Francesco CHICCHI

Francesco CHICCHI

Rider Professional (Cod: 15716)

Born in CAMAIORE on 27 November 1980

Bandiera ITA
ITA
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Readings
2016 03 June Boucles de la Mayenne (Stage n.1)
2015 28 March Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi e Bartali (Stage n.3)
2013 09 June Jurmala G.P.
  08 June Ventspils - Jurmala G.P.
  02 March Tour de Langkawi (Stage n.10)
  24 February Tour de Langkawi (Stage n.4)
2012 16 March Handzame Classic
  14 March Nokere-Koerse
  03 March Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen (Stage n.1)
  24 January Tour de San Luis (Stage n.2)
  23 January Tour de San Luis (Stage n.1)
2010 18 September G.P. Città di Modena - Memorial Viviana Manservisi
  20 June Tour de Slovenie (Stage n.4)
  19 May Tour of California (Stage n.4)
  23 March Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi e Bartali (Stage n.1)
  12 February Tour of Qatar (Stage n.6)
  10 February Tour of Qatar (Stage n.4)
  18 January Tour de San Luis (Stage n.1)
2009 12 September Tour of Missouri (Stage n.6)
  25 January Tour Down Under (Stage n.6)
2008 14 September Tour of Missouri (Stage n.7)
  14 June Tour de Slovenie (Stage n.4)
  24 May Volta Ciclista a Catalunya (Stage n.6)
  28 March Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi e Bartali (Stage n.4)
  25 March Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi e Bartali (Stage n.1)
  18 March Tirreno-Adriatico (Stage n.7)
2007 04 August Post Danmark Rundt (Stage n.4)
  01 August Post Danmark Rundt (Stage n.1)
  29 July Brixia Tour (Stage n.4)
2006 02 September Tour of Britain (Stage n.5)
  03 May 4 Jours de Dunkerque (Stage n.1)
  03 March Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen (Stage n.1)
2002 13 October Memorial Fregonese - G.P. Ediltre
  11 October World Championship Under 23 - Zolder (BEL)
  24 September G.P. Fiera del Riso
  23 June Giro Ciclistico d'Italia (Stage n.9)
  22 June Giro Ciclistico d'Italia (Stage n.7)
  28 April Vicenza-Bionde
  07 April Coppa Mario Menozzi
  17 March La Popolarissima
  24 February Circuito di Paderno di Ponzano Veneto
2001 07 October G.P. Site
  24 February Memorial Giuseppe Polese
  Giro della Valcavasia
2000 14 May Trofeo Maurizio e Bruno Stagni
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2016 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ITA
2014 Neri Sottoli
(Yellow Fluo fino al 9 maggio 2014.)
ITA
2013 Vini Fantini - Selle Italia ITA
2012 Omega Pharma - Quick Step BEL
2011 Quick Step Cycling Team BEL
2010 Liquigas - Domo ITA
2009 Liquigas ITA
2008 Liquigas ITA
2007 Liquigas ITA
2006 Quick Step - Innergetic BEL
2005 Fassa Bortolo ITA
2004 Fassa Bortolo ITA
2003 Fassa Bortolo ITA
2002 U.C. Trevigiani ITA under23
2001 G.S. MG Boy's - Aqua Mema ITA under23
2000 G.S. MG Boy's - Aqua Mema ITA under23
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Valerio AGNOLI

Liquigas (2008)

Liquigas (2009)

Liquigas - Domo (2010)

Michael ALBASINI

Liquigas (2007)

Liquigas (2008)

Mirko ALLEGRINI

U.C. Trevigiani (2002)

Renato ALQUATI

G.S. MG Boy's - Aqua Mema (2001)

Rafael ANDRIATO DE MATTOS

Vini Fantini - Selle Italia (2013)

Neri Sottoli (2014)

Andrus AUG

Fassa Bortolo (2005)

Magnus Peter BACKSTEDT

Liquigas (2007)

Serge BAGUET

Quick Step - Innergetic (2006)

Fabio BALDATO

Fassa Bortolo (2005)

Alessandro BALLAN

U.C. Trevigiani (2002)

Marco BANDIERA

Quick Step Cycling Team (2011)

Omega Pharma - Quick Step (2012)

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2016)

Michele BARTOLI

Fassa Bortolo (2003)

Ivan BASSO

Fassa Bortolo (2003)

Liquigas (2009)

Liquigas - Domo (2010)

Davide BECCARO

U.C. Trevigiani (2002)

Gianni BELLINI

Neri Sottoli (2014)

Francesco BELLOTTI

Liquigas - Domo (2010)

G.S. MG Boy's - Aqua Mema (2001)

Manuel BELTRAN MARTINEZ

Liquigas (2007)

Liquigas (2008)

Cesare BENEDETTI

Liquigas (2009)

Marco BENFATTO

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2016)

Daniele BENNATI

Liquigas (2008)

Liquigas (2009)

Liquigas - Domo (2010)

Egan Arley BERNAL GOMEZ

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2016)

Lorenzo BERNUCCI

Fassa Bortolo (2005)

Luigi BERTAGNOLI

G.S. MG Boy's - Aqua Mema (2000)

Leonardo BERTAGNOLLI

Liquigas (2007)

Liquigas (2008)

Paolo BERTOLDO

G.S. MG Boy's - Aqua Mema (2001)

Alessandro BERTUOLA

G.S. MG Boy's - Aqua Mema (2000)

Paolo BETTINI

Quick Step - Innergetic (2006)

Ramon BIANCHI

G.S. MG Boy's - Aqua Mema (2000)

Maciej BODNAR

Liquigas (2007)

Liquigas (2008)

Liquigas (2009)

Liquigas - Domo (2010)

Federico BOLOGNIN

G.S. MG Boy's - Aqua Mema (2000)

Emanuele BONUSI

G.S. MG Boy's - Aqua Mema (2001)

Raffaello BONUSI

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2016)

Tom BOONEN

Quick Step - Innergetic (2006)

Quick Step Cycling Team (2011)

Omega Pharma - Quick Step (2012)

Stefano BORCHI

Vini Fantini - Selle Italia (2013)

Manuel BORTOLOTTO

G.S. MG Boy's - Aqua Mema (2000)

Paolo BOSSONI

Fassa Bortolo (2005)

Davide BRAMATI

Quick Step - Innergetic (2006)

Matthew BRAMMEIER

Omega Pharma - Quick Step (2012)

Stefano BRUNELLI

G.S. MG Boy's - Aqua Mema (2001)

Marzio BRUSEGHIN

Fassa Bortolo (2003)

Fassa Bortolo (2004)

Fassa Bortolo (2005)

Patrick CALCAGNI

Liquigas (2007)

Claudio CALEFFI

G.S. MG Boy's - Aqua Mema (2001)

Fabian CANCELLARA

Fassa Bortolo (2003)

Fassa Bortolo (2004)

Fassa Bortolo (2005)

G.S. MG Boy's - Aqua Mema (2000)

Mario CANCELLIERI

G.S. MG Boy's - Aqua Mema (2001)

G.S. MG Boy's - Aqua Mema (2000)

Eros CAPECCHI

Liquigas (2007)

Andy CAPPELLE

Quick Step Cycling Team (2011)

Kjell CARLSTROM

Liquigas (2007)

Liquigas (2008)

Liquigas (2009)

Ramon CARRETERO MARCIAGS

Vini Fantini - Selle Italia (2013)

Neri Sottoli (2014)

Daniele CASTELLAN

G.S. MG Boy's - Aqua Mema (2000)

Dario CATALDO

Liquigas (2007)

Liquigas (2008)

Quick Step Cycling Team (2011)

Omega Pharma - Quick Step (2012)

Giorgio CECCHINEL

Neri Sottoli (2014)

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2016)

Sylvain CHAVANEL

Quick Step Cycling Team (2011)

Omega Pharma - Quick Step (2012)

Davide CIMOLAI

Liquigas - Domo (2010)

Gerald CIOLEK

Quick Step Cycling Team (2011)

Omega Pharma - Quick Step (2012)

Dario David CIONI

Fassa Bortolo (2003)

Fassa Bortolo (2004)

Ronny CODOGNATO

G.S. MG Boy's - Aqua Mema (2000)

Massimo CODOL

Fassa Bortolo (2004)

Fassa Bortolo (2005)

Daniele COLLI

Vini Fantini - Selle Italia (2013)

Neri Sottoli (2014)

Samuele CONTI

Neri Sottoli (2014)

Claudio CORIONI

Fassa Bortolo (2005)

Liquigas (2008)

Liquigas (2009)

Matteo COSTANZI

G.S. MG Boy's - Aqua Mema (2000)

Wilfried CRETSKENS

Quick Step - Innergetic (2006)

Alberto CURTOLO

Liquigas (2008)

Mauro DA DALTO

Liquigas (2007)

Liquigas (2008)

Gianni DA ROS

Liquigas (2008)

Liquigas (2009)

Gianluca DAL CIN

G.S. MG Boy's - Aqua Mema (2000)

Andrea DAL COL

Neri Sottoli (2014)

Tiziano DALL'ANTONIA

Liquigas - Domo (2010)

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2016)

Tom DANIELSON

Fassa Bortolo (2004)

Luca DE ANGELI

Fassa Bortolo (2004)

Manolo DE FLAVIS

G.S. MG Boy's - Aqua Mema (2000)

Steven DE JONGH

Quick Step - Innergetic (2006)

Juan José DE LOS ANGELES SEGUI

Fassa Bortolo (2003)

Fassa Bortolo (2004)

Marc DE MAAR

Quick Step Cycling Team (2011)

Mattia DE MARCHI

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2016)

Pierpaolo DE NEGRI

Vini Fantini - Selle Italia (2013)

Roberto DE PATRE

Vini Fantini - Selle Italia (2013)

Neri Sottoli (2014)

Kevin DE WEERT

Quick Step - Innergetic (2006)

Quick Step Cycling Team (2011)

Omega Pharma - Quick Step (2012)

Gaetano DEL PRETE

G.S. MG Boy's - Aqua Mema (2000)

Dmitri DEMENTIEV

G.S. MG Boy's - Aqua Mema (2001)

Dries DEVENYNS

Quick Step Cycling Team (2011)

Omega Pharma - Quick Step (2012)

Danilo DI LUCA

Liquigas (2007)

Vini Fantini - Selle Italia (2013)

Timoteo DONEDDU

G.S. MG Boy's - Aqua Mema (2001)

Marco ENDRIZZI

U.C. Trevigiani (2002)

Addy ENGELS

Quick Step - Innergetic (2006)

Quick Step Cycling Team (2011)

Giairo ERMETI

G.S. MG Boy's - Aqua Mema (2001)

G.S. MG Boy's - Aqua Mema (2000)

Mauro FACCI

Fassa Bortolo (2003)

Fassa Bortolo (2004)

Fassa Bortolo (2005)

G.S. MG Boy's - Aqua Mema (2001)

Ondrej FADRNY

G.S. MG Boy's - Aqua Mema (2001)

G.S. MG Boy's - Aqua Mema (2000)

Francesco FAILLI

Liquigas (2007)

Vini Fantini - Selle Italia (2013)

Neri Sottoli (2014)

Andrea FEDI

Neri Sottoli (2014)

Andrew FENN

Omega Pharma - Quick Step (2012)

Airan FERNÁNDEZ CASASOLA

Vini Fantini - Selle Italia (2013)

Mauro FINETTO

Liquigas - Domo (2010)

Vini Fantini - Selle Italia (2013)

Neri Sottoli (2014)

Antonio Murilo FISCHER

Liquigas (2007)

Liquigas (2008)

Liquigas (2009)

Juan Antonio FLECHA GIANNONI

Fassa Bortolo (2004)

Fassa Bortolo (2005)

Giuseppe FONZI

Neri Sottoli (2014)

Emanuele FORNASIER

U.C. Trevigiani (2002)

Enrico FRANZOI

Liquigas (2008)

Liquigas (2009)

U.C. Trevigiani (2002)

Marco FRAPPORTI

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2016)

Dario FRIGO

Fassa Bortolo (2003)

Fassa Bortolo (2004)

Fassa Bortolo (2005)

Juan Manuel GARATE CEPA

Quick Step - Innergetic (2006)

José Antonio GARRIDO LIMA

Quick Step - Innergetic (2006)

Stefano GARZELLI

Vini Fantini - Selle Italia (2013)

Enrico GASPAROTTO

Liquigas (2007)

Rino GASPARRINI

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2016)

Oscar GATTO

Vini Fantini - Selle Italia (2013)

Francesco GAVAZZI

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2016)

Marco GELAIN

G.S. MG Boy's - Aqua Mema (2000)

Mauro GEROLIMON

G.S. MG Boy's - Aqua Mema (2001)

G.S. MG Boy's - Aqua Mema (2000)

Igor GHISELLINI

G.S. MG Boy's - Aqua Mema (2001)

Tomas Aurelio GIL MARTINEZ

Neri Sottoli (2014)

Leonardo GIORDANI

Vini Fantini - Selle Italia (2013)

Massimo GIUNTI

Fassa Bortolo (2005)

Michal GOLAS

Omega Pharma - Quick Step (2012)

Aitor GONZALEZ JIMENEZ

Fassa Bortolo (2004)

Dmytro GRABOVSKYY

Quick Step - Innergetic (2006)

Bert GRABSCH

Omega Pharma - Quick Step (2012)

Enrico GRIGOLI

U.C. Trevigiani (2002)

Carlo GRIGOLO

G.S. MG Boy's - Aqua Mema (2001)

Jacopo GUARNIERI

Liquigas (2008)

Liquigas (2009)

Liquigas - Domo (2010)

Volodymir GUSTOV

Fassa Bortolo (2003)

Fassa Bortolo (2004)

Fassa Bortolo (2005)

Andrej HAUPTMAN

Fassa Bortolo (2005)

Jeroen HOORNE

Omega Pharma - Quick Step (2012)

Kevin HULSMANS

Quick Step - Innergetic (2006)

Vini Fantini - Selle Italia (2013)

Serguei IVANOV

Fassa Bortolo (2003)

Ruslan KAIUMOV

G.S. MG Boy's - Aqua Mema (2001)

G.S. MG Boy's - Aqua Mema (2000)

Iljo KEISSE

Omega Pharma - Quick Step (2012)

Kim KIRCHEN

Fassa Bortolo (2003)

Fassa Bortolo (2004)

Fassa Bortolo (2005)

Robert KISERLOVSKI

Liquigas - Domo (2010)

Eduard KIVICHEV

G.S. MG Boy's - Aqua Mema (2001)

G.S. MG Boy's - Aqua Mema (2000)

Servais KNAVEN

Quick Step - Innergetic (2006)

Kristjan KOREN

Liquigas - Domo (2010)

Roman KREUZIGER

Liquigas (2007)

Liquigas (2008)

Liquigas (2009)

Liquigas - Domo (2010)

Aliaksandr KUCHYNSKI

Liquigas (2007)

Liquigas (2008)

Liquigas (2009)

Liquigas - Domo (2010)

Michal KWIATKOWSKI

Omega Pharma - Quick Step (2012)

Gustav Erik LARSSON

Fassa Bortolo (2004)

Fassa Bortolo (2005)

Levi LEIPHEIMER

Omega Pharma - Quick Step (2012)

Nicola LODA

Fassa Bortolo (2003)

Luigi LORENZATO

G.S. MG Boy's - Aqua Mema (2000)

Fabio LOVATO

G.S. MG Boy's - Aqua Mema (2001)

G.S. MG Boy's - Aqua Mema (2000)

Nikolas MAES

Quick Step Cycling Team (2011)

Omega Pharma - Quick Step (2012)

Davide MALACARNE

Quick Step Cycling Team (2011)

Morgan MANGILI

G.S. MG Boy's - Aqua Mema (2001)

Tony MARTIN

Omega Pharma - Quick Step (2012)

Patrick MARTINI

G.S. MG Boy's - Aqua Mema (2001)

Luca MAZZANTI

Vini Fantini - Selle Italia (2013)

Marco MENIN

G.S. MG Boy's - Aqua Mema (2001)

G.S. MG Boy's - Aqua Mema (2000)

Aldo MENIN

G.S. MG Boy's - Aqua Mema (2000)

Michele MERLO

Vini Fantini - Selle Italia (2013)

Vladimir MIHOLJEVIC

Liquigas (2007)

Liquigas (2008)

Liquigas (2009)

Luigi MILETTA

Vini Fantini - Selle Italia (2013)

Neri Sottoli (2014)

Cristiano MONGUZZI

Vini Fantini - Selle Italia (2013)

Yonathan Alejandro MONSALVE PERTSINIDIS

Vini Fantini - Selle Italia (2013)

Neri Sottoli (2014)

Sven MONTGOMERY

Fassa Bortolo (2003)

Matej MUGERLI

Liquigas (2007)

Liquigas (2008)

Alberto NARDIN

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2016)

Vincenzo NIBALI

Fassa Bortolo (2005)

Liquigas (2007)

Liquigas (2008)

Liquigas (2009)

Liquigas - Domo (2010)

Andrea NOÈ

Liquigas (2007)

Liquigas (2008)

Liquigas (2009)

Nick NUYENS

Quick Step - Innergetic (2006)

Martin OCASEK

G.S. MG Boy's - Aqua Mema (2000)

Alberto ONGARATO

Fassa Bortolo (2004)

Fassa Bortolo (2005)

Massimo OSS

G.S. MG Boy's - Aqua Mema (2001)

Daniel OSS

Liquigas (2009)

Liquigas - Domo (2010)

Luca PACIONI

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2016)

Luigi PAGANIN

G.S. MG Boy's - Aqua Mema (2000)

Luca PAOLINI

Liquigas (2007)

Dmitri PARFIMOVITCH

G.S. MG Boy's - Aqua Mema (2001)

Maciej PATERSKI

Liquigas (2009)

Liquigas - Domo (2010)

Serge PAUWELS

Omega Pharma - Quick Step (2012)

Franco PELLIZOTTI

Liquigas (2007)

Liquigas (2008)

Liquigas (2009)

Liquigas - Domo (2010)

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2016)

Alessandro PETACCHI

Fassa Bortolo (2003)

Fassa Bortolo (2004)

Fassa Bortolo (2005)

Roberto PETITO

Fassa Bortolo (2003)

Fassa Bortolo (2004)

Fassa Bortolo (2005)

Liquigas (2007)

Liquigas (2008)

Roland PICHLER

G.S. MG Boy's - Aqua Mema (2001)

Jerome PINEAU

Quick Step Cycling Team (2011)

Omega Pharma - Quick Step (2012)

Simone PONZI

Neri Sottoli (2014)

Filippo POZZATO

Fassa Bortolo (2003)

Fassa Bortolo (2004)

Quick Step - Innergetic (2006)

Liquigas (2007)

Liquigas (2008)

Mattia POZZO

Vini Fantini - Selle Italia (2013)

Neri Sottoli (2014)

Matteo PRIAMO

U.C. Trevigiani (2002)

Alessandro PRONI

Quick Step - Innergetic (2006)

Vini Fantini - Selle Italia (2013)

Manuel QUINZIATO

Liquigas (2007)

Liquigas (2008)

Liquigas (2009)

Liquigas - Domo (2010)

Frantisek RABON

Omega Pharma - Quick Step (2012)

Matteo RABOTTINI

Vini Fantini - Selle Italia (2013)

Neri Sottoli (2014)

Daniele RATTO

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2016)

Francesco REDA

Quick Step Cycling Team (2011)

Marco RIGHETTO

G.S. MG Boy's - Aqua Mema (2001)

U.C. Trevigiani (2002)

G.S. MG Boy's - Aqua Mema (2000)

Frederique ROBERT

Quick Step Cycling Team (2011)

Sébastien ROSSELER

Quick Step - Innergetic (2006)

Fabio SABATINI

Liquigas (2009)

Liquigas - Domo (2010)

Fabio SACCHI

Fassa Bortolo (2004)

Fassa Bortolo (2005)

Peter SAGAN

Liquigas - Domo (2010)

Filippo SAMOGIZIO

G.S. MG Boy's - Aqua Mema (2000)

Julian SANCHEZ PIMIENTA

Fassa Bortolo (2003)

Fassa Bortolo (2004)

Fassa Bortolo (2005)

Junya SANO

Vini Fantini - Selle Italia (2013)

Mauro SANTAMBROGIO

Vini Fantini - Selle Italia (2013)

Ivan SANTAROMITA

Quick Step - Innergetic (2006)

Liquigas (2008)

Liquigas (2009)

Liquigas - Domo (2010)

Erik SARZI BOLA

G.S. MG Boy's - Aqua Mema (2000)

Leonardo SCARSELLI

Quick Step - Innergetic (2006)

Hubert SCHWAB

Quick Step - Innergetic (2006)

Kevin SEELDRAYERS

Quick Step Cycling Team (2011)

Mirko SELVAGGI

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2016)

Florian SÉNÉCHAL

Omega Pharma - Quick Step (2012)

Kanstantsin SIUTSOU

Fassa Bortolo (2005)

Alessandro SPEZIALETTI

Liquigas (2007)

Riccardo STACCHIOTTI

Vini Fantini - Selle Italia (2013)

Gorazd STANGELJ

Fassa Bortolo (2003)

Liquigas (2008)

Liquigas (2009)

Andreas STAUFF

Quick Step Cycling Team (2011)

Gert STEEGMANS

Quick Step Cycling Team (2011)

Omega Pharma - Quick Step (2012)

Luca STERBINI

Vini Fantini - Selle Italia (2013)

Zdenek STYBAR

Quick Step Cycling Team (2011)

Omega Pharma - Quick Step (2012)

Sylvester SZMYD

Liquigas (2009)

Liquigas - Domo (2010)

Fabio TABORRE

Vini Fantini - Selle Italia (2013)

Neri Sottoli (2014)

Alessio TALIANI

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2016)

Bram TANKINK

Quick Step - Innergetic (2006)

Mirko TEDESCHI

Neri Sottoli (2014)

Niki TERPSTRA

Quick Step Cycling Team (2011)

Omega Pharma - Quick Step (2012)

Alberto TISATO

G.S. MG Boy's - Aqua Mema (2000)

Fabio TONDELLI

G.S. MG Boy's - Aqua Mema (2001)

Giuseppe TONINELLI

G.S. MG Boy's - Aqua Mema (2001)

Rodolfo Andrés TORRES AGUDELO

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2016)

Matteo TOSATTO

Fassa Bortolo (2003)

Fassa Bortolo (2004)

Fassa Bortolo (2005)

Quick Step - Innergetic (2006)

Jan TRATNIK

Quick Step Cycling Team (2011)

Guido TRENTI

Fassa Bortolo (2003)

Fassa Bortolo (2004)

Quick Step - Innergetic (2006)

Liquigas (2007)

Liquigas (2008)

Matteo TRENTIN

Quick Step Cycling Team (2011)

Omega Pharma - Quick Step (2012)

Serghei TVETCOV

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2016)

Tadej VALJAVEC

Fassa Bortolo (2003)

Jurgen VAN DE WALLE

Quick Step - Innergetic (2006)

Kevin VAN IMPE

Quick Step - Innergetic (2006)

Quick Step Cycling Team (2011)

Guillaume VAN KEIRSBULCK

Quick Step Cycling Team (2011)

Omega Pharma - Quick Step (2012)

Brian Bach VANDBORG

Liquigas (2009)

Liquigas - Domo (2010)

Stijn VANDENBERGH

Omega Pharma - Quick Step (2012)

Frank VANDENBROUCKE

Fassa Bortolo (2004)

Kristof VANDEWALLE

Quick Step Cycling Team (2011)

Omega Pharma - Quick Step (2012)

Alessandro VANOTTI

Liquigas (2007)

Liquigas (2008)

Liquigas (2009)

Liquigas - Domo (2010)

Maxime VANTOMME

Quick Step - Innergetic (2006)

Cédric VASSEUR

Quick Step - Innergetic (2006)

Martin VELITS

Omega Pharma - Quick Step (2012)

Peter VELITS

Omega Pharma - Quick Step (2012)

Marco VELO

Fassa Bortolo (2003)

Fassa Bortolo (2004)

Fassa Bortolo (2005)

Geert VERHEYEN

Quick Step - Innergetic (2006)

Julien VERMOTE

Quick Step Cycling Team (2011)

Omega Pharma - Quick Step (2012)

Davide VIGANO'

Quick Step - Innergetic (2006)

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (2016)

Michele VIOLA

Neri Sottoli (2014)

Elia VIVIANI

Liquigas - Domo (2010)

Charles WEGELIUS

Liquigas (2007)

Liquigas (2008)

Wouter WEYLANDT

Quick Step - Innergetic (2006)

Reinbert WIELINGA

Quick Step - Innergetic (2006)

Frederik WILLEMS

Liquigas (2007)

Liquigas (2008)

Liquigas (2009)

Liquigas - Domo (2010)

Igor ZANETTI

G.S. MG Boy's - Aqua Mema (2001)

G.S. MG Boy's - Aqua Mema (2000)

Marco ZANOTTI

Fassa Bortolo (2003)

Oliver ZAUGG

Liquigas (2009)

Liquigas - Domo (2010)

Pavel ZERZAN

G.S. MG Boy's - Aqua Mema (2000)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo