Denys KOSTYUK

Professional Rider (Cod. 22799)

UKR Bandiera UKR

 

Teams

Year
Team
Country
Type
Note
2016
UKR
 
Kolss - Bdc Team (fino 10 aprile)
UKR
2015
UKR
2012
ITA
2011
ITA
2009
ITA
2007
POL
2006
Intel - Action (da 4 aprile)
POL
2003
ITA
under23

Teammates

Rider
Team (year)
Chocolade Jacques Wincor - Nixdorf (2004) Jartazi Granville Team (2005) Isd - Neri (2009)
Isd - Sport - Donetsk (2008)
Isd - Neri (2009)
Chocolade Jacques Wincor - Nixdorf (2004)
Chocolade Jacques Wincor - Nixdorf (2004)
Zoccorinese Palazzago (2003)
Lampre - ISD (2011)
Intel - Action (2007)
Kolss - Bdc Team (2015)
Zoccorinese Palazzago (2003)
Zoccorinese Palazzago (2003)
Isd - Neri (2009)
Isd - Neri (2009) Isd - Neri Sottoli (2010)
Chocolade Jacques Wincor - Nixdorf (2004)
Isd - Neri (2009)
Lampre - ISD (2011, 2012)
Jartazi Granville Team (2005)
Chocolade Jacques Wincor - Nixdorf (2004) Jartazi Granville Team (2005)
Intel - Action (2006, 2007)
Lampre - ISD (2011, 2012)
Intel - Action (2006, 2007)
Lampre - ISD (2011, 2012)
Chocolade Jacques Wincor - Nixdorf (2004)
Kolss Cycling Team (2013, 2014) Kolss - Bdc Team (2015, 2016)
Zoccorinese Palazzago (2003)
Intel - Action (2006)
Chocolade Jacques Wincor - Nixdorf (2004)
Lampre - ISD (2011, 2012) Kolss Cycling Team (2013, 2014) Kolss - Bdc Team (2015, 2016)
Isd - Neri Sottoli (2010)
Chocolade Jacques Wincor - Nixdorf (2004)
Lampre - ISD (2012)
Isd - Neri Sottoli (2010)
Intel - Action (2007)
Isd - Sport - Donetsk (2008)
Isd - Sport - Donetsk (2008)
Lampre - ISD (2012)
Isd - Neri (2009)
Isd - Neri (2009) Isd - Neri Sottoli (2010)
Isd - Neri (2009) Isd - Neri Sottoli (2010)
Zoccorinese Palazzago (2003)
Chocolade Jacques Wincor - Nixdorf (2004)
Lampre - ISD (2011, 2012)
Isd - Neri (2009) Isd - Neri Sottoli (2010)
Isd - Jorbi Continental Team (2016)
Jartazi Granville Team (2005)
Chocolade Jacques Wincor - Nixdorf (2004) Jartazi Granville Team (2005)
Isd - Neri (2009)
Kolss - Bdc Team (2016)
Isd - Neri (2009) Isd - Neri Sottoli (2010)
Chocolade Jacques Wincor - Nixdorf (2004) Jartazi Granville Team (2005)
Zoccorinese Palazzago (2003)
Isd - Neri (2009) Isd - Neri Sottoli (2010)
Lampre - ISD (2011)
Isd - Sport - Donetsk (2008)
Kolss Cycling Team (2013, 2014)
Isd - Neri (2009) Isd - Neri Sottoli (2010)
Lampre - ISD (2011, 2012)
Isd - Neri (2009)
Kolss - Bdc Team (2015)
Kolss Cycling Team (2013)
Isd - Neri Sottoli (2010)
Chocolade Jacques Wincor - Nixdorf (2004)
Kolss Cycling Team (2013, 2014) Kolss - Bdc Team (2015, 2016)
Lampre - ISD (2011, 2012)
Intel - Action (2006, 2007) Isd - Neri (2009) Isd - Neri Sottoli (2010)
Intel - Action (2007) Kolss - Bdc Team (2015)
Jartazi Granville Team (2005)
Lampre - ISD (2011)
Kolss Cycling Team (2014)
Jartazi Granville Team (2005)
Kolss Cycling Team (2013, 2014) Kolss - Bdc Team (2016)
Kolss - Bdc Team (2015)
Isd - Jorbi Continental Team (2016)
Kolss Cycling Team (2013)
Chocolade Jacques Wincor - Nixdorf (2004)
Isd - Sport - Donetsk (2008) Isd - Neri (2009) Isd - Neri Sottoli (2010) Lampre - ISD (2011)
Kolss Cycling Team (2013, 2014) Kolss - Bdc Team (2015, 2016)
Isd - Jorbi Continental Team (2016)
Lampre - ISD (2012)
Isd - Sport - Donetsk (2008) Isd - Neri (2009) Isd - Neri Sottoli (2010) Lampre - ISD (2011, 2012) Kolss Cycling Team (2014) Isd - Jorbi Continental Team (2016)
Kolss Cycling Team (2013, 2014) Kolss - Bdc Team (2015, 2016)
Intel - Action (2006, 2007)
Isd - Neri (2009) Isd - Neri Sottoli (2010) Lampre - ISD (2011, 2012) Kolss Cycling Team (2013, 2014)
Kolss Cycling Team (2013, 2014) Kolss - Bdc Team (2015, 2016)
Intel - Action (2006)
Lampre - ISD (2012)
Isd - Neri Sottoli (2010)
Lampre - ISD (2011)
Chocolade Jacques Wincor - Nixdorf (2004)
Lampre - ISD (2011)
Isd - Jorbi Continental Team (2016)
Lampre - ISD (2011, 2012)
Kolss Cycling Team (2014) Kolss - Bdc Team (2015, 2016)
Isd - Neri Sottoli (2010)
Isd - Sport - Donetsk (2008)
Lampre - ISD (2011, 2012)
Isd - Neri (2009)
Jartazi Granville Team (2005)
Intel - Action (2006, 2007)
Isd - Neri (2009) Isd - Neri Sottoli (2010)
Zoccorinese Palazzago (2003)
Lampre - ISD (2011, 2012)
Zoccorinese Palazzago (2003)
Isd - Sport - Donetsk (2008)
Chocolade Jacques Wincor - Nixdorf (2004)
Lampre - ISD (2011, 2012)
Zoccorinese Palazzago (2003)
Intel - Action (2006, 2007)
Zoccorinese Palazzago (2003)
Isd - Jorbi Continental Team (2016)
Jartazi Granville Team (2005)
Chocolade Jacques Wincor - Nixdorf (2004)
Jartazi Granville Team (2005)
Lampre - ISD (2011)
Lampre - ISD (2011, 2012)
Chocolade Jacques Wincor - Nixdorf (2004)
Isd - Neri (2009) Isd - Neri Sottoli (2010)
Lampre - ISD (2011, 2012)
Chocolade Jacques Wincor - Nixdorf (2004)
Kolss Cycling Team (2014)
Isd - Sport - Donetsk (2008)
Kolss Cycling Team (2014) Kolss - Bdc Team (2015, 2016)
Isd - Sport - Donetsk (2008)
Lampre - ISD (2012)
Zoccorinese Palazzago (2003)
Kolss Cycling Team (2013, 2014) Kolss - Bdc Team (2015, 2016)
Isd - Neri (2009)
Kolss Cycling Team (2013)
Intel - Action (2007)
Zoccorinese Palazzago (2003)
Chocolade Jacques Wincor - Nixdorf (2004)
Zoccorinese Palazzago (2003)
Isd - Neri (2009) Isd - Neri Sottoli (2010)
Lampre - ISD (2011, 2012)
Chocolade Jacques Wincor - Nixdorf (2004)
Jartazi Granville Team (2005)
Chocolade Jacques Wincor - Nixdorf (2004) Jartazi Granville Team (2005)
Intel - Action (2006, 2007)
Isd - Neri Sottoli (2010)
Intel - Action (2006, 2007)
Isd - Sport - Donetsk (2008)
Lampre - ISD (2011, 2012)
Isd - Neri (2009) Isd - Neri Sottoli (2010)
Isd - Neri Sottoli (2010)
Zoccorinese Palazzago (2003)
Isd - Jorbi Continental Team (2016)
Kolss - Bdc Team (2016)
Isd - Jorbi Continental Team (2016)
Isd - Sport - Donetsk (2008) Lampre - ISD (2012)
Isd - Neri Sottoli (2010)
Intel - Action (2006, 2007)
Kolss Cycling Team (2014) Kolss - Bdc Team (2016)
Lampre - ISD (2011, 2012)
Lampre - ISD (2011)
Kolss - Bdc Team (2016)
Kolss - Bdc Team (2015)
Isd - Neri (2009)
Chocolade Jacques Wincor - Nixdorf (2004)
Lampre - ISD (2012)
Jartazi Granville Team (2005)
Lampre - ISD (2011)
Isd - Jorbi Continental Team (2016)
Lampre - ISD (2011)
Jartazi Granville Team (2005)
Lampre - ISD (2011)
Zoccorinese Palazzago (2003)
Isd - Neri Sottoli (2010)
Isd - Sport - Donetsk (2008)
Isd - Jorbi Continental Team (2016)
Lampre - ISD (2011, 2012)
Chocolade Jacques Wincor - Nixdorf (2004)
Chocolade Jacques Wincor - Nixdorf (2004)
Kolss - Bdc Team (2016)
Kolss Cycling Team (2013, 2014) Kolss - Bdc Team (2015, 2016)
Chocolade Jacques Wincor - Nixdorf (2004)
Zoccorinese Palazzago (2003) Lampre - ISD (2012)
Jartazi Granville Team (2005)
Lampre - ISD (2012)
Isd - Neri (2009) Isd - Neri Sottoli (2010)
Isd - Neri (2009) Isd - Neri Sottoli (2010)
Chocolade Jacques Wincor - Nixdorf (2004)
Lampre - ISD (2012)
Jartazi Granville Team (2005)
Intel - Action (2006)
Isd - Sport - Donetsk (2008)
Kolss Cycling Team (2013, 2014)
Chocolade Jacques Wincor - Nixdorf (2004) Intel - Action (2006)
Zoccorinese Palazzago (2003)
Intel - Action (2006, 2007)