Lander APERRIBAY ARANDA

Lander APERRIBAY ARANDA

Rider Professional (Cod: 31061)

Born in SAN SEBASTIAN on 15 June 1982

Bandiera ESP
ESP
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Pictures
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2008 Euskaltel - Euskadi ESP
2007 Euskaltel - Euskadi ESP
2006 Bidelan-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. ESP elite
2005 Bidelan-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. ESP elite
2004 Serbitzu-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. ESP under23
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Josu AGIRRE ASEGINOLAZA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Serbitzu-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. (2004)

Bidelan-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. (2005)

Joseba AGUIRREZABALA AIESTARAN

Serbitzu-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. (2004)

Mikel AIZPURUA AIZPURU

Serbitzu-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. (2004)

Benat ALBIZURI ARANSOLO

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Iker ALDAZABAL ZENDOIA

Bidelan-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. (2005)

Bidelan-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. (2006)

Aitor ALONSO GRANADOS

Bidelan-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. (2005)

Bidelan-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. (2006)

Inigo ANDREU GASTAMINZA

Serbitzu-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. (2004)

Bidelan-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. (2005)

Bidelan-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. (2006)

Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Iker ARAMENDIA JIMENEZ DE VICUÑA

Bidelan-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. (2006)

Francisco Javier ARAMENDIA LLORENTE

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Andoni ARANAGA AZKUNE

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Ion ARANBURU MANTEROLA

Serbitzu-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. (2004)

Bidelan-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. (2005)

Iván ARMENTIA BALLESTEROS

Bidelan-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. (2006)

Mikel ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Natanael AYLLÓN ROZAS

Bidelan-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. (2006)

Jorge AZANZA SOTO

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Jon AZKOITIA ALBERDI

Serbitzu-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. (2004)

Bidelan-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. (2005)

Gorka BERTIZ ERASUN

Bidelan-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. (2006)

Jon BIKENDI IGARZABAL

Serbitzu-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. (2004)

Jon BRU PASCAL

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Ion ERDOIZA DIAZ

Serbitzu-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. (2004)

Imanol ERVITI OLLO

Serbitzu-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. (2004)

Ion ETXARRI SANGÜESA

Serbitzu-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. (2004)

Bidelan-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. (2005)

Unai ETXEBARRIA ARANA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Angel ETXEDONA ZUBELDIA

Serbitzu-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. (2004)

Koldo FERNANDEZ DE LARREA PEREZ DE SAN ROMAN

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Aitor GALDOS ALONSO

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Dionisio GALPARSORO MARTINEZ

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Aitor GARCIA AGIRREZABALA

Serbitzu-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. (2004)

Iban GONZALEZ FERRO

Bidelan-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. (2006)

Aitor HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Iker IRAZU BELDARRAIN

Serbitzu-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. (2004)

Bidelan-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. (2005)

Iban IRIONDO URANGA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Inaki ISASI FLORES

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Alexander JUANIKORENA ALONSO

Serbitzu-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. (2004)

Carlos JUEZ OCHOA

Serbitzu-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. (2004)

Bidelan-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. (2005)

Bidelan-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. (2006)

Andoni LAFUENTE OLAGIBEL

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Inigo LANDALUZE INTXAURRAGA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Joseba LARRALDE ALZUGARAY

Bidelan-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. (2006)

Anton LUENGO CELAYA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Asier MAEZTU BILLELABEITIA

Bidelan-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. (2005)

Bidelan-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. (2006)

Jon MARIÑELARENA OLLACARIZQUETA

Bidelan-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. (2005)

Bidelan-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. (2006)

Mikel MARIÑELARENA OLLACARIZQUETA

Bidelan-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. (2005)

Bidelan-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. (2006)

Egoi MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Iban MAYOZ EXTEBARRIA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Juan Francisco MUNDIÑANO SODUPE

Serbitzu-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. (2004)

Bidelan-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. (2005)

Bidelan-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. (2006)

Oinatz MUNDUATE AGIRRE

Bidelan-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. (2005)

Xabier MURIEL OTEGI

Serbitzu-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. (2004)

Ander ODRIOZOLA MARTIJA

Serbitzu-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. (2004)

Bidelan-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. (2006)

Juan José OROZ UGALDE

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Xabat OTXOTORENA ARRARAS

Serbitzu-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. (2004)

Aketza PENA IZA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Alan PEREZ LEZAUN

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Ruben PEREZ MORENO

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Eriz RUIZ DE ERENTXUN ANTEPARA

Bidelan-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. (2005)

Bidelan-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. (2006)

Gorka RUIZ DE GORDOA RUIZ

Serbitzu-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. (2004)

Bidelan-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. (2005)

Bidelan-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. (2006)

Jagoba SANCHEZ AGUILAR

Bidelan-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. (2006)

Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Amets TXURRUKA ANSOLA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Juan Pablo URIARTE IBARRA

Bidelan-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. (2006)

Unai URIBARRI ARTABE

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Oinatz URIBE PEÑALBA

Bidelan-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. (2006)

Kepa VARELA ARREGI

Bidelan-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. (2006)

Iban VELASCO MURILLO

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Serbitzu-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. (2004)

Bidelan-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. (2005)

Gorka VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Garikoitz ZABALETA LARRAÑAGA

Bidelan-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. (2005)

Bidelan-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. (2006)

Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Joseba ZUBELDIA AGIRRE

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Joseba ZUMETA ETXABE

Serbitzu-Kirolgi - Oreki F.T.E. (2004)

©2019 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo