Claudio BARTOLI

Claudio BARTOLI

Rider Professional (Cod: 15754)
(Bartolino)

Born in PONTEDERA on 11 October 1979

N.B. Cugino di Michele e Mauro.

Bandiera ITA
ITA
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2005 Amore & Vita - Beretta - Polska POL
2004 Ceramiche Panaria - Margres ITA
2003 Ceramiche Panaria - Fiordo ITA
2002 Ceramiche Panaria - Fiordo ITA stagiaire
2002 G.S. Impruneta Cotto Ref ITA elite
2001 G.S. Impruneta Cotto Ref ITA under23
2000 G.S. Grassi - Mapei ITA under23
1999 G.S. Grassi - Mapei ITA under23
1998 G.S. Grassi - Mapei ITA under23
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Andrea BACCANI

G.S. Impruneta Cotto Ref (2001)

G.S. Impruneta Cotto Ref (2002)

Francesco BAGNI

G.S. Impruneta Cotto Ref (2002)

Daniele BALESTRI

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1998)

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1999)

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (2000)

Fortunato BALIANI

Ceramiche Panaria - Margres (2004)

Mauro BARTOLI

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1998)

Alexandre BAZHENOV

G.S. Impruneta Cotto Ref (2001)

G.S. Impruneta Cotto Ref (2002)

Daniele BENNATI

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1999)

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (2000)

Marco BERTINI

G.S. Impruneta Cotto Ref (2001)

Emanuele BINDI

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (2000)

Szymon BOEHN

Amore & Vita - Beretta - Polska (2005)

Lars BOJSEN

G.S. Impruneta Cotto Ref (2001)

Guillermo Ruben BONGIORNO

Ceramiche Panaria - Fiordo (2003)

Ceramiche Panaria - Margres (2004)

Alejandro Alberto BORRAJO

Ceramiche Panaria - Fiordo (2003)

Ceramiche Panaria - Margres (2004)

Leonardo BRANCHI

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1999)

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (2000)

Graeme BROWN

Ceramiche Panaria - Fiordo (2003)

Ceramiche Panaria - Fiordo (2002)

Ceramiche Panaria - Margres (2004)

Giovanni BRUGALETTA

G.S. Impruneta Cotto Ref (2001)

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1998)

Marco BUI

Ceramiche Panaria - Fiordo (2003)

Jamie BURROW

Amore & Vita - Beretta - Polska (2005)

Matteo CAPPE'

Ceramiche Panaria - Fiordo (2002)

Nicola CHESINI

Ceramiche Panaria - Fiordo (2002)

Antonio COSSU

G.S. Impruneta Cotto Ref (2002)

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (2000)

Crescenzo D'AMORE

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1999)

Scott DAVIS

Ceramiche Panaria - Fiordo (2003)

Ceramiche Panaria - Margres (2004)

Luca DE ANGELI

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1999)

Enrico DEGANO

Ceramiche Panaria - Fiordo (2002)

Volodimyr DUMA

Ceramiche Panaria - Fiordo (2002)

Ivan FANELLI

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (2000)

Rosario FERLITO

G.S. Impruneta Cotto Ref (2002)

Giuliano FIGUERAS

Ceramiche Panaria - Fiordo (2003)

Ceramiche Panaria - Fiordo (2002)

Ceramiche Panaria - Margres (2004)

Federico FIORAVANTI

G.S. Impruneta Cotto Ref (2001)

G.S. Impruneta Cotto Ref (2002)

Francesco FIORENZA

G.S. Impruneta Cotto Ref (2001)

G.S. Impruneta Cotto Ref (2002)

Mario FOSCHETTI

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1998)

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1999)

Francesco FRASSI

G.S. Impruneta Cotto Ref (2001)

Diego GENOVESI

G.S. Impruneta Cotto Ref (2002)

Matteo GIGLI

G.S. Impruneta Cotto Ref (2001)

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1998)

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1999)

Fabio GILIOLI

Ceramiche Panaria - Fiordo (2003)

Ceramiche Panaria - Fiordo (2002)

Ceramiche Panaria - Margres (2004)

Gianni GOBBINI

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1999)

Emanuele GRANDE

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1999)

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (2000)

Paride GRILLO

Ceramiche Panaria - Margres (2004)

Stefano GUERRINI

Ceramiche Panaria - Fiordo (2002)

Andrea GURAYEV

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1998)

Jonas HOLMKVIST

Amore & Vita - Beretta - Polska (2005)

Krzysztof HONKISZ

Amore & Vita - Beretta - Polska (2005)

Lukasz KACORZYK

Amore & Vita - Beretta - Polska (2005)

Dainius KAIRELIS

Amore & Vita - Beretta - Polska (2005)

Kimmo KANANEN

Amore & Vita - Beretta - Polska (2005)

Renat KHAMIDOULINE

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (2000)

Tomasz KLOCZKO

Amore & Vita - Beretta - Polska (2005)

Artur KRZESZOWIEC

Amore & Vita - Beretta - Polska (2005)

Aliaksandr KUCHYNSKI

Amore & Vita - Beretta - Polska (2005)

Brett Daniel LANCASTER

Ceramiche Panaria - Fiordo (2003)

Ceramiche Panaria - Margres (2004)

Paolo LANFRANCHI

Ceramiche Panaria - Fiordo (2003)

Ceramiche Panaria - Margres (2004)

Mirko LAURIA

G.S. Impruneta Cotto Ref (2001)

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1998)

Jonas LJUNGBLAD

Amore & Vita - Beretta - Polska (2005)

Jakub LOREK

Amore & Vita - Beretta - Polska (2005)

Mario LORENZETTI

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1998)

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1999)

Davide LORENZINI

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1998)

Domenico LORIA

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (2000)

Eugenio LORIA

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (2000)

Marco MADRUCCI

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1998)

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1999)

Johonatan MARANZANA

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (2000)

Daniele MARZIANI

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (2000)

Serhiy MATVEYEV

Ceramiche Panaria - Fiordo (2003)

Ceramiche Panaria - Fiordo (2002)

Ceramiche Panaria - Margres (2004)

Carmelo MAURICI

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1999)

Luca MAZZANTI

Ceramiche Panaria - Fiordo (2003)

Ceramiche Panaria - Margres (2004)

Francesco MAZZANTINI

G.S. Impruneta Cotto Ref (2001)

G.S. Impruneta Cotto Ref (2002)

Andrea MELANI

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (2000)

Mateusz MROZ

Amore & Vita - Beretta - Polska (2005)

Pasquale MUTO

Ceramiche Panaria - Fiordo (2003)

G.S. Impruneta Cotto Ref (2002)

Rinaldo NOCENTINI

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1998)

Nathan O'NEILL

Ceramiche Panaria - Fiordo (2002)

Cristiano PARRINELLO

Ceramiche Panaria - Fiordo (2002)

Domenico PASSUELLO

Amore & Vita - Beretta - Polska (2005)

Julio Alberto PEREZ CUAPIO

Ceramiche Panaria - Fiordo (2003)

Ceramiche Panaria - Fiordo (2002)

Ceramiche Panaria - Margres (2004)

Filippo Paolo PERFETTO

Ceramiche Panaria - Fiordo (2003)

Ceramiche Panaria - Fiordo (2002)

Ceramiche Panaria - Margres (2004)

Davide PIERIGE'

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1998)

Michal Wladyslaw POMIETLO

Amore & Vita - Beretta - Polska (2005)

Francesco PORCIANI

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1998)

Gianni PRATO

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1999)

Andrea RINALDINI

G.S. Impruneta Cotto Ref (2001)

G.S. Impruneta Cotto Ref (2002)

Leonardo SCARSELLI

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1998)

Emanuele SELLA

Ceramiche Panaria - Margres (2004)

Eugenj SENIUSKINE

Ceramiche Panaria - Fiordo (2002)

Lorenzo SICHI

G.S. Impruneta Cotto Ref (2001)

David SIPOCZ

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1998)

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1999)

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (2000)

Massimo SORICE

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1998)

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1999)

Kacper Wladyslaw SOWINSKI

Amore & Vita - Beretta - Polska (2005)

Daniele TAMBERI

G.S. Impruneta Cotto Ref (2001)

Federico TERRINONI

G.S. Grassi - Mapei (1999)

Paolo TIRALONGO

Ceramiche Panaria - Fiordo (2003)

Ceramiche Panaria - Margres (2004)

Giulio TOMI

G.S. Impruneta Cotto Ref (2001)

G.S. Impruneta Cotto Ref (2002)

Antonio VARRIALE

Ceramiche Panaria - Fiordo (2002)

Aurel VIG

G.S. Impruneta Cotto Ref (2001)

Alessio VIVALDI

G.S. Impruneta Cotto Ref (2001)

Fahat ZAKIROV

Ceramiche Panaria - Fiordo (2002)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo