Paolo BAILETTI

Professional Rider (Cod. 18477)

ITA Bandiera ITA

 

Teams

Year
Team
Country
Type
Note
2009
Fuji - Servetto (dal 1 aprile)
ESP
2008
IRL
2007
SUI
2002
ITA
under23
2001
ITA
under23
2000
ITA
under23
1999
ITA
under23

Teammates

Rider
Team (year)
Pool Cantù 1999 (2000)
V.C. Sintofarm - Feralpi (2001)
V.C. Sintofarm - Feralpi (2001)
Ceramica Flaminia (2010)
Utensilnord Named (2012)
V.C. Sintofarm - Feralpi (2001)
V.C. Sintofarm - Feralpi (2001)
Ceramica Flaminia (2010) De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia (2011) Utensilnord Named (2012)
V.C. Sintofarm - Feralpi (2001)
Team 3C Casalinghi Jet - Androni Giocattoli (2006) Team L.P.R. (2007)
Ceramica Flaminia (2010)
U.C. Bergamasca - For 3 (1999)
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia (2011)
Fuji - Servetto (2009)
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia (2011) Utensilnord Named (2012)
Team L.P.R. (2007)
G.S. Camel Brunero Boeris - Caneva (2004)
Team 3C Casalinghi Jet - Androni Giocattoli (2006)
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia (2011)
U.C. Bergamasca - For 3 (1999)
Lpr Brakes (2008) Utensilnord Named (2012)
U.C. Bergamasca - For 3 (1999)
Team L.P.R. (2007)
V.C. Sintofarm - Feralpi (2001)
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia (2011)
G.S. Camel Brunero Boeris - Caneva (2004)
G.S. Camel Brunero Boeris - Caneva (2004)
S.C. Ceramiche Pagnoncelli (2003)
S.C. Ceramiche Pagnoncelli (2003)
Team 3C Casalinghi Jet - Androni Giocattoli (2006) Team L.P.R. (2007)
Fuji - Servetto (2009)
Fuji - Servetto (2009)
Ceramica Flaminia (2010)
Fuji - Servetto (2009)
Fuji - Servetto (2009)
Ceramica Flaminia (2010)
V.C. Sintofarm - Feralpi (2001)
G.S. Camel Brunero Boeris - Caneva (2004)
Team L.P.R. (2007) Lpr Brakes (2008) Ceramica Flaminia (2010)
G.S. Camel Brunero Boeris - Caneva (2004)
V.C. Sintofarm - Feralpi (2001)
Team 3C Casalinghi Jet - Androni Giocattoli (2006) Team L.P.R. (2007) Lpr Brakes (2008)
Fuji - Servetto (2009)
Fuji - Servetto (2009)
U.C. Bergamasca - For 3 (1999)
Ceramica Flaminia (2010)
G.S. Camel Brunero Boeris - Caneva (2004)
Lpr Brakes (2008)
Fuji - Servetto (2009)
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia (2011)
V.C. Sintofarm - Feralpi (2001)
V.C. Sintofarm - Feralpi (2001) G.S. Camel Brunero Boeris - Caneva (2004)
Fuji - Servetto (2009)
S.C. Ceramiche Pagnoncelli (2003)
U.C. Bergamasca - For 3 (1999)
Lpr Brakes (2008)
Team L.P.R. (2007)
Fuji - Servetto (2009)
Fuji - Servetto (2009)
Lpr Brakes (2008)
Utensilnord Named (2012)
G.S. Camel Brunero Boeris - Caneva (2004)
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia (2011) Utensilnord Named (2012)
U.C. Bergamasca - For 3 (1999)
Team Androni Giocattoli - 3C Casalinghi (2005) Team 3C Casalinghi Jet - Androni Giocattoli (2006) Team L.P.R. (2007) Lpr Brakes (2008)
Lpr Brakes (2008)
U.C. Bergamasca - For 3 (1999)
V.C. Sintofarm - Feralpi (2001)
V.C. Sintofarm - Feralpi (2001)
Ceramica Flaminia (2010)
U.C. Bergamasca - For 3 (1999)
G.S. Camel Brunero Boeris - Caneva (2004)
V.C. Sintofarm - Feralpi (2001)
V.C. Sintofarm - Feralpi (2001)
Ceramica Flaminia (2010)
Ceramica Flaminia (2010)
Ceramica Flaminia (2010) De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia (2011) Utensilnord Named (2012)
G.S. Camel Brunero Boeris - Caneva (2004)
Lpr Brakes (2008)
Fuji - Servetto (2009)
Fuji - Servetto (2009)
S.C. Ceramiche Pagnoncelli (2003)
S.C. Ceramiche Pagnoncelli (2003)
U.C. Bergamasca - For 3 (1999)
U.C. Bergamasca - For 3 (1999)
Fuji - Servetto (2009)
Team Androni Giocattoli - 3C Casalinghi (2005) Team 3C Casalinghi Jet - Androni Giocattoli (2006)
U.C. Bergamasca - For 3 (1999)
Fuji - Servetto (2009)
Fuji - Servetto (2009)
Fuji - Servetto (2009)
Team Androni Giocattoli - 3C Casalinghi (2005) Team 3C Casalinghi Jet - Androni Giocattoli (2006)
V.C. Sintofarm - Feralpi (2001)
G.S. Camel Brunero Boeris - Caneva (2004)
Utensilnord Named (2012)
Team 3C Casalinghi Jet - Androni Giocattoli (2006)
Lpr Brakes (2008) De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia (2011)
Ceramica Flaminia (2010)
Ceramica Flaminia (2010)
G.S. Camel Brunero Boeris - Caneva (2004)
V.C. Sintofarm - Feralpi (2001)
Team Androni Giocattoli - 3C Casalinghi (2005) Team 3C Casalinghi Jet - Androni Giocattoli (2006)
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia (2011) Utensilnord Named (2012)
U.C. Bergamasca - For 3 (1999)
Team Androni Giocattoli - 3C Casalinghi (2005) Team 3C Casalinghi Jet - Androni Giocattoli (2006) Team L.P.R. (2007)
G.S. Camel Brunero Boeris - Caneva (2004)
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia (2011)
Lpr Brakes (2008)
V.C. Sintofarm - Feralpi (2001)
Pool Cantù 1999 (2000) V.C. Sintofarm - Feralpi (2001) S.C. Ceramiche Pagnoncelli (2003)
Team L.P.R. (2007)
Team L.P.R. (2007) Lpr Brakes (2008) Ceramica Flaminia (2010)
G.S. Camel Brunero Boeris - Caneva (2004)
V.C. Sintofarm - Feralpi (2001)
Team Androni Giocattoli - 3C Casalinghi (2005) Team 3C Casalinghi Jet - Androni Giocattoli (2006)
V.C. Sintofarm - Feralpi (2001)
Fuji - Servetto (2009)
Fuji - Servetto (2009)
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia (2011)
G.S. Camel Brunero Boeris - Caneva (2004)
U.C. Bergamasca - For 3 (1999)
Team 3C Casalinghi Jet - Androni Giocattoli (2006) Lpr Brakes (2008)
Utensilnord Named (2012)
S.C. Ceramiche Pagnoncelli (2003)
Team L.P.R. (2007) Fuji - Servetto (2009)
Lpr Brakes (2008)
Ceramica Flaminia (2010)
U.C. Bergamasca - For 3 (1999)
Team Androni Giocattoli - 3C Casalinghi (2005) Team 3C Casalinghi Jet - Androni Giocattoli (2006)
G.S. Camel Brunero Boeris - Caneva (2004)
U.C. Bergamasca - For 3 (1999)
V.C. Sintofarm - Feralpi (2001)
G.S. Camel Brunero Boeris - Caneva (2004)
Pool Cantù 1999 (2000)
U.C. Bergamasca - For 3 (1999)
Lpr Brakes (2008)
Lpr Brakes (2008)
Fuji - Servetto (2009)
Lpr Brakes (2008)
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia (2011) Utensilnord Named (2012)
Team 3C Casalinghi Jet - Androni Giocattoli (2006) Team L.P.R. (2007) Lpr Brakes (2008)
V.C. Sintofarm - Feralpi (2001) S.C. Ceramiche Pagnoncelli (2003)
U.C. Bergamasca - For 3 (1999)
U.C. Bergamasca - For 3 (1999)
V.C. Sintofarm - Feralpi (2001) S.C. Ceramiche Pagnoncelli (2003)
Ceramica Flaminia (2010)
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia (2011) Utensilnord Named (2012)
U.C. Bergamasca - For 3 (1999)
Ceramica Flaminia (2010)
Team L.P.R. (2007)
S.C. Ceramiche Pagnoncelli (2003)
Lpr Brakes (2008)
Lpr Brakes (2008)
Team Androni Giocattoli - 3C Casalinghi (2005) Team 3C Casalinghi Jet - Androni Giocattoli (2006)
V.C. Sintofarm - Feralpi (2001)
Fuji - Servetto (2009)
Fuji - Servetto (2009)
Team 3C Casalinghi Jet - Androni Giocattoli (2006) Team L.P.R. (2007)
S.C. Ceramiche Pagnoncelli (2003)
Team L.P.R. (2007)
S.C. Ceramiche Pagnoncelli (2003)
Fuji - Servetto (2009)
Team L.P.R. (2007)
S.C. Ceramiche Pagnoncelli (2003)
G.S. Camel Brunero Boeris - Caneva (2004)
V.C. Sintofarm - Feralpi (2001)
V.C. Sintofarm - Feralpi (2001)
Team Androni Giocattoli - 3C Casalinghi (2005) Fuji - Servetto (2009)
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia (2011) Utensilnord Named (2012)
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia (2011) Utensilnord Named (2012)
Fuji - Servetto (2009)
Fuji - Servetto (2009)
Utensilnord Named (2012)