MINARD

Ag2r La Mondiale (2011)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2012)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2013)

Lloyd MONDORY

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2011)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2012)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2013)

Matteo MONTAGUTI

Ag2r La Mondiale (2011)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2012)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2013)

Christophe MOREAU

Agritubel (2008)

Agritubel (2009)

Alexandre NAULLEAU

Bouygues Telecom (2005)

Vendée U - Pays-de-la-Loire (2003)

Rinaldo NOCENTINI

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2011)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2012)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2013)

Stéphane PAZE'

Vendée U - Pays-de-la-Loire (2003)

Jean-Christophe PERAUD

Ag2r La Mondiale (2011)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2012)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2013)

Mathieu PERGET

Ag2r La Mondiale (2011)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2012)

Mickael PICHON

Bouygues Telecom (2005)

Alexandre PICHOT

Bouygues Telecom (2005)

Bouygues Telecom (2006)

Vendée U - Pays-de-la-Loire (2003)

Vendée U - Pays-de-la-Loire (2004)

Jerome PINEAU

Bouygues Telecom (2005)

Bouygues Telecom (2006)

Samuel PLOUHINEC

Agritubel (2007)

Bruno PONTOIZEAU

UC Nantes - Atlantique (2002)

Domenico POZZOVIVO

Ag2r La Mondiale (2013)

Perrig QUEMENEUR

Vendée U - Pays-de-la-Loire (2004)

Alexandre QUEMENEUR

Vendée U - Pays-de-la-Loire (2003)

Jimmy RAIBAUD

Ag2r La Mondiale (2012)

Frédéric RAVALEU

Agritubel (2007)

Franck RENIER

Bouygues Telecom (2005)

Bouygues Telecom (2006)

Christophe RIBLON

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2011)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2012)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2013)

Christophe RINERO

Agritubel (2008)

Anthony RIVIERE

UC Nantes - Atlantique (2002)

Denis ROBIN

Agritubel (2007)

Nicolas ROCHE

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2011)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2012)

Frédéric ROUAUD

UC Nantes - Atlantique (2002)

Didier ROUS

Bouygues Telecom (2005)

Bouygues Telecom (2006)

Nicolas ROUSSEAU

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Ludovic ROUSSELOT

UC Nantes - Atlantique (2002)

Benoit SALMON

Agritubel (2007)

Agritubel (2008)

Marc SAVARY

UC Nantes - Atlantique (2002)

Gaetan SECHER

UC Nantes - Atlantique (2002)

Boris SHPILEVSKY

Ag2r La Mondiale (2012)

Benoit SINNER

Agritubel (2007)

Agritubel (2008)

Gatis SMUKULIS

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Mathieu SPRICK

Bouygues Telecom (2005)

Bouygues Telecom (2006)

Vendée U - Pays-de-la-Loire (2003)

Mathieu TEYCHENNÉ-COUTET

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2011)

Ag2r La Mondiale (2012)

Jonathan THIRÉ

Agritubel (2007)

Sébastien TURGOT

Bouygues Telecom (2006)

Ludovic TURPIN

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Tadej VALJAVEC

Ag2r La Mondiale (2010)

Mickael VERGER

UC Nantes - Atlantique (2002)

Thomas VOECKLER

Bouygues Telecom (2005)

Bouygues Telecom (2006)

Nicolas VOGONDY

Agritubel (2007)

Agritubel (2008)

Agritubel (2009)

Unai Emilio YUS QUEREJETA

Bouygues Telecom (2005)

Amir ZARGARI

Ag2r La Mondiale (2012)

Jean ZEN

Vendée U - Pays-de-la-Loire (2003)

Vendée U - Pays-de-la-Loire (2004)

©2019 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo