Aitor HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ

Aitor HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ

Rider Professional (Cod: 24044)

Born in ERMUA on 24 January 1982

Bandiera ESP
ESP
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
2013 08 December Igorre
  27 January Ispaster
2012 09 December Igorre
2002 07 September G.P. Elorrio
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2010 Euskaltel - Euskadi ESP
2009 Euskaltel - Euskadi ESP
2008 Euskaltel - Euskadi ESP
2007 Euskaltel - Euskadi ESP
2006 Euskaltel - Euskadi ESP
2005 Team L.P.R. SUI
2004 Team L.P.R. - Piacenza Management srl ITA
2002 Café Baqué ESP under23
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Elia AGGIANO

Team L.P.R. - Piacenza Management srl (2004)

Team L.P.R. (2005)

Josu AGIRRE ASEGINOLAZA

Team L.P.R. - Piacenza Management srl (2004)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2009)

José Daniel AGUADO FERREIRA

Café Baqué (2002)

Joseba ALBIZU LIZASO

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Café Baqué (2002)

Benat ALBIZURI ARANSOLO

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Antonio ALVAREZ ALVAREZ

Café Baqué (2002)

Xabier AMPARAN

Café Baqué (2002)

Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2009)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

Lander APERRIBAY ARANDA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Francisco Javier ARAMENDIA LLORENTE

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2009)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

Andoni ARANAGA AZKUNE

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Aritz ARRUTI BASTERRETXEA

Café Baqué (2002)

Mikel ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2009)

Jorge AZANZA SOTO

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2009)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

Ander AZPITARTE AGIRREGOMEZKORT

Café Baqué (2002)

Massimo BOGLIA

Team L.P.R. - Piacenza Management srl (2004)

Jon BRU PASCAL

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Iker CAMANO ORTUZAR

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Daniel CASADO ARRANZ

Café Baqué (2002)

Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

Cristian CLIMENT MIDANA

Café Baqué (2002)

Daniele CONTRINI

Team L.P.R. - Piacenza Management srl (2004)

Team L.P.R. (2005)

Sergio DE LIS ANDRES

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2009)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

Daniele DE PAOLI

Team L.P.R. (2005)

Ivan DEGASPERI

Team L.P.R. - Piacenza Management srl (2004)

Team L.P.R. (2005)

Andrea DEL BIAGGIO

Team L.P.R. (2005)

Unai ELORRIAGA ZUBIAUR

Café Baqué (2002)

Unai ETXEBARRIA ARANA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Ivan FANELLI

Team L.P.R. (2005)

Koldo FERNANDEZ DE LARREA PEREZ DE SAN ROMAN

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2009)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

Iker FLORES GALARZA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Aitor GALDOS ALONSO

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2009)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

Café Baqué (2002)

Dionisio GALPARSORO MARTINEZ

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Jorge GARCIA MARIN

Café Baqué (2002)

Ivan GILMARTIN HERNANGOMEZ

Café Baqué (2002)

Gorka GONZALEZ LARRANAGA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Massimiliano GRAZIA

Team L.P.R. (2005)

Francisco GUTIERREZ ALVAREZ

Café Baqué (2002)

Efrain GUTIERREZ SANCHEZ

Café Baqué (2002)

Raul HERNANDEZ GARCIA

Café Baqué (2002)

David HERRERO LLORENTE

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Alberto HIERRO SECO

Café Baqué (2002)

Benat INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

Iban IRIONDO URANGA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2009)

Inaki ISASI FLORES

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2009)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

Asier ITURRIAGA

Café Baqué (2002)

Yuriy IVANOV

Team L.P.R. - Piacenza Management srl (2004)

Gorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

Andrei KARPATCHEV

Team L.P.R. - Piacenza Management srl (2004)

Mykhaylo KHALILOV

Team L.P.R. (2005)

Dimitri KONYSHEV

Team L.P.R. - Piacenza Management srl (2004)

Team L.P.R. (2005)

Andoni LAFUENTE OLAGIBEL

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2009)

Roberto LAISEKA JAIO

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Inigo LANDALUZE INTXAURRAGA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2009)

Inigo LARIZ AZKUE

Café Baqué (2002)

Angelo LOPEBOSELLI

Team L.P.R. - Piacenza Management srl (2004)

David LOPEZ GARAI

Café Baqué (2002)

David LOPEZ GARCIA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Txomin LORENZO

Café Baqué (2002)

Claudio LUCCHINI

Team L.P.R. - Piacenza Management srl (2004)

Anton LUENGO CELAYA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Michele MACCANTI

Team L.P.R. (2005)

Ivan MARTINEZ

Café Baqué (2002)

Egoi MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2009)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

Alessandro MASERATI

Team L.P.R. - Piacenza Management srl (2004)

Team L.P.R. (2005)

Daniele MASOLINO

Team L.P.R. - Piacenza Management srl (2004)

Team L.P.R. (2005)

Iban MAYO DIEZ

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Iban MAYOZ EXTEBARRIA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Miguel MINGUEZ AYALA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

Giuseppe MURAGLIA

Team L.P.R. (2005)

Danilo NAPOLITANO

Team L.P.R. - Piacenza Management srl (2004)

Team L.P.R. (2005)

Luca NARDELLO

Team L.P.R. - Piacenza Management srl (2004)

Team L.P.R. (2005)

Mikel NIEVE ITURRALDE

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2009)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

Juan José OROZ UGALDE

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2009)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

Hamado PAFADNAM

Café Baqué (2002)

Aketza PENA IZA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Alan PEREZ LEZAUN

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2009)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

Ruben PEREZ MORENO

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2009)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

Ruslan PIDGORNYY

Team L.P.R. - Piacenza Management srl (2004)

Dario PIERI

Team L.P.R. (2005)

Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2009)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

Gonzalo SANDIAS

Café Baqué (2002)

Mauro SANTAMBROGIO

Team L.P.R. - Piacenza Management srl (2004)

Team L.P.R. (2005)

Ricardo SERRANO GONZALEZ

Café Baqué (2002)

Daniel SESMA SORBET

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

Romain SICARD

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

Josu SILLONIZ ARESTI

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Alberto TIBERIO

Team L.P.R. (2005)

Pavel TONKOV

Team L.P.R. (2005)

Mattia TURRINA

Team L.P.R. - Piacenza Management srl (2004)

Amets TXURRUKA ANSOLA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2009)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

Unai URIBARRI ARTABE

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Pablo URTASUN PEREZ

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2009)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

Iban VELASCO MURILLO

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2009)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

Gorka VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2009)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2010)

Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Joseba ZUBELDIA AGIRRE

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2006)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

©2019 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo