Marco CEDRONI

Marco CEDRONI

Rider Professional (Cod: 24088)

Born in LARIANO on 3 October 1977

Bandiera ITA
ITA
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Elia AGGIANO

Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavé - Ciarrocchi Immobiliare (2003)

Massimo AMICHETTI

Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavé - Ciarrocchi Immobiliare (2003)

Agostino ANDREIS

G.S. Pasta Montegrappa - Metalba (1998)

Danilo ANDRENACCI

Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè (2004)

Niklas AXELSSON

Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè (2004)

Fortunato BALIANI

Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavé - Ciarrocchi Immobiliare (2003)

Nevio BATTISTELLA

G.S. 93 OFZ Faac - Elettromec (2001)

G.S. 93 OFZ Faac - Elettromec (2000)

Fabio BERTO

G.S. 93 OFZ Faac - Elettromec (2001)

Denis BONDARENKO

Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavé - Ciarrocchi Immobiliare (2003)

Mariano BOSCARELLO

G.S. 93 OFZ Faac - Elettromec (2001)

Fabrizio BRILLI

G.S. 93 OFZ Faac - Elettromec (2001)

A.S. Toldo - Team Roma - Big Mat (2002)

Matteo CAPPE'

Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavé - Ciarrocchi Immobiliare (2003)

Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè (2004)

Daniele COLA

A.S. Toldo - Team Roma - Big Mat (2002)

Biagio CONTE

Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavé - Ciarrocchi Immobiliare (2003)

Moreno DI BIASE

Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavé - Ciarrocchi Immobiliare (2003)

Giuseppe DI GRANDE

Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè (2004)

Konstantin FAST

G.S. 93 OFZ Faac - Elettromec (2001)

Olexandr FEDENKO

G.S. Pasta Montegrappa - Metalba (1998)

Luca FINOTTI

G.S. 93 OFZ Faac - Elettromec (2001)

G.S. 93 OFZ Faac - Elettromec (2000)

Eddy FORNER

G.S. 93 OFZ Faac - Elettromec (2000)

Francesco GABRIELLI

A.S. Toldo - Team Roma - Big Mat (2002)

Maurizio GAVA

G.S. Pasta Montegrappa - Metalba (1998)

Jure GOLČER

Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè (2004)

Domenico GUALDI

Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavé - Ciarrocchi Immobiliare (2003)

Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè (2004)

Maxim KARPATCHEV

G.S. 93 OFZ Faac - Elettromec (2001)

Andrei KARPATCHEV

G.S. 93 OFZ Faac - Elettromec (2000)

Federico LAURI

A.S. Toldo - Team Roma - Big Mat (2002)

Luis Felipe LAVERDE JIMENEZ

Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavé - Ciarrocchi Immobiliare (2003)

Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè (2004)

Serguei LELEKIN

Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè (2004)

Mario MANZONI

Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè (2004)

Bostjan MERVAR

Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè (2004)

Hector Orlando MESA MESA

Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavé - Ciarrocchi Immobiliare (2003)

Andrei MINACHKINE

G.S. 93 OFZ Faac - Elettromec (2000)

Massimiliano MORI

Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavé - Ciarrocchi Immobiliare (2003)

Giuseppe MURAGLIA

Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavé - Ciarrocchi Immobiliare (2003)

Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè (2004)

Uros MURN

Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavé - Ciarrocchi Immobiliare (2003)

Umberto NARDECCHIA

G.S. 93 OFZ Faac - Elettromec (2001)

Rinaldo NOCENTINI

Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavé - Ciarrocchi Immobiliare (2003)

Alberto PITTONI

G.S. 93 OFZ Faac - Elettromec (2000)

Alessandro PRONI

Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè (2004)

Ivan QUARANTA

Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè (2004)

Graziano RECINELLA

Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè (2004)

Antoni RIZZI

Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavé - Ciarrocchi Immobiliare (2003)

Samuele ROCCHETTI

G.S. Pasta Montegrappa - Metalba (1998)

Domenico ROMANO

G.S. Pasta Montegrappa - Metalba (1998)

Mario RUSSO

G.S. 93 OFZ Faac - Elettromec (2000)

Jacopo SCHIAVON

G.S. 93 OFZ Faac - Elettromec (2001)

Dimitri SCHIPAK

G.S. Pasta Montegrappa - Metalba (1998)

Maurizio SEMPRINI

G.S. Pasta Montegrappa - Metalba (1998)

Corrado SERINA

Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè (2004)

Antonio SOLINAS

A.S. Toldo - Team Roma - Big Mat (2002)

Giovanni SPINA

G.S. 93 OFZ Faac - Elettromec (2001)

A.S. Toldo - Team Roma - Big Mat (2002)

Giuliano SULPIZI

Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavé - Ciarrocchi Immobiliare (2003)

Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè (2004)

Manuel TOLDO

A.S. Toldo - Team Roma - Big Mat (2002)

Mauro TRENTINI

G.S. Pasta Montegrappa - Metalba (1998)

Salvatore TRIBISONNA

Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè (2004)

Maurizio VANDELLI

G.S. Pasta Montegrappa - Metalba (1998)

Antonio VARRIALE

G.S. Pasta Montegrappa - Metalba (1998)

Marco VILLA

Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè (2004)

Markus WIMMER

Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavé - Ciarrocchi Immobiliare (2003)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo