Oleksandr KVACHUK

Professional Rider (Cod. 24023)

UKR Bandiera UKR

 

Teammates

Rider
Team (year)
Isd - Neri (2009)
Isd - Neri (2009)
Team 3C Casalinghi Jet - Androni Giocattoli (2006)
Lampre (2004) Lampre - Caffita (2005)
Lampre - ISD (2011)
Lampre (2004)
Isd - Neri (2009)
Cinelli - Endeka - Opd (2007)
Isd - Neri (2009) Isd - Neri Sottoli (2010)
Lampre (2004)
Team 3C Casalinghi Jet - Androni Giocattoli (2006)
Isd - Neri (2009)
Lampre - Caffita (2005)
Cinelli - Opd (2008)
Lampre - ISD (2011, 2012)
Lampre - ISD (2011, 2012)
Team 3C Casalinghi Jet - Androni Giocattoli (2006)
Lampre - Caffita (2005) Lampre - ISD (2011, 2012)
Lampre - Caffita (2005)
Lampre (2004) Lampre - Caffita (2005)
Lampre (2004)
Kolss Cycling Team (2013, 2014)
Lampre - ISD (2011, 2012) Kolss Cycling Team (2013, 2014)
Isd - Neri Sottoli (2010)
Cinelli - Opd (2008)
Team 3C Casalinghi Jet - Androni Giocattoli (2006)
Lampre (2004)
Cinelli - Opd (2008)
Lampre - ISD (2012)
Cinelli - Endeka - Opd (2007) Cinelli - Opd (2008)
Isd - Neri Sottoli (2010)
Team 3C Casalinghi Jet - Androni Giocattoli (2006)
Cinelli - Endeka - Opd (2007) Cinelli - Opd (2008)
Cinelli - Opd (2008)
Lampre - ISD (2012)
Isd - Neri (2009)
Isd - Neri (2009) Isd - Neri Sottoli (2010)
Cinelli - Endeka - Opd (2007)
Isd - Neri (2009) Isd - Neri Sottoli (2010)
Lampre - Caffita (2005)
Lampre - Caffita (2005) Lampre - ISD (2011, 2012)
Isd - Neri (2009) Isd - Neri Sottoli (2010)
Cinelli - Endeka - Opd (2007) Cinelli - Opd (2008)
Isd - Neri (2009)
Cinelli - Endeka - Opd (2007) Cinelli - Opd (2008)
Cinelli - Endeka - Opd (2007) Cinelli - Opd (2008)
Isd - Neri (2009) Isd - Neri Sottoli (2010)
Team 3C Casalinghi Jet - Androni Giocattoli (2006)
Lampre - Caffita (2005)
Lampre - Caffita (2005)
Lampre - Caffita (2005)
Lampre - Caffita (2005)
Isd - Neri (2009) Isd - Neri Sottoli (2010)
Lampre - Caffita (2005) Lampre - ISD (2011)
Kolss Cycling Team (2013, 2014)
Isd - Neri (2009) Isd - Neri Sottoli (2010)
Lampre - ISD (2011, 2012)
Isd - Neri (2009)
Kolss Cycling Team (2013)
Isd - Neri Sottoli (2010)
Kolss Cycling Team (2013, 2014)
Lampre - ISD (2011, 2012)
Cinelli - Endeka - Opd (2007)
Isd - Neri (2009) Isd - Neri Sottoli (2010)
Team 3C Casalinghi Jet - Androni Giocattoli (2006)
Lampre - ISD (2011)
Kolss Cycling Team (2014)
Kolss Cycling Team (2013, 2014)
Team 3C Casalinghi Jet - Androni Giocattoli (2006)
Kolss Cycling Team (2013)
Isd - Neri (2009) Isd - Neri Sottoli (2010) Lampre - ISD (2011)
Kolss Cycling Team (2013, 2014)
Isd - Neri (2009) Isd - Neri Sottoli (2010) Lampre - ISD (2011, 2012) Kolss Cycling Team (2013, 2014)
Lampre - ISD (2012)
Isd - Neri (2009) Isd - Neri Sottoli (2010) Lampre - ISD (2011, 2012) Kolss Cycling Team (2014)
Kolss Cycling Team (2013, 2014)
Kolss Cycling Team (2013, 2014)
Lampre - ISD (2012)
Isd - Neri Sottoli (2010)
Lampre - Caffita (2005) Lampre - ISD (2011)
Team 3C Casalinghi Jet - Androni Giocattoli (2006)
Lampre - ISD (2011)
Lampre - ISD (2011, 2012)
Kolss Cycling Team (2014)
Isd - Neri Sottoli (2010)
Team 3C Casalinghi Jet - Androni Giocattoli (2006)
Cinelli - Endeka - Opd (2007)
Lampre (2004) Lampre - Caffita (2005) Lampre - ISD (2011, 2012)
Lampre (2004) Lampre - Caffita (2005)
Cinelli - Opd (2008) Isd - Neri (2009)
Lampre - Caffita (2005)
Team 3C Casalinghi Jet - Androni Giocattoli (2006)
Lampre - Caffita (2005)
Cinelli - Opd (2008)
Isd - Neri (2009) Isd - Neri Sottoli (2010)
Team 3C Casalinghi Jet - Androni Giocattoli (2006)
Cinelli - Endeka - Opd (2007)
Lampre - ISD (2011, 2012)
Lampre - ISD (2011, 2012)
Team 3C Casalinghi Jet - Androni Giocattoli (2006)
Lampre - ISD (2011)
Cinelli - Endeka - Opd (2007) Cinelli - Opd (2008)
Lampre - ISD (2011, 2012)
Lampre - Caffita (2005)
Isd - Neri (2009) Isd - Neri Sottoli (2010)
Lampre - Caffita (2005)
Lampre - ISD (2011, 2012)
Lampre (2004)
Kolss Cycling Team (2014)
Kolss Cycling Team (2014)
Lampre - Caffita (2005) Lampre - ISD (2012)
Kolss Cycling Team (2013, 2014)
Team 3C Casalinghi Jet - Androni Giocattoli (2006)
Isd - Neri (2009)
Cinelli - Opd (2008)
Cinelli - Endeka - Opd (2007)
Kolss Cycling Team (2013)
Isd - Neri (2009) Isd - Neri Sottoli (2010)
Lampre (2004) Lampre - Caffita (2005) Lampre - ISD (2011, 2012)
Cinelli - Endeka - Opd (2007)
Isd - Neri Sottoli (2010)
Lampre - Caffita (2005)
Lampre - ISD (2011, 2012)
Isd - Neri (2009) Isd - Neri Sottoli (2010)
Team 3C Casalinghi Jet - Androni Giocattoli (2006)
Isd - Neri Sottoli (2010)
Lampre (2004) Lampre - Caffita (2005)
Lampre - ISD (2012)
Lampre - Caffita (2005)
Cinelli - Opd (2008)
Isd - Neri Sottoli (2010)
Kolss Cycling Team (2014)
Cinelli - Endeka - Opd (2007)
Cinelli - Endeka - Opd (2007)
Team 3C Casalinghi Jet - Androni Giocattoli (2006)
Cinelli - Opd (2008)
Lampre - Caffita (2005) Lampre - ISD (2011, 2012)
Lampre - ISD (2011)
Lampre - Caffita (2005)
Isd - Neri (2009)
Lampre - ISD (2012)
Lampre (2004)
Cinelli - Opd (2008) Lampre - ISD (2011)
Lampre - Caffita (2005)
Lampre - ISD (2011)
Lampre - ISD (2011)
Isd - Neri Sottoli (2010)
Lampre - Caffita (2005)
Cinelli - Endeka - Opd (2007)
Lampre - ISD (2011, 2012)
Cinelli - Endeka - Opd (2007)
Kolss Cycling Team (2013, 2014)
Lampre - ISD (2012)
Lampre - ISD (2012)
Isd - Neri (2009) Isd - Neri Sottoli (2010)
Isd - Neri (2009) Isd - Neri Sottoli (2010)
Lampre - ISD (2012)
Cinelli - Opd (2008)
Kolss Cycling Team (2013, 2014)