Mario FOSCHETTI

Mario FOSCHETTI

Rider Elite (Cod: 18806)

Born in GROSSETO on 22 July 1975

Bandiera ITA
ITA
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2000 Aguardiente Nectar - Selle Italia COL stagiaire
2000 Monsummanese - Anico - Bedogni ITA elite
1999 G.S. Grassi - Mapei ITA elite
1998 G.S. Grassi - Mapei ITA elite
1997 G.S. Grassi - Mapei ITA under23
1996 Apuania Team ITA under23
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Maurizio BACHINI

Monsummanese - Anico - Bedogni (2000)

Daniele BALESTRI

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1998)

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1999)

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1997)

Fortunato BALIANI

Aguardiente Nectar - Selle Italia (2000)

Elkin Gilberto BARRERA CHAPARRO

Aguardiente Nectar - Selle Italia (2000)

Mauro BARTOLI

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1998)

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1997)

Claudio BARTOLI

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1998)

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1999)

Daniele BENNATI

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1999)

Luca BIANUCCI

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1997)

Leonardo BRANCHI

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1999)

Giovanni BRUGALETTA

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1998)

Hernan BUENAHORA GUTIERREZ

Aguardiente Nectar - Selle Italia (2000)

Alessio CAPPONI

Monsummanese - Anico - Bedogni (2000)

Luca CEI

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1997)

Alessandro CELLAI

Monsummanese - Anico - Bedogni (2000)

Mauro COSTANZA

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1997)

Crescenzo D'AMORE

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1999)

Luca DE ANGELI

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1999)

Monsummanese - Anico - Bedogni (2000)

Alessandro DEL SARTO

Monsummanese - Anico - Bedogni (2000)

Jamie DREW

Aguardiente Nectar - Selle Italia (2000)

Leandro FIORONI

Apuania Team (1996)

Juan Carlos FONSECA

Aguardiente Nectar - Selle Italia (2000)

Vladimir FORERO TIRIA

Aguardiente Nectar - Selle Italia (2000)

Matteo GIGLI

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1998)

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1999)

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1997)

Alessio GIRELLI

Aguardiente Nectar - Selle Italia (2000)

Gianni GOBBINI

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1999)

Freddy Excelino GONZALEZ MARTINEZ

Aguardiente Nectar - Selle Italia (2000)

José Jaime GONZALEZ PICO

Aguardiente Nectar - Selle Italia (2000)

Cesar GOYENECHE ACUNA

Aguardiente Nectar - Selle Italia (2000)

Simone GRANARI

Monsummanese - Anico - Bedogni (2000)

Emanuele GRANDE

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1999)

Andrea GURAYEV

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1998)

Marco INNOCENTI

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1997)

Mykhaylo KHALILOV

Aguardiente Nectar - Selle Italia (2000)

Mirko LAURIA

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1998)

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1997)

Mario LORENZETTI

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1998)

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1999)

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1997)

Davide LORENZINI

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1998)

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1997)

Alvaro LOZANO MONCADA

Aguardiente Nectar - Selle Italia (2000)

Federico MADDALONI

Monsummanese - Anico - Bedogni (2000)

Marco MADRUCCI

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1998)

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1999)

Alessandro MANSUETO

Monsummanese - Anico - Bedogni (2000)

Massimo MANUZZI

Monsummanese - Anico - Bedogni (2000)

Ruber Alveiro MARIN VALENCIA

Aguardiente Nectar - Selle Italia (2000)

Helenio MASTROVINCENZO

Monsummanese - Anico - Bedogni (2000)

Carmelo MAURICI

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1999)

Raul Alexander MONTANA HERRERA

Aguardiente Nectar - Selle Italia (2000)

Andris NAUDUZS

Aguardiente Nectar - Selle Italia (2000)

Bruno NELLA

Aguardiente Nectar - Selle Italia (2000)

Miguel Angel NINO CORREDOR

Aguardiente Nectar - Selle Italia (2000)

Libardo NINO CORREDOR

Aguardiente Nectar - Selle Italia (2000)

Rinaldo NOCENTINI

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1998)

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1997)

Israel Antonio OCHOA PLAZAS

Aguardiente Nectar - Selle Italia (2000)

Allan ORAS

Monsummanese - Anico - Bedogni (2000)

Andrea PALUAN

Aguardiente Nectar - Selle Italia (2000)

Antonio PALUMBO

Monsummanese - Anico - Bedogni (2000)

Francesco PASQUINI

Aguardiente Nectar - Selle Italia (2000)

Dimitri PAVI DEGL'INNOCENTI

Aguardiente Nectar - Selle Italia (2000)

Jairo PEREZ SUAREZ

Aguardiente Nectar - Selle Italia (2000)

Davide PIERIGE'

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1998)

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1997)

Jaime Israel PINZON BLANCO

Aguardiente Nectar - Selle Italia (2000)

Vincenzo PISANI

Monsummanese - Anico - Bedogni (2000)

Francesco PORCIANI

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1998)

Gianni PRATO

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1999)

Erik RAADOM

Monsummanese - Anico - Bedogni (2000)

David SALVIONI

Monsummanese - Anico - Bedogni (2000)

Michele SBETTA

Monsummanese - Anico - Bedogni (2000)

Leonardo SCARSELLI

Aguardiente Nectar - Selle Italia (2000)

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1998)

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1997)

Alvaro SIERRA PENA

Aguardiente Nectar - Selle Italia (2000)

David SIPOCZ

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1998)

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1999)

Massimo SORICE

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1998)

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1999)

Apuania Team (1996)

Csaba SZEKERES

Aguardiente Nectar - Selle Italia (2000)

Vladimiro TARALLO

Aguardiente Nectar - Selle Italia (2000)

Monsummanese - Anico - Bedogni (2000)

Federico TERRINONI

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1999)

Gianluca TONETTI

Aguardiente Nectar - Selle Italia (2000)

Guido TROMBETTA

Aguardiente Nectar - Selle Italia (2000)

Russel VAN HOUT

Aguardiente Nectar - Selle Italia (2000)

Josè Luis VANEGAS HERNANDEZ

Aguardiente Nectar - Selle Italia (2000)

Andrea VIGONI

Aguardiente Nectar - Selle Italia (2000)

Aldo ZANETTI

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1997)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo