Theo ELTINK

Theo ELTINK

Rider Professional (Cod: 22805)

Born in EINDHOVEN on 27 November 1981

Bandiera NED
NED
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Pictures
2004 10 September Tour de l'Avenir (Stage n.9)
2001 Ronde de l'Isard (Stage n.2)
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2009 Skil - Shimano NED
2008 Rabobank NED
2007 Rabobank NED
2006 Rabobank NED
2005 Rabobank NED
2004 Rabobank GSIII NED fino ad agosto
2004 Rabobank NED stagiaire da settembre
2003 Rabobank GSIII NED
2002 Rabobank espoirs NED
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Bart AERNOUTS

Rabobank espoirs (2002)

Rabobank GSIII (2003)

Rabobank GSIII (2004)

Julien ANTOMARCHI

Skil - Shimano (2009)

Mauricio Alberto ARDILA CANO

Rabobank (2006)

Rabobank (2007)

Rabobank (2008)

Robert BARTKO

Rabobank (2004)

Fumiyuki BEPPU

Skil - Shimano (2009)

Michael BOOGERD

Rabobank (2004)

Rabobank (2005)

Rabobank (2006)

Rabobank (2007)

Lars BOOM

Rabobank GSIII (2004)

Jan BOVEN

Rabobank (2004)

Rabobank (2005)

Rabobank (2006)

Rabobank (2007)

Rabobank (2008)

Graeme BROWN

Rabobank (2006)

Rabobank (2007)

Rabobank (2008)

Ji CHENG

Skil - Shimano (2009)

Stef CLEMENT

Rabobank GSIII (2004)

Roy CURVERS

Skil - Shimano (2009)

Bert DE BACKER

Skil - Shimano (2009)

Bram DE GROOT

Rabobank (2004)

Rabobank (2005)

Rabobank (2006)

Rabobank (2007)

Rabobank (2008)

Maarten DE JONGE

Skil - Shimano (2009)

Steven DE JONGH

Rabobank (2004)

Rabobank (2005)

Gerben DE KNEGT

Rabobank espoirs (2002)

Rabobank GSIII (2003)

Rabobank GSIII (2004)

Koen DE KORT

Rabobank espoirs (2002)

Rabobank GSIII (2003)

Rabobank GSIII (2004)

Skil - Shimano (2009)

Marc DE MAAR

Rabobank GSIII (2004)

Rabobank (2006)

Rabobank (2007)

Rabobank (2008)

Kevin DE WEERT

Rabobank espoirs (2002)

Rabobank (2004)

Erik DEKKER

Rabobank (2004)

Rabobank (2005)

Rabobank (2006)

Thomas DEKKER

Rabobank GSIII (2003)

Rabobank GSIII (2004)

Rabobank (2004)

Rabobank (2005)

Rabobank (2006)

Rabobank (2007)

Rabobank (2008)

Hans DEKKERS

Rabobank espoirs (2002)

Rabobank GSIII (2003)

Rabobank (2004)

Maarten DEN BAKKER

Rabobank (2004)

Rabobank (2005)

David DEROO

Skil - Shimano (2009)

Mitchell DOCKER

Skil - Shimano (2009)

Yukihiro DOI

Skil - Shimano (2009)

Michiel ELIJZEN

Rabobank espoirs (2002)

Rabobank GSIII (2003)

Rabobank GSIII (2004)

Rabobank (2008)

Han FENG

Skil - Shimano (2009)

Juan Antonio FLECHA GIANNONI

Rabobank (2006)

Rabobank (2007)

Rabobank (2008)

Rick FLENS

Rabobank (2007)

Rabobank (2008)

Oscar FREIRE GOMEZ

Rabobank (2004)

Rabobank (2005)

Rabobank (2006)

Rabobank (2007)

Rabobank (2008)

Simon GESCHKE

Skil - Shimano (2009)

Robert GESINK

Rabobank (2007)

Rabobank (2008)

Bastiaan GILING

Rabobank espoirs (2002)

Rabobank GSIII (2003)

Rabobank GSIII (2004)

Floris GOESINNEN

Skil - Shimano (2009)

Richard GROENENDAAL

Rabobank GSIII (2003)

Rabobank GSIII (2004)

Mathew HAYMAN

Rabobank (2004)

Rabobank (2005)

Rabobank (2006)

Rabobank (2007)

Rabobank (2008)

Mathieu HEIJBOER

Rabobank GSIII (2004)

Ryder HESJEDAL

Rabobank espoirs (2002)

Rabobank GSIII (2003)

Jonathan HIVERT

Skil - Shimano (2009)

Bjorn HOEBEN

Rabobank espoirs (2002)

Pedro HORRILLO MUNOZ

Rabobank (2005)

Rabobank (2006)

Rabobank (2007)

Rabobank (2008)

Steve HOUANARD

Skil - Shimano (2009)

Robert HUNTER

Rabobank (2004)

Thierry HUPOND

Skil - Shimano (2009)

Luuc HUTTEN

Rabobank espoirs (2002)

Cheng JI

Skil - Shimano (2009)

Long JIN

Skil - Shimano (2009)

Bernhard KOHL

Rabobank GSIII (2003)

Rabobank GSIII (2004)

Alexandr KOLOBNEV

Rabobank (2005)

Rabobank (2006)

Dmitry KOZONTCHUK

Rabobank (2007)

Rabobank (2008)

Karsten KROON

Rabobank (2004)

Rabobank (2005)

Sebastian LANGEVELD

Rabobank (2007)

Rabobank (2008)

Tom LEEZER

Rabobank (2008)

Levi LEIPHEIMER

Rabobank (2004)

Cyril LEMOINE

Skil - Shimano (2009)

Marc LOTZ

Rabobank (2004)

Mart LOUWERS

Rabobank espoirs (2002)

Gerben LOWIK

Rabobank (2005)

Rabobank (2006)

Rabobank (2007)

Rabobank (2008)

Paul MARTENS

Rabobank (2008)

Denis MENCHOV

Rabobank (2005)

Rabobank (2006)

Rabobank (2007)

Rabobank (2008)

Koos MOERENHOUT

Rabobank (2007)

Rabobank (2008)

Peter MÖHLMANN

Rabobank espoirs (2002)

Bauke MOLLEMA

Rabobank (2008)

Jens MOURIS

Rabobank espoirs (2002)

Rabobank GSIII (2003)

Ronald MUTSAARS

Rabobank (2004)

Rabobank (2005)

Grischa NIERMANN

Rabobank (2004)

Rabobank (2005)

Rabobank (2006)

Rabobank (2007)

Rabobank (2008)

Sven NIJS

Rabobank GSIII (2004)

Serge PAUWELS

Rabobank GSIII (2004)

Joost POSTHUMA

Rabobank espoirs (2002)

Rabobank GSIII (2003)

Rabobank GSIII (2004)

Rabobank (2004)

Rabobank (2005)

Rabobank (2006)

Rabobank (2007)

Rabobank (2008)

Michael RASMUSSEN

Rabobank (2004)

Rabobank (2005)

Rabobank (2006)

Rabobank (2007)

Kai Lieuwe REUS

Rabobank GSIII (2004)

Rabobank (2006)

Rabobank (2007)

Piet ROOIJAKKERS

Skil - Shimano (2009)

Niels SCHEUNEMAN

Rabobank espoirs (2002)

Rabobank GSIII (2003)

Rabobank (2005)

Rabobank (2006)

Roy SENTJENS

Rabobank (2004)

Rabobank (2005)

Rabobank (2006)

Tom STAMSNIJDER

Rabobank GSIII (2004)

Rory SUTHERLAND

Rabobank espoirs (2002)

Rabobank GSIII (2003)

Rabobank GSIII (2004)

Rabobank (2005)

Bram TANKINK

Rabobank (2008)

Laurens TEN DAM

Rabobank espoirs (2002)

Rabobank GSIII (2003)

Rabobank (2008)

Albert TIMMER

Skil - Shimano (2009)

Bobbie TRAKSEL

Rabobank (2004)

Léon VAN BON

Rabobank (2007)

Max VAN HEESWIJK

Rabobank (2007)

Kenny Robert VAN HUMMEL

Rabobank espoirs (2002)

Rabobank GSIII (2003)

Skil - Shimano (2009)

Jukka VASTARANTA

Rabobank GSIII (2003)

Rabobank GSIII (2004)

Rabobank (2005)

Rabobank (2006)

Tom VEELERS

Skil - Shimano (2009)

Thorwald VENEBERG

Rabobank (2004)

Rabobank (2005)

Rabobank (2006)

Rabobank (2007)

Thijs VERHAGEN

Rabobank espoirs (2002)

Rabobank GSIII (2003)

Rabobank GSIII (2004)

Job VISSERS

Skil - Shimano (2009)

Robert WAGNER

Skil - Shimano (2009)

William WALKER

Rabobank (2006)

Rabobank (2007)

Rabobank (2008)

Marc WAUTERS

Rabobank (2004)

Rabobank (2005)

Rabobank (2006)

Pieter WEENING

Rabobank espoirs (2002)

Rabobank GSIII (2003)

Rabobank (2004)

Rabobank (2005)

Rabobank (2006)

Rabobank (2007)

Rabobank (2008)

Reinbert WIELINGA

Rabobank (2004)

Rabobank (2005)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo