Arnaud LABBE

Arnaud LABBE

Rider Professional (Cod: 17495)

Born in CREIL on 3 November 1976

Bandiera FRA
FRA
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Pictures
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2016 CC Périgueux Dordogne FRA elite
2015 CC Périgueux Dordogne FRA elite
2014 CC Périgueux Dordogne FRA elite
2013 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits FRA
2012 Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne FRA
2011 Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne FRA
2010 GSC Blagnac FRA elite
2009 Bbox Bouygues Telecom FRA
2008 Bouygues Telecom FRA
2007 Bouygues Telecom FRA
2006 Bouygues Telecom FRA
2005 Auber 93 FRA
2004 Cycle Poitevin FRA elite
2003 Cycle Poitevin FRA elite
2002 Cycle Poitevin FRA elite
2001 Cycle Poitevin FRA elite
2000 Cycle Poitevin FRA elite
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Alexandre ADALBERT-DEMARTAIZE

Cycle Poitevin (2002)

Cycle Poitevin (2001)

Cycle Poitevin (2003)

Antoine ALLIN

CC Périgueux Dordogne (2016)

Yukiya ARASHIRO

Bbox Bouygues Telecom (2009)

Yoann BAGOT

Cofidis (2011)

Le Credit en Ligne (2012)

Cofidis (2013)

Florent BARLE

Cofidis (2011)

Le Credit en Ligne (2012)

Cofidis (2013)

Thierry BEAUPIED

CC Périgueux Dordogne (2015)

Julien BELGY

Bouygues Telecom (2006)

Bouygues Telecom (2007)

Bouygues Telecom (2008)

Bbox Bouygues Telecom (2009)

Cycle Poitevin (2004)

Walter BENETEAU

Bouygues Telecom (2006)

Christophe BERCY

Cycle Poitevin (2001)

Cycle Poitevin (2000)

Giovanni BERNAUDEAU

Bouygues Telecom (2006)

Bouygues Telecom (2007)

Bouygues Telecom (2008)

Bbox Bouygues Telecom (2009)

Jérémy BESCOND

Cofidis (2012)

Le Credit en Ligne (2013)

Cyril BESSY

Cofidis (2013)

Olivier BONNAIRE

Bouygues Telecom (2006)

Bouygues Telecom (2007)

Bouygues Telecom (2008)

Bbox Bouygues Telecom (2009)

William BONNET

Auber 93 (2005)

Bbox Bouygues Telecom (2009)

Alexandre BOUSSEAU

Bouygues Telecom (2006)

Franck BOUYER

Bouygues Telecom (2006)

Bouygues Telecom (2007)

Bbox Bouygues Telecom (2009)

Anthony BOYER

Cycle Poitevin (2003)

Cycle Poitevin (2004)

David BREARD

Auber 93 (2005)

Arnaud BRETIN

CC Périgueux Dordogne (2014)

Vivien BRISSE

CC Périgueux Dordogne (2014)

CC Périgueux Dordogne (2015)

Laurent BROCHARD

Bouygues Telecom (2006)

Bouygues Telecom (2007)

Paul BROUSSE

Cycle Poitevin (2002)

Niels BROUZES

Auber 93 (2005)

Mickael BUFFAZ

Cofidis (2011)

Le Credit en Ligne (2012)

Julien BURDACK

GSC Blagnac (2010)

Edwig CAMMAERTS

Cofidis (2012)

Le Credit en Ligne (2013)

Bruno CEYSSAT

CC Périgueux Dordogne (2014)

CC Périgueux Dordogne (2015)

Steve CHAINEL

Bbox Bouygues Telecom (2009)

Dimitri CHAMPION

Bouygues Telecom (2007)

Bouygues Telecom (2008)

Sébastien CHAVANEL

Bouygues Telecom (2006)

Romain CHOLLET

Cycle Poitevin (2003)

Cycle Poitevin (2004)

Mathieu CLAUDE

Bouygues Telecom (2006)

Bouygues Telecom (2007)

Bouygues Telecom (2008)

Bbox Bouygues Telecom (2009)

Stef CLEMENT

Bouygues Telecom (2006)

Bouygues Telecom (2007)

Bouygues Telecom (2008)

Aurelien CLERC

Bouygues Telecom (2007)

Bouygues Telecom (2008)

Pierre COMET

GSC Blagnac (2010)

CC Périgueux Dordogne (2016)

Jérôme COPPEL

Cofidis (2013)

Erwann CORBEL

Cofidis (2012)

Matthieu COUFFIGNAL

GSC Blagnac (2010)

Vincent COUFFIGNAL

GSC Blagnac (2010)

Jerome COUSIN

Bbox Bouygues Telecom (2009)

Nicolas CROSBIE

Bouygues Telecom (2007)

Bouygues Telecom (2008)

Cycle Poitevin (2002)

Rémi CUSIN

Cofidis (2011)

Romain DELALOT

Cofidis (2011)

Jean-Eudes DEMARET

Cofidis (2011)

Le Credit en Ligne (2012)

Gaetan DEROO

CC Périgueux Dordogne (2015)

Mickael DHINNIN

CC Périgueux Dordogne (2014)

Rémy DI GREGORIO

Cofidis (2012)

Christophe DITLEBLANC

Cycle Poitevin (2004)

Pierre DRANCOURT

Bouygues Telecom (2006)

Bouygues Telecom (2007)

Samuel DUMOULIN

Cofidis (2011)

Le Credit en Ligne (2012)

Leonardo Fabio DUQUE

Cofidis (2011)

Le Credit en Ligne (2012)

Romain DUVERGER

Cycle Poitevin (2004)

Nicolas EDET

Cofidis (2011)

Le Credit en Ligne (2012)

Cofidis (2013)

Julien EL FARÈS

Cofidis (2011)

Charles FALLICK

GSC Blagnac (2010)

Pierrick FEDRIGO

Bouygues Telecom (2006)

Bouygues Telecom (2007)

Bouygues Telecom (2008)

Bbox Bouygues Telecom (2009)

Fabien FERNANDEZ

Cycle Poitevin (2002)

Cycle Poitevin (2001)

Cycle Poitevin (2003)

Cycle Poitevin (2000)

Cycle Poitevin (2004)

Nicolas FERRAND

GSC Blagnac (2010)

Andy FLICKINGER

Bouygues Telecom (2006)

Bouygues Telecom (2007)

Xavier FLORENCIO CABRE

Bouygues Telecom (2006)

Bouygues Telecom (2007)

Bouygues Telecom (2008)

François FONFRÉDE

CC Périgueux Dordogne (2016)

Julien FOUCHARD

Cofidis (2011)

Le Credit en Ligne (2012)

Cofidis (2013)

Fabien FRAISSIGNES

GSC Blagnac (2010)

Guylain FRIOU

Cycle Poitevin (2002)

Cycle Poitevin (2001)

Cycle Poitevin (2000)

Tony GALLOPIN

Cofidis (2011)

Egoitz GARCÍA ETXEGIBEL

Cofidis (2012)

Le Credit en Ligne (2013)

Simon GARRAUD

CC Périgueux Dordogne (2016)

Damien GAUDIN

Bouygues Telecom (2008)

Bbox Bouygues Telecom (2009)

Cyril GAUTIER

Bbox Bouygues Telecom (2009)

Yan GAUTRÓN

Cycle Poitevin (2003)

Benoît GENAUZEAU

Cycle Poitevin (2000)

Yohann GENE

Bouygues Telecom (2006)

Bouygues Telecom (2007)

Bouygues Telecom (2008)

Bbox Bouygues Telecom (2009)

Anthony GESLIN

Bouygues Telecom (2006)

Bouygues Telecom (2007)

Bouygues Telecom (2008)

Jan GHYSELINCK

Cofidis (2012)

Le Credit en Ligne (2013)

Maxime GOSSARD

CC Périgueux Dordogne (2016)

Gaetan GRACIANNETTE

CC Périgueux Dordogne (2016)

Sébastien GREAU

Cycle Poitevin (2003)

Frédéric GREGOIRE

Cycle Poitevin (2003)

Julien GUAY

Bbox Bouygues Telecom (2009)

Bertrand GUERRY

Cycle Poitevin (2002)

Cycle Poitevin (2001)

Cycle Poitevin (2000)

Saïd HADDOU

Auber 93 (2005)

Bouygues Telecom (2007)

Bouygues Telecom (2008)

Bbox Bouygues Telecom (2009)

Romain HARDY

Cofidis (2013)

Maryan HARY

Bouygues Telecom (2006)

Loïc HERBRETEAU

Cycle Poitevin (2002)

Cycle Poitevin (2001)

Tony HUREL

Bbox Bouygues Telecom (2009)

Kevin ISTA

Cofidis (2011)

Romain JAGU

CC Périgueux Dordogne (2015)

CC Périgueux Dordogne (2016)

Fabrice JEANDESBOZ

Bouygues Telecom (2007)

Vincent JEROME

Bouygues Telecom (2006)

Bouygues Telecom (2007)

Bouygues Telecom (2008)

Bbox Bouygues Telecom (2009)

Gert JOEAAR

Cofidis (2013)

Christophe KERN

Bouygues Telecom (2006)

Jens KEUKELEIRE

Cofidis (2011)

Kalle KRIIT

Cofidis (2011)

Nicolas LABUSSIERE

Cycle Poitevin (2001)

Cycle Poitevin (2000)

Thierry LARGEAU

Cycle Poitevin (2003)

Loic LARQUIE

Cycle Poitevin (2004)

Philip LAVERY

Cofidis (2013)

Antoine LAVIEU

Cofidis (2011)

Yoann LE BOULANGER

Bouygues Telecom (2006)

Bouygues Telecom (2007)

Guillaume LE FLOCH

Bbox Bouygues Telecom (2009)

Damien LE FUSTEC

CC Périgueux Dordogne (2014)

Christophe LE MEVEL

Cofidis (2013)

Laurent LEFEVRE

Bouygues Telecom (2006)

Bouygues Telecom (2007)

Bouygues Telecom (2008)

Bbox Bouygues Telecom (2009)

Romain LEMARCHAND

Cofidis (2013)

Guillaume LEVARLET

Cofidis (2013)

Luigi LORIGNE

Cycle Poitevin (2002)

Cycle Poitevin (2001)

Cycle Poitevin (2003)

Cycle Poitevin (2000)

Rony MARTIAS

Bouygues Telecom (2006)

Bouygues Telecom (2007)

Bouygues Telecom (2008)

Bbox Bouygues Telecom (2009)

Luis Angel MATE MARDONES

Cofidis (2011)

Le Credit en Ligne (2012)

Cofidis (2013)

Julien MAZET

Auber 93 (2005)

Maxime MEDEREL

Auber 93 (2005)

Léo MENVILLE

GSC Blagnac (2010)

Jean MESPOULEDE

CC Périgueux Dordogne (2014)

CC Périgueux Dordogne (2015)

CC Périgueux Dordogne (2016)

Rudy MOLARD

Cofidis (2011)

Le Credit en Ligne (2012)

Cofidis (2013)

David MONCOUTIE

Cofidis (2011)

Le Credit en Ligne (2012)

Damien MONIER

Cofidis (2011)

Le Credit en Ligne (2012)

Darren MOORE

Cycle Poitevin (2002)

Gael MOREAU

Cycle Poitevin (2004)

Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA

Cofidis (2013)

John NILSSON

Auber 93 (2005)

Olivier OUVRARD

Cycle Poitevin (2002)

Cycle Poitevin (2001)

Cycle Poitevin (2003)

Cycle Poitevin (2000)

Julien PÉREZ

GSC Blagnac (2010)

William PERRIER

GSC Blagnac (2010)

Kévin PETIOT

CC Périgueux Dordogne (2016)

Adrien PETIT

Cofidis (2011)

Le Credit en Ligne (2012)

Cofidis (2013)

Gabriel PEYENCET

CC Périgueux Dordogne (2014)

CC Périgueux Dordogne (2015)

Alexandre PICHOT

Bouygues Telecom (2006)

Bouygues Telecom (2007)

Bouygues Telecom (2008)

Bbox Bouygues Telecom (2009)

Sébastien PILLON

GSC Blagnac (2010)

Jerome PINEAU

Bouygues Telecom (2006)

Bouygues Telecom (2007)

Bouygues Telecom (2008)

Laurent PINEAU

Cycle Poitevin (2003)

Damien PINOT

Cycle Poitevin (2002)

Cycle Poitevin (2001)

Cycle Poitevin (2003)

Cycle Poitevin (2004)

Francois POIRIER

Cycle Poitevin (2003)

Stéphane POULHIES

Cofidis (2013)

Mickaël PREAU

Cycle Poitevin (2004)

Erki PUTSEP

Bouygues Telecom (2007)

Bouygues Telecom (2008)

Mickaël QUEIROZ

GSC Blagnac (2010)

Perrig QUEMENEUR

Bouygues Telecom (2007)

Bouygues Telecom (2008)

Bbox Bouygues Telecom (2009)

Anthony RAVARD

Bouygues Telecom (2006)

Franck RENIER

Bouygues Telecom (2006)

Bouygues Telecom (2007)

Bouygues Telecom (2008)

Pierre ROLLAND

Bbox Bouygues Telecom (2009)

Gwenael RONSIN-HARDY

Cycle Poitevin (2002)

Didier ROUS

Bouygues Telecom (2006)

Bouygues Telecom (2007)

Aleksejs SARAMOTINS

Cofidis (2011)

Le Credit en Ligne (2012)

Bastien SAUTHIER

GSC Blagnac (2010)

Florent SENTUCQ

CC Périgueux Dordogne (2014)

CC Périgueux Dordogne (2015)

Nico SIJMENS

Cofidis (2011)

Le Credit en Ligne (2012)

Cofidis (2013)

Alexei SIVAKOV

Auber 93 (2005)

Evgeny SOKOLOV

Bouygues Telecom (2008)

Bbox Bouygues Telecom (2009)

Yohan SOUBES

CC Périgueux Dordogne (2014)

CC Périgueux Dordogne (2015)

Kévin SOUBES

CC Périgueux Dordogne (2014)

CC Périgueux Dordogne (2015)

Anthony SOUCAZE

GSC Blagnac (2010)

Mathieu SPRICK

Bouygues Telecom (2006)

Bouygues Telecom (2007)

Bouygues Telecom (2008)

Bbox Bouygues Telecom (2009)

Rein TAARAMAE

Cofidis (2011)

Le Credit en Ligne (2012)

Cofidis (2013)

Gaylord TOURNEUR

Cycle Poitevin (2002)

Cycle Poitevin (2001)

Cycle Poitevin (2003)

Alexis TOURTELOT

Cycle Poitevin (2003)

CC Périgueux Dordogne (2014)

CC Périgueux Dordogne (2015)

CC Périgueux Dordogne (2016)

Yuri TROFIMOV

Bouygues Telecom (2008)

Bbox Bouygues Telecom (2009)

Johann TSCHOPP

Bouygues Telecom (2007)

Bouygues Telecom (2008)

Bbox Bouygues Telecom (2009)

Jimmy TURGIS

Cofidis (2012)

Sébastien TURGOT

Bouygues Telecom (2006)

Bouygues Telecom (2008)

Bbox Bouygues Telecom (2009)

Tristan VALENTIN

Auber 93 (2005)

Cofidis (2011)

Le Credit en Ligne (2012)

Cofidis (2013)

Clément VENTURINI

Cofidis (2013)

Louis VERHELST

Cofidis (2013)

Maxime VEYRINES

GSC Blagnac (2010)

Fabrice VIGIER

Cycle Poitevin (2002)

Cycle Poitevin (2001)

Cycle Poitevin (2003)

Cycle Poitevin (2000)

Thomas VOECKLER

Bouygues Telecom (2006)

Bouygues Telecom (2007)

Bouygues Telecom (2008)

Bbox Bouygues Telecom (2009)

Nicolas VOGONDY

Cofidis (2011)

Le Credit en Ligne (2012)

Romain ZINGLE

Cofidis (2011)

Le Credit en Ligne (2012)

Cofidis (2013)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo