Jens MOURIS

Professional Rider (Cod. 17098)

NED Bandiera NED

 

Teams

Year
Team
Country
Type
Note
2015
AUS
2014
AUS
2013
AUS
2012
AUS
Greenedge Cycling Team fino al 30 aprile.
2003
NED
2002
NED
2001
NED
under23
2000
NED
under23

Teammates

Rider
Team (year)
Axa Pro-Cycling Team (2005)
Mitsubishi - Jartazi (2008)
Rabobank espoirs (2002) Rabobank GSIII (2003)
Orica - Greenedge (2012) Orica Greenedge (2013) Orica GreenEdge (2014, 2015)
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2011)
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij (2017)
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij (2017)
Team Regiostrom-Senges (2006)
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2011)
Orica - Greenedge (2012) Orica Greenedge (2013)
Team Regiostrom-Senges (2006)
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team (2009)
Team Regiostrom-Senges (2006)
Orica - Greenedge (2012) Orica Greenedge (2013) Orica GreenEdge (2014, 2015)
Orica GreenEdge (2015)
Orica - Greenedge (2012)
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team (2009, 2010) Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2011)
Drapac Professional Cycling (2016)
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij (2017)
Drapac Professional Cycling (2016)
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team (2009, 2010) Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2011)
Mitsubishi - Jartazi (2008)
Orica GreenEdge (2014, 2015)
Orica - Greenedge (2012) Orica Greenedge (2013) Orica GreenEdge (2014, 2015)
Drapac Professional Cycling (2016)
Team Regiostrom-Senges (2006)
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team (2009) Orica - Greenedge (2012) Orica Greenedge (2013)
Dfl-Cyclingnews-Litespeed (2007)
Orica GreenEdge (2014, 2015)
Mitsubishi - Jartazi (2008)
Mitsubishi - Jartazi (2008)
Mitsubishi - Jartazi (2008) Orica - Greenedge (2012) Orica Greenedge (2013)
Van Vliet - Weba (2000, 2001)
Dfl-Cyclingnews-Litespeed (2007)
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2011)
Rabobank espoirs (2002) Rabobank GSIII (2003)
Rabobank espoirs (2002) Rabobank GSIII (2003)
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team (2009)
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij (2017)
Dfl-Cyclingnews-Litespeed (2007)
Rabobank espoirs (2002)
Orica - Greenedge (2012)
Rabobank GSIII (2003)
Rabobank espoirs (2002) Rabobank GSIII (2003) Mitsubishi - Jartazi (2008)
Van Vliet - Weba (2001)
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2011)
Team Regiostrom-Senges (2006)
Orica - Greenedge (2012) Orica Greenedge (2013) Orica GreenEdge (2014, 2015)
Mitsubishi - Jartazi (2008)
Mitsubishi - Jartazi (2008)
Orica - Greenedge (2012) Orica Greenedge (2013) Orica GreenEdge (2014, 2015)
Drapac Professional Cycling (2016)
Team Regiostrom-Senges (2006)
Rabobank espoirs (2002) Rabobank GSIII (2003)
Rabobank espoirs (2002) Rabobank GSIII (2003)
Drapac Professional Cycling (2016)
Orica GreenEdge (2014, 2015)
Axa Pro-Cycling Team (2004, 2005)
Van Vliet - Weba (2000)
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team (2010)
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team (2010) Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2011)
Dfl-Cyclingnews-Litespeed (2007)
Team Regiostrom-Senges (2006)
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team (2010) Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2011)
Orica - Greenedge (2012) Orica Greenedge (2013) Orica GreenEdge (2014, 2015)
Rabobank espoirs (2002) Rabobank GSIII (2003)
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team (2009, 2010) Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2011)
Orica - Greenedge (2012) Orica Greenedge (2013) Orica GreenEdge (2014)
Rabobank GSIII (2003)
Mitsubishi - Jartazi (2008)
Dfl-Cyclingnews-Litespeed (2007)
Orica GreenEdge (2014, 2015)
Dfl-Cyclingnews-Litespeed (2007)
Team Regiostrom-Senges (2006)
Dfl-Cyclingnews-Litespeed (2007)
Orica - Greenedge (2012) Orica Greenedge (2013) Orica GreenEdge (2014, 2015)
Van Vliet - Weba (2000, 2001) Axa Pro-Cycling Team (2004, 2005)
Rabobank espoirs (2002) Rabobank GSIII (2003)
Rabobank espoirs (2002)
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team (2009)
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team (2009, 2010) Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2011)
Dfl-Cyclingnews-Litespeed (2007)
Orica - Greenedge (2012) Orica Greenedge (2013) Orica GreenEdge (2014, 2015)
Orica Greenedge (2013) Orica GreenEdge (2014, 2015)
Rabobank espoirs (2002)
Orica - Greenedge (2012) Orica Greenedge (2013) Orica GreenEdge (2014, 2015)
Dfl-Cyclingnews-Litespeed (2007)
Drapac Professional Cycling (2016)
Orica Greenedge (2013)
Mitsubishi - Jartazi (2008)
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2011)
Drapac Professional Cycling (2016)
Orica - Greenedge (2012) Orica Greenedge (2013) Orica GreenEdge (2014, 2015)
Rabobank GSIII (2003)
Drapac Professional Cycling (2016)
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij (2017)
Mitsubishi - Jartazi (2008)
Orica - Greenedge (2012) Orica Greenedge (2013) Orica GreenEdge (2014)
Team Regiostrom-Senges (2006)
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team (2009, 2010) Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2011)
Orica - Greenedge (2012) Orica Greenedge (2013) Orica GreenEdge (2014, 2015)
Orica - Greenedge (2012) Orica Greenedge (2013)
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team (2009, 2010) Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2011)
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team (2009)
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team (2010) Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2011) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij (2017)
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2011)
Dfl-Cyclingnews-Litespeed (2007)
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij (2017)
Rabobank espoirs (2002)
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team (2009)
Drapac Professional Cycling (2016)
Axa Pro-Cycling Team (2004, 2005)
Drapac Professional Cycling (2016)
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team (2009, 2010) Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2011)
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2011)
Dfl-Cyclingnews-Litespeed (2007)
Orica Greenedge (2013) Orica GreenEdge (2014, 2015)
Team Regiostrom-Senges (2006)
Orica - Greenedge (2012)
Orica - Greenedge (2012) Orica Greenedge (2013) Orica GreenEdge (2014, 2015)
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij (2017)
Dfl-Cyclingnews-Litespeed (2007)
Orica - Greenedge (2012) Orica Greenedge (2013) Orica GreenEdge (2014, 2015)
Orica - Greenedge (2012) Orica Greenedge (2013) Drapac Professional Cycling (2016)
Mitsubishi - Jartazi (2008)
Rabobank espoirs (2002) Axa Pro-Cycling Team (2004, 2005)
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team (2009, 2010) Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2011)
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team (2009, 2010)
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2011)
Mitsubishi - Jartazi (2008)
Drapac Professional Cycling (2016)
Van Vliet - Weba (2001)
Orica - Greenedge (2012) Orica Greenedge (2013)
Dfl-Cyclingnews-Litespeed (2007)
Dfl-Cyclingnews-Litespeed (2007)
Mitsubishi - Jartazi (2008)
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team (2010) Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2011)
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2011)
Drapac Professional Cycling (2016)
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2011)
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team (2009, 2010) Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2011)
Dfl-Cyclingnews-Litespeed (2007)
Rabobank espoirs (2002) Rabobank GSIII (2003)
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team (2009, 2010)
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij (2017)
Team Regiostrom-Senges (2006)
Mitsubishi - Jartazi (2008)
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team (2010) Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2011)
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij (2017)
Drapac Professional Cycling (2016)
Axa Pro-Cycling Team (2005)
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team (2010)
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team (2009, 2010) Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2011)
Orica GreenEdge (2014, 2015)
Axa Pro-Cycling Team (2004, 2005)
Rabobank espoirs (2002) Rabobank GSIII (2003)
Team Regiostrom-Senges (2006)
Axa Pro-Cycling Team (2004)
Team Regiostrom-Senges (2006)
Orica GreenEdge (2014)
Drapac Professional Cycling (2016)
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2011)
Van Vliet - Weba (2000, 2001)
Axa Pro-Cycling Team (2004, 2005)
Van Vliet - Weba (2001)
Drapac Professional Cycling (2016)
Axa Pro-Cycling Team (2004, 2005)
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team (2010)
Van Vliet - Weba (2000)
Van Vliet - Weba (2001)
Mitsubishi - Jartazi (2008)
Van Vliet - Weba (2001)
Dfl-Cyclingnews-Litespeed (2007) Drapac Professional Cycling (2016)
Orica - Greenedge (2012) Orica Greenedge (2013)
Rabobank espoirs (2002) Rabobank GSIII (2003)
Orica - Greenedge (2012)
Rabobank espoirs (2002) Rabobank GSIII (2003)
Axa Pro-Cycling Team (2005)
Mitsubishi - Jartazi (2008)
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team (2009, 2010)
Orica - Greenedge (2012) Orica Greenedge (2013) Orica GreenEdge (2014, 2015)
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij (2017)
Orica - Greenedge (2012) Orica Greenedge (2013)
Axa Pro-Cycling Team (2004, 2005)
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team (2009)
Van Vliet - Weba (2000, 2001)
Van Vliet - Weba (2000, 2001)
Van Vliet - Weba (2000, 2001)
Van Vliet - Weba (2000)
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij (2017)
Van Vliet - Weba (2000, 2001)
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij (2017)
Van Vliet - Weba (2000, 2001)
Mitsubishi - Jartazi (2008)
Van Vliet - Weba (2001)
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij (2017)
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij (2017)
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij (2017)
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team (2009, 2010)
Rabobank espoirs (2002) Rabobank GSIII (2003)
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team (2009, 2010) Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2011)
Mitsubishi - Jartazi (2008)
Van Vliet - Weba (2000, 2001)
Axa Pro-Cycling Team (2004, 2005)
Mitsubishi - Jartazi (2008)
Dfl-Cyclingnews-Litespeed (2007)
Dfl-Cyclingnews-Litespeed (2007)
Mitsubishi - Jartazi (2008)
Mitsubishi - Jartazi (2008)
Rabobank GSIII (2003)
Dfl-Cyclingnews-Litespeed (2007)
Rabobank espoirs (2002) Rabobank GSIII (2003)
Mitsubishi - Jartazi (2008)
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij (2017)
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team (2009, 2010) Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2011)
Van Vliet - Weba (2000)
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team (2009)
Axa Pro-Cycling Team (2004)
Team Regiostrom-Senges (2006)
Axa Pro-Cycling Team (2004)
Axa Pro-Cycling Team (2004)
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2011)
Rabobank espoirs (2002) Rabobank GSIII (2003) Orica - Greenedge (2012) Orica Greenedge (2013) Orica GreenEdge (2014, 2015) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij (2017)
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team (2009, 2010) Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team (2011)
Team Regiostrom-Senges (2006)
Dfl-Cyclingnews-Litespeed (2007)
Orica - Greenedge (2012)
Orica GreenEdge (2014, 2015)
Orica GreenEdge (2014, 2015)
Van Vliet - Weba (2000, 2001)
Van Vliet - Weba (2000, 2001)