David LE LAY

Professional Rider (Cod. 17438)

FRA Bandiera FRA

 

Teams

Year
Team
Country
Type
Note
2013
FRA
2012
FRA
2009
FRA
2002
FRA
elite
2001
FRA
under23
2000
FRA
under23

Teammates

Rider
Team (year)
Ag2r - La Mondiale (2010)
VC Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2003, 2004)
Ag2r - La Mondiale (2010, 2011)
Jean Floc'h (2002)
Saur - Sojasun (2012)
VC Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2004)
Agritubel (2009)
VC Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2004)
Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 (2014)
Ag2r - La Mondiale (2010, 2011)
Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 (2014)
Ag2r - La Mondiale (2010)
Groupe Sportif Bretagne-Jean Floc'h (2006) Bretagne Armor Lux (2007, 2008)
Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 (2014)
VC Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2004)
Agritubel (2009) Ag2r - La Mondiale (2010, 2011)
Jean Floc'h (2001) VC Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2003, 2004)
Agritubel (2009)
Agritubel (2009)
Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 (2014)
Bretagne - Jean Floc'h (2005)
Ag2r - La Mondiale (2010, 2011)
Jean Floc'h (2002)
Ag2r - La Mondiale (2011)
Ag2r - La Mondiale (2010)
Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 (2014)
Saur - Sojasun (2012)
Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 (2014)
Jean Floc'h (2001, 2002)
Saur - Sojasun (2012)
Agritubel (2009)
VC Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2003)
Bretagne - Jean Floc'h (2005) Groupe Sportif Bretagne-Jean Floc'h (2006) Bretagne Armor Lux (2007, 2008)
Sojasun (2013)
Jean Floc'h (2001, 2002)
Saur - Sojasun (2012) Sojasun (2013)
Bretagne - Jean Floc'h (2005) Groupe Sportif Bretagne-Jean Floc'h (2006) Bretagne Armor Lux (2007, 2008)
VC Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2003)
VC Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2004)
Ag2r - La Mondiale (2010, 2011)
Ag2r - La Mondiale (2011)
Ag2r - La Mondiale (2010, 2011)
Bretagne - Jean Floc'h (2005) Groupe Sportif Bretagne-Jean Floc'h (2006) Bretagne Armor Lux (2007, 2008)
Ag2r - La Mondiale (2010)
Ag2r - La Mondiale (2010)
Ag2r - La Mondiale (2010, 2011)
Saur - Sojasun (2012) Sojasun (2013)
Agritubel (2009) Saur - Sojasun (2012) Sojasun (2013)
Agritubel (2009)
Jean Floc'h (2002)
VC Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2003, 2004)
VC Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2003, 2004)
VC Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2003) Ag2r - La Mondiale (2010, 2011)
Saur - Sojasun (2012) Sojasun (2013)
Ag2r - La Mondiale (2010, 2011)
Bretagne Armor Lux (2007, 2008)
Jean Floc'h (2001, 2002)
Ag2r - La Mondiale (2010, 2011)
Jean Floc'h (2001)
Sojasun (2013)
Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 (2014)
Bretagne - Jean Floc'h (2005) Groupe Sportif Bretagne-Jean Floc'h (2006) Bretagne Armor Lux (2007)
VC Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2003)
Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 (2014)
Jean Floc'h (2001) Groupe Sportif Bretagne-Jean Floc'h (2006)
Ag2r - La Mondiale (2010, 2011)
Saur - Sojasun (2012) Sojasun (2013)
Ag2r - La Mondiale (2011)
Agritubel (2009)
Agritubel (2009)
Agritubel (2009)
Saur - Sojasun (2012) Sojasun (2013)
Bretagne Armor Lux (2008)
Jean Floc'h (2001, 2002)
Ag2r - La Mondiale (2010, 2011)
Saur - Sojasun (2012)
Ag2r - La Mondiale (2010, 2011)
Saur - Sojasun (2012) Sojasun (2013)
Agritubel (2009)
Agritubel (2009)
Bretagne Armor Lux (2007, 2008)
Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 (2014)
Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 (2014)
Bretagne Armor Lux (2008)
Jean Floc'h (2002)
UC Briochine (2000)
Bretagne - Jean Floc'h (2005) Groupe Sportif Bretagne-Jean Floc'h (2006) Bretagne Armor Lux (2007, 2008)
Ag2r - La Mondiale (2011)
Saur - Sojasun (2012) Sojasun (2013)
Agritubel (2009)
VC Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2003, 2004)
Saur - Sojasun (2012)
Ag2r - La Mondiale (2010, 2011)
Bretagne Armor Lux (2008)
Ag2r - La Mondiale (2010)
Saur - Sojasun (2012)
Saur - Sojasun (2012) Sojasun (2013)
Saur - Sojasun (2012) Sojasun (2013)
Ag2r - La Mondiale (2011)
Saur - Sojasun (2012) Sojasun (2013)
UC Briochine (2000)
VC Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2003)
Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 (2014)
Ag2r - La Mondiale (2011)
VC Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2003)
Jean Floc'h (2001, 2002) Ag2r - La Mondiale (2010, 2011)
Ag2r - La Mondiale (2011)
Agritubel (2009)
Jean Floc'h (2001)
Bretagne - Jean Floc'h (2005)
Ag2r - La Mondiale (2010, 2011)
VC Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2004)
VC Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2003)
Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 (2014)
Saur - Sojasun (2012) Sojasun (2013)
Sojasun (2013)
Ag2r - La Mondiale (2011)
Ag2r - La Mondiale (2011)
Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 (2014)
Jean Floc'h (2001) VC Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2003, 2004) Bretagne - Jean Floc'h (2005) Groupe Sportif Bretagne-Jean Floc'h (2006) Bretagne Armor Lux (2007)
Bretagne - Jean Floc'h (2005) Groupe Sportif Bretagne-Jean Floc'h (2006) Bretagne Armor Lux (2007, 2008)
Bretagne - Jean Floc'h (2005)
Bretagne Armor Lux (2008)
Bretagne - Jean Floc'h (2005) Groupe Sportif Bretagne-Jean Floc'h (2006)
Saur - Sojasun (2012)
Saur - Sojasun (2012) Sojasun (2013)
Bretagne Armor Lux (2008)
Jean Floc'h (2002)
Agritubel (2009) Ag2r - La Mondiale (2010, 2011)
Saur - Sojasun (2012) Sojasun (2013)
Ag2r - La Mondiale (2010, 2011)
Ag2r - La Mondiale (2010, 2011)
Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 (2014)
Ag2r - La Mondiale (2010)
VC Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2004)
Sojasun (2013)
VC Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2003)
Saur - Sojasun (2012) Sojasun (2013)
Ag2r - La Mondiale (2010)
Jean Floc'h (2001)
VC Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2004)
Saur - Sojasun (2012) Sojasun (2013)
VC Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2004)
Ag2r - La Mondiale (2010, 2011)
Jean Floc'h (2002) Bretagne - Jean Floc'h (2005)
VC Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2004)
Saur - Sojasun (2012) Sojasun (2013)
Ag2r - La Mondiale (2010)
Jean Floc'h (2001, 2002)
Jean Floc'h (2002)
Ag2r - La Mondiale (2010)
Jean Floc'h (2002)
VC Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2004)
Agritubel (2009)
Saur - Sojasun (2012) Sojasun (2013)
VC Roubaix - Lille Métropole (2004)
Bretagne - Jean Floc'h (2005) Groupe Sportif Bretagne-Jean Floc'h (2006) Bretagne Armor Lux (2007, 2008)