David SIPOCZ

David SIPOCZ

Rider Elite (Cod: 17334)

Born in BUDAPEST on 28 December 1978

Bandiera HUN
HUN
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2004 Team Icet - Torokbaliat HUN elite
2003 MCS Bedogni Famà - Monsummanese ITA elite
2002 MCS Bedogni - Famà ITA elite
2001 G.S. Grassi - Mapei Las ITA elite
2000 G.S. Grassi - Mapei ITA under23
1999 G.S. Grassi - Mapei ITA under23
1998 G.S. Grassi - Mapei ITA under23
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Norbert ABROK

Team Icet - Torokbaliat (2004)

Daniele BALESTRI

G.S. Grassi - Mapei Las (2001)

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1998)

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1999)

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (2000)

Mauro BARTOLI

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1998)

Claudio BARTOLI

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1998)

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1999)

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (2000)

Michele BASTIANELLI

MCS Bedogni Famà - Monsummanese (2003)

MCS Bedogni - Famà (2002)

Daniele BENNATI

G.S. Grassi - Mapei Las (2001)

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1999)

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (2000)

Andras BERKESI

Team Icet - Torokbaliat (2004)

Marco BERTINI

MCS Bedogni - Famà (2002)

Giovanni BIFOLCO

G.S. Grassi - Mapei Las (2001)

Emanuele BINDI

G.S. Grassi - Mapei Las (2001)

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (2000)

Leonardo BRANCHI

MCS Bedogni Famà - Monsummanese (2003)

G.S. Grassi - Mapei Las (2001)

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1999)

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (2000)

Giovanni BRUGALETTA

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1998)

Leonardo CANESCHI

G.S. Grassi - Mapei Las (2001)

Tommaso CANESCHI

G.S. Grassi - Mapei Las (2001)

Fabio CICCARESE

MCS Bedogni Famà - Monsummanese (2003)

Cristian COLI

MCS Bedogni - Famà (2002)

Daniele CONTE

MCS Bedogni Famà - Monsummanese (2003)

Alex CORAZZA

MCS Bedogni Famà - Monsummanese (2003)

Antonio COSSU

G.S. Grassi - Mapei Las (2001)

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (2000)

Lorenzo COSTA

G.S. Grassi - Mapei Las (2001)

Alan CROCI

MCS Bedogni - Famà (2002)

Zoltan CSOMOR

Team Icet - Torokbaliat (2004)

Crescenzo D'AMORE

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1999)

Davide D'ANGELO

MCS Bedogni - Famà (2002)

Luca DE ANGELI

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1999)

Luca DE CAROLIS

MCS Bedogni Famà - Monsummanese (2003)

MCS Bedogni - Famà (2002)

Gaetano DEL PRETE

G.S. Grassi - Mapei Las (2001)

Enrico DI MARTINO

G.S. Grassi - Mapei Las (2001)

Ivan FANELLI

G.S. Grassi - Mapei Las (2001)

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (2000)

Giulio Vittorio FOCARDI

G.S. Grassi - Mapei Las (2001)

Mario FOSCHETTI

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1998)

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1999)

Matteo GIGLI

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1998)

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1999)

Gianni GOBBINI

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1999)

Emanuele GRANDE

G.S. Grassi - Mapei Las (2001)

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1999)

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (2000)

Andrea GURAYEV

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1998)

Valerio INFUSSI

MCS Bedogni - Famà (2002)

Gergely IVANICS

Team Icet - Torokbaliat (2004)

Renat KHAMIDOULINE

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (2000)

Aliaksandr KUCHYNSKI

G.S. Grassi - Mapei Las (2001)

Mirko LAURIA

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1998)

MCS Bedogni - Famà (2002)

Gerardo LIVI

G.S. Grassi - Mapei Las (2001)

Mario LORENZETTI

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1998)

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1999)

Davide LORENZINI

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1998)

Domenico LORIA

MCS Bedogni Famà - Monsummanese (2003)

MCS Bedogni - Famà (2002)

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (2000)

Eugenio LORIA

MCS Bedogni Famà - Monsummanese (2003)

MCS Bedogni - Famà (2002)

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (2000)

Marco MADRUCCI

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1998)

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1999)

Alex MAGAGNOLI

G.S. Grassi - Mapei Las (2001)

Giuseppe MANCA

MCS Bedogni - Famà (2002)

Johonatan MARANZANA

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (2000)

Massimiliano MARTELLA

MCS Bedogni - Famà (2002)

Daniele MARZIANI

G.S. Grassi - Mapei Las (2001)

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (2000)

Carmelo MAURICI

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1999)

Andrea MELANI

G.S. Grassi - Mapei Las (2001)

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (2000)

Pasquale MUTO

G.S. Grassi - Mapei Las (2001)

Nicola NEGROSANTI

MCS Bedogni Famà - Monsummanese (2003)

Rinaldo NOCENTINI

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1998)

Marco PANCHETTI

MCS Bedogni Famà - Monsummanese (2003)

MCS Bedogni - Famà (2002)

Davide PIERIGE'

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1998)

Francesco PORCIANI

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1998)

Gianni PRATO

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1999)

Alessandro PRONI

MCS Bedogni Famà - Monsummanese (2003)

MCS Bedogni - Famà (2002)

Fabio QUERCIOLI

G.S. Grassi - Mapei Las (2001)

Alessio RICCIARDI

MCS Bedogni Famà - Monsummanese (2003)

MCS Bedogni - Famà (2002)

Giuseppe ROMANO

MCS Bedogni - Famà (2002)

Nico SABATINI

MCS Bedogni Famà - Monsummanese (2003)

Marco SAGRAMONI

MCS Bedogni Famà - Monsummanese (2003)

Damiano SCALABRINI

MCS Bedogni Famà - Monsummanese (2003)

Leonardo SCARSELLI

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1998)

Massimo SORICE

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1998)

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1999)

Marco STEFANI

MCS Bedogni Famà - Monsummanese (2003)

Viktor TEMESI

Team Icet - Torokbaliat (2004)

Federico TERRINONI

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1999)

Alessandro TIRINNANZI

MCS Bedogni Famà - Monsummanese (2003)

Zoltan VANIK

Team Icet - Torokbaliat (2004)

Benedek VÖRÖS

Team Icet - Torokbaliat (2004)

Gergely ZSOMBOK

Team Icet - Torokbaliat (2004)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo