Alan PEREZ LEZAUN

Alan PEREZ LEZAUN

Rider Professional (Cod: 31017)

Born in ZURUCUAIN on 15 July 1982

Bandiera ESP
ESP
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
2004 28 May Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra (Stage n.4)
  Circuito de Sollube
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2012 Euskaltel - Euskadi ESP
2011 Euskaltel - Euskadi ESP
2010 Euskaltel - Euskadi ESP
2009 Euskaltel - Euskadi ESP
2008 Euskaltel - Euskadi ESP
2007 Euskaltel - Euskadi ESP
2006 Orbea ESP fino a giugno
2006 Euskaltel - Euskadi ESP da giugno
2005 Orbea ESP
2004 Orbea - Olarra - Consultec ESP under23
2002 Bodegas Castillo de Monjardin ESP under23
2001 Tegui Videoporteros ESP under23
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Josu AGIRRE ASEGINOLAZA

Orbea (2006)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2009)

Joseba ALBIZU LIZASO

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Benat ALBIZURI ARANSOLO

Orbea (2005)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Orbea - Olarra - Consultec (2004)

Gorka AMURIZA GUMUCIO

Orbea (2005)

Orbea (2006)

Orbea - Olarra - Consultec (2004)

Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2009)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2011)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2012)

Orbea - Olarra - Consultec (2004)

Lander APERRIBAY ARANDA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Iker ARAMENDIA JIMENEZ DE VICUÑA

Bodegas Castillo de Monjardin (2002)

Francisco Javier ARAMENDIA LLORENTE

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2009)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2011)

Andoni ARANAGA AZKUNE

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Brad ARMSTRONG

Orbea (2006)

Gorka ARRIZABALAGA AGIRRE

Orbea (2005)

Mikel ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2009)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2011)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2012)

Roberto ASTIZ

Tegui Videoporteros (2001)

Bodegas Castillo de Monjardin (2002)

Garikoitz ATXA AGUERRE

Bodegas Castillo de Monjardin (2002)

Jorge AZANZA SOTO

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2009)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2011)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2012)

Mikel BARAIBAR

Bodegas Castillo de Monjardin (2002)

Alejandro BARBADO GARCIA

Orbea - Olarra - Consultec (2004)

Jose Antonio BERDAYES CUESTA

Tegui Videoporteros (2001)

Pello BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2011)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2012)

Jon BRU PASCAL

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Víctor CABEDO CARDA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2012)

Oleg CACHERIN

Tegui Videoporteros (2001)

Iker CAMANO ORTUZAR

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2011)

Pierre CAZAUX

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2011)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2012)

Vidal CELIS ZABALA

Orbea (2005)

Orbea (2006)

Ismael CORTES PEREZ

Tegui Videoporteros (2001)

Sergio DE LIS ANDRES

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2009)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

Jesus DEL NERO MONTES

Orbea (2005)

Dailos Manuel DIAZ ARMAS

Orbea (2005)

Orbea (2006)

Gustavo DOMINGOS LEMOS

Orbea (2005)

Orbea (2006)

Unai ETXEBARRIA ARANA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Inaki FERNANDEZ

Tegui Videoporteros (2001)

Koldo FERNANDEZ DE LARREA PEREZ DE SAN ROMAN

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2009)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2011)

Iker FLORES GALARZA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Enrique GALDEANO

Bodegas Castillo de Monjardin (2002)

Aitor GALDOS ALONSO

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2009)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

Dionisio GALPARSORO MARTINEZ

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

David GARCIA

Tegui Videoporteros (2001)

Bodegas Castillo de Monjardin (2002)

Ricardo GARCIA AMBROA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2012)

Victor Manuel GARCIA ESTÉVEZ

Bodegas Castillo de Monjardin (2002)

César GÁRRIZ MUNILLA

Tegui Videoporteros (2001)

Bodegas Castillo de Monjardin (2002)

Gorka GONZALEZ LARRANAGA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Inaki GONZALEZ MARCOS

Tegui Videoporteros (2001)

Jesus Maria GRIJALBA

Tegui Videoporteros (2001)

Aitor HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2009)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

David HERRERO LLORENTE

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Benat INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

Inigo IPARRAGUIRRE

Tegui Videoporteros (2001)

Iban IRIONDO URANGA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2009)

Inaki ISASI FLORES

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2009)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2011)

Gorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2011)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2012)

Ion IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2011)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2012)

Benjamin JOHNSON

Bodegas Castillo de Monjardin (2002)

Andoni LAFUENTE OLAGIBEL

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2009)

Roberto LAISEKA JAIO

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Mikel LANDA MEANA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2011)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2012)

Inigo LANDALUZE INTXAURRAGA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2009)

Iban LATASA ZUDAIRE

Tegui Videoporteros (2001)

Bodegas Castillo de Monjardin (2002)

Inigo LAZKANO IRIONDO

Orbea (2006)

Ruben LLORENTE

Tegui Videoporteros (2001)

David LOPEZ GARCIA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Anton LUENGO CELAYA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Mikel LUSARRETA

Tegui Videoporteros (2001)

Bodegas Castillo de Monjardin (2002)

Julian MARTIN

Tegui Videoporteros (2001)

Sergio MARTINEZ

Tegui Videoporteros (2001)

Egoi MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2009)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2011)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2012)

Iban MAYO DIEZ

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Iban MAYOZ EXTEBARRIA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Ivan MELERO COCO

Orbea (2006)

Iker MEZO ASKARGORTA

Orbea (2005)

Orbea (2006)

Orbea - Olarra - Consultec (2004)

Miguel MINGUEZ AYALA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2011)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2012)

Xabier MONTESINOS

Bodegas Castillo de Monjardin (2002)

Mikel NIEVE ITURRALDE

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2009)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2011)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2012)

Asier OCANA

Bodegas Castillo de Monjardin (2002)

Ion OREGUI

Tegui Videoporteros (2001)

Juan José OROZ UGALDE

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2009)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2011)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2012)

Inaki OTERO

Bodegas Castillo de Monjardin (2002)

Xabat OTXOTORENA ARRARAS

Orbea (2005)

Orbea (2006)

Miguel PASCUAL

Tegui Videoporteros (2001)

Bodegas Castillo de Monjardin (2002)

Hector PELEGRIN FAJARDO

Tegui Videoporteros (2001)

Aketza PENA IZA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Ruben PEREZ MORENO

Orbea (2005)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2009)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2011)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2012)

Orbea - Olarra - Consultec (2004)

David PINA

Tegui Videoporteros (2001)

Bodegas Castillo de Monjardin (2002)

Roberto RETA

Tegui Videoporteros (2001)

Bodegas Castillo de Monjardin (2002)

Ibai ROZAS

Tegui Videoporteros (2001)

Bodegas Castillo de Monjardin (2002)

Miguel RUIZ

Tegui Videoporteros (2001)

Bodegas Castillo de Monjardin (2002)

Javier SAENZ

Tegui Videoporteros (2001)

Bodegas Castillo de Monjardin (2002)

Adrián SÁEZ ARREGUI EGURROLA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2012)

Inigo SAGASTIBELTZA ARREGI

Bodegas Castillo de Monjardin (2002)

David SAN MARTIN

Bodegas Castillo de Monjardin (2002)

Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2009)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2011)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2012)

Julian SANCHEZ PIMIENTA

Tegui Videoporteros (2001)

Jorge SANCHEZ PIMIENTA

Tegui Videoporteros (2001)

Jorge SANZ

Bodegas Castillo de Monjardin (2002)

Santiago SEGU POMBO

Tegui Videoporteros (2001)

Daniel SESMA SORBET

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2011)

Romain SICARD

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2011)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2012)

Josu SILLONIZ ARESTI

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Oler TORRECILLA

Bodegas Castillo de Monjardin (2002)

Amets TXURRUKA ANSOLA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2009)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2011)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2012)

Patxi UGARTE AGUINAGA

Tegui Videoporteros (2001)

Unai URIBARRI ARTABE

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Pablo URTASUN PEREZ

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2009)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2011)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2012)

Iban VELASCO MURILLO

Orbea (2006)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2009)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2011)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2012)

Gorka VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2009)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2011)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2012)

Aaron VILLEGAS TRAPAGA

Orbea (2005)

Orbea (2006)

Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Joseba ZUBELDIA AGIRRE

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Julen ZUBERO ALDEKOA

Orbea (2005)

Orbea (2006)

Orbea - Olarra - Consultec (2004)

Joseba ZUMETA ETXABE

Orbea (2005)

Orbea (2006)

©2019 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo