Anders LUND

Anders LUND

Rider Professional (Cod: 28263)

Born in HELLERUP on 14 February 1985

Bandiera DEN
DEN
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2013 Team Saxo - Tinkoff DEN
2012 Team Saxo Bank DEN
2011 Leopard Trek LUX
2010 Team Saxo Bank DEN
2009 Team Saxo Bank DEN
2008 Team CSC DEN
2007 Team CSC DEN
2006 Team Gls DEN
2005 Team Gls DEN
2004 Team Ph DEN
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Kurt-Asle ARVESEN

Team CSC (2007)

Team CSC (2008)

Team Saxo Bank (2009)

Lars Ytting BAK

Team CSC (2007)

Team CSC (2008)

Team Saxo Bank (2009)

Jonathan BELLIS

Team CSC (2008)

Team Saxo Bank (2009)

Daniele BENNATI

Leopard Trek (2011)

Team Saxo - Tinkoff (2013)

Michael BLAUDZUN

Team CSC (2007)

Team CSC (2008)

Manuele BOARO

Team Saxo Bank (2012)

Team Saxo - Tinkoff (2013)

Lasse BOCHMAN

Team Gls (2006)

Team CSC (2007)

Team Saxo Bank (2009)

Matti BRESCHEL

Team Ph (2004)

Team CSC (2007)

Team CSC (2008)

Team Saxo Bank (2009)

Team Saxo Bank (2010)

Team Saxo - Tinkoff (2013)

Fabian CANCELLARA

Team CSC (2007)

Team CSC (2008)

Team Saxo Bank (2009)

Team Saxo Bank (2010)

Leopard Trek (2011)

Jonathan CANTWELL

Team Saxo Bank (2012)

Team Saxo - Tinkoff (2013)

Mads CHRISTENSEN

Team Ph (2004)

Team Saxo Bank (2012)

Team Saxo - Tinkoff (2013)

William CLARKE

Leopard Trek (2011)

Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO

Team Saxo Bank (2012)

Team Saxo - Tinkoff (2013)

Baden COOKE

Team Saxo Bank (2010)

Iñigo CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO

Team CSC (2007)

Team CSC (2008)

Stefan DENIFL

Leopard Trek (2011)

Laurent DIDIER

Team CSC (2008)

Team Saxo Bank (2010)

Timothy DUGGAN

Team Saxo - Tinkoff (2013)

Brice FEILLU

Leopard Trek (2011)

Andreas FINNERUP

Team Ph (2004)

Rasmus FJORDSIDE

Team Ph (2004)

Team Gls (2005)

Jonas FOLLMANN MADSEN

Team Gls (2005)

Jakob FUGLSANG

Team CSC (2008)

Team Saxo Bank (2009)

Team Saxo Bank (2010)

Leopard Trek (2011)

Linus GERDEMANN

Leopard Trek (2011)

Matthew GOSS

Team CSC (2007)

Team CSC (2008)

Team Saxo Bank (2009)

Volodymir GUSTOV

Team CSC (2007)

Team CSC (2008)

Team Saxo Bank (2012)

Juan José HAEDO

Team CSC (2007)

Team CSC (2008)

Team Saxo Bank (2009)

Team Saxo Bank (2010)

Team Saxo Bank (2012)

Lucas Sebastian HAEDO

Team Saxo Bank (2010)

Team Saxo Bank (2012)

Jimmy HANSEN

Team Gls (2005)

Team Gls (2006)

Anders Berendt HANSEN

Team Gls (2005)

Team Gls (2006)

Jesper HANSEN

Team Saxo - Tinkoff (2013)

Jesús Alberto HERNANDEZ BLÁZQUEZ

Team Saxo Bank (2012)

Team Saxo - Tinkoff (2013)

Marc HESTER HANSEN

Team Gls (2005)

Frank HOJ

Team Saxo Bank (2009)

Team Saxo Bank (2010)

Kasper JEBJERG

Team Ph (2004)

Team Gls (2005)

Allan JOHANSEN

Team CSC (2007)

Team CSC (2008)

Jonas Aaen JORGENSEN

Team Gls (2006)

Team Saxo Bank (2010)

Team Saxo Bank (2012)

Team Saxo - Tinkoff (2013)

Robert JULICH

Team CSC (2007)

Team CSC (2008)

Christopher JUUL JENSEN

Team Saxo Bank (2012)

Team Saxo - Tinkoff (2013)

Domenik KLEMME

Team Saxo Bank (2009)

Team Saxo Bank (2010)

Leopard Trek (2011)

Kasper KLOSTERGAARD LARSEN

Team CSC (2007)

Team CSC (2008)

Team Saxo Bank (2009)

Team Saxo Bank (2010)

Team Saxo Bank (2012)

Alexandr KOLOBNEV

Team CSC (2007)

Team CSC (2008)

Team Saxo Bank (2009)

Roman KREUZIGER

Team Saxo - Tinkoff (2013)

Thomas KRISTIANSEN

Team Gls (2006)

Karsten KROON

Team CSC (2007)

Team CSC (2008)

Team Saxo Bank (2009)

Team Saxo Bank (2012)

Team Saxo - Tinkoff (2013)

Marko KUMP

Team Saxo - Tinkoff (2013)

Gustav Erik LARSSON

Team CSC (2008)

Team Saxo Bank (2009)

Team Saxo Bank (2010)

Rasmus Fjordside LEHRMANN

Team Gls (2006)

Marcus LJUNGQVIST

Team CSC (2007)

Team CSC (2008)

Team Saxo Bank (2009)

Jason MAC CARTNEY

Team CSC (2008)

Team Saxo Bank (2009)

Rafal MAJKA

Team Saxo Bank (2012)

Team Saxo - Tinkoff (2013)

Ran MARGALIOT

Team Saxo Bank (2012)

Jaroslaw MARYCZ

Team Saxo Bank (2010)

Team Saxo Bank (2012)

Jay MCCARTHY

Team Saxo - Tinkoff (2013)

Bradley MCGEE

Team CSC (2008)

Lars MICHAELSEN

Team CSC (2007)

Takashi MIYAZAWA

Team Saxo Bank (2012)

Team Saxo - Tinkoff (2013)

Maxime MONFORT

Leopard Trek (2011)

Sergio Miguel MOREIRA PAULINHO

Team Saxo Bank (2012)

Team Saxo - Tinkoff (2013)

Michael MORKOV CHRISTIANSEN

Team Gls (2005)

Team Gls (2006)

Team Saxo Bank (2009)

Team Saxo Bank (2010)

Team Saxo Bank (2012)

Team Saxo - Tinkoff (2013)

Martin MORTENSEN

Leopard Trek (2011)

Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA

Team Saxo Bank (2012)

Kristoffer Gudmund NIELSEN

Team Ph (2004)

Team Gls (2005)

Team Gls (2006)

Giacomo NIZZOLO

Leopard Trek (2011)

Benjamin NOVAL GONZALEZ

Team Saxo Bank (2012)

Team Saxo - Tinkoff (2013)

Nick NUYENS

Team Saxo Bank (2012)

Stuart O'GRADY

Team CSC (2007)

Team CSC (2008)

Team Saxo Bank (2009)

Team Saxo Bank (2010)

Leopard Trek (2011)

Nicki Hjort OLSEN

Team Ph (2004)

Thomas OREDSSON

Team Gls (2006)

Martin PEDERSEN

Team Ph (2004)

Team Gls (2005)

Team CSC (2007)

Leopard Trek (2011)

Evgueni PETROV

Team Saxo - Tinkoff (2013)

Pawel POLJANSKI

Team Saxo - Tinkoff (2013)

Richie PORTE

Team Saxo Bank (2010)

Joost POSTHUMA

Leopard Trek (2011)

Jacob Moe RASMUSSEN

Team Ph (2004)

Team Gls (2005)

Team Gls (2006)

Alex RASMUSSEN

Team Saxo Bank (2009)

Team Saxo Bank (2010)

Thomas RIBER SELLEBJERG

Team Gls (2006)

Luke ROBERTS

Team CSC (2007)

Team Saxo Bank (2012)

Nicolas ROCHE

Team Saxo - Tinkoff (2013)

Michael ROGERS

Team Saxo - Tinkoff (2013)

Thomas ROHREGGER

Leopard Trek (2011)

Carlos SASTRE CANDIL

Team CSC (2007)

Team CSC (2008)

Frank SCHLECK

Team CSC (2007)

Team CSC (2008)

Team Saxo Bank (2009)

Team Saxo Bank (2010)

Leopard Trek (2011)

Andy SCHLECK

Team CSC (2007)

Team CSC (2008)

Team Saxo Bank (2009)

Team Saxo Bank (2010)

Leopard Trek (2011)

Rudiger SELIG

Leopard Trek (2011)

Bruno Manuel SILVA PIRES

Leopard Trek (2011)

Team Saxo Bank (2012)

Team Saxo - Tinkoff (2013)

Nicki SORENSEN

Team CSC (2007)

Team CSC (2008)

Team Saxo Bank (2009)

Team Saxo Bank (2010)

Team Saxo Bank (2012)

Team Saxo - Tinkoff (2013)

Chris Anker SORENSEN

Team CSC (2007)

Team CSC (2008)

Team Saxo Bank (2009)

Team Saxo Bank (2010)

Team Saxo Bank (2012)

Team Saxo - Tinkoff (2013)

Tom STAMSNIJDER

Leopard Trek (2011)

André STEENSEN

Team CSC (2008)

Team Saxo Bank (2009)

Team Saxo Bank (2010)

Rory SUTHERLAND

Team Saxo - Tinkoff (2013)

David TANNER

Team Saxo Bank (2012)

Lars Høg THOMSEN

Team Gls (2005)

Team Gls (2006)

Matteo TOSATTO

Team Saxo Bank (2012)

Team Saxo - Tinkoff (2013)

Jurgen VAN GOOLEN

Team CSC (2008)

Team Saxo Bank (2009)

Christian VANDEVELDE

Team CSC (2007)

Davide VIGANO'

Leopard Trek (2011)

Troels Ronning VINTHER

Team Saxo Bank (2012)

Jens VOIGT

Team CSC (2007)

Team CSC (2008)

Team Saxo Bank (2009)

Team Saxo Bank (2010)

Leopard Trek (2011)

Robert WAGNER

Leopard Trek (2011)

Fabian WEGMANN

Leopard Trek (2011)

Wouter WEYLANDT

Leopard Trek (2011)

David ZABRISKIE

Team CSC (2007)

Oliver ZAUGG

Leopard Trek (2011)

Team Saxo - Tinkoff (2013)

©2019 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo