Philippe GILBERT

Philippe GILBERT

Rider Professional (Cod: 15712)

Born in VERVIERS on 5 July 1982

N.B. Fratello di Jérôme.

Bandiera BEL
BEL
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Readings
Pictures
2019 11 September Vuelta a Espana (Stage n.17)
  05 September Vuelta a Espana (Stage n.12)
  14 April Paris-Roubaix
  16 February Tour de La Provence (Stage n.3)
2018 23 September G.P. d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais
2017 11 June Tour de Suisse (Stage n.2)
  16 April Amstel Gold Race
  02 April Ronde van Vlaanderen
  30 March Driedaagse van De Panne-Koksijde
  28 March Driedaagse van De Panne-Koksijde (Stage n.1)
2016 26 June Road National Championship - Belgium
  05 June Tour de Luxembourg (Stage n.4)
  03 June Tour de Luxembourg (Stage n.2)
  13 February Vuelta Ciclista a la Región de Murcia
2015 27 July Tour de Wallonie (Stage n.3)
  22 July G.P. Pino Cerami
  28 May Giro d'Italia (Stage n.18)
  21 May Giro d'Italia (Stage n.12)
2014 14 October Tour of Beijing
  11 October Tour of Beijing (Stage n.2)
  22 June Ster ZLM Toer
  21 June Ster ZLM Toer (Stage n.4)
  18 June Ster ZLM Toer (Stage n.1)
  20 April Amstel Gold Race
  16 April Brabantse Pijl
2013 05 September Vuelta a Espana (Stage n.12)
  03 February Ronde d'Aix-en-Provence
2012 23 September World Championship Road Race -Valkenburg (NED)
  07 September Vuelta a Espana (Stage n.19)
  26 August Vuelta a Espana (Stage n.9)
2011 17 October UCI WorldTour Ranking 2011 - Individual
  14 September G.P. de Wallonie
  09 September G.P. Cycliste de Québec
  15 August Time Trial National Championship - Belgium
  11 August Eneco Tour (Stage n.3)
  01 August Profronde van Lommel
  30 July Clasica San Sebastian
  28 July Herentals
  25 July Aalst
  02 July Tour de France (Stage n.1)
  26 June Road National Championship - Belgium
  19 June Ster ZLM Toer
  18 June Ster ZLM Toer (Stage n.3)
  03 June Calais
  29 May Tour de Belgique
  28 May Tour de Belgique (Stage n.4)
  24 April Liège-Bastogne-Liège
  20 April La Fléche Wallonne
  17 April Amstel Gold Race
  13 April Brabantse Pijl
  12 April Brabantse Pijl
  13 March Tirreno-Adriatico (Stage n.5)
  05 March Strade Bianche
  16 February Volta ao Algarve (Stage n.1)
2010 16 October Giro di Lombardia
  14 October Giro del Piemonte
  17 September Vuelta a Espana (Stage n.19)
  30 August Vuelta a Espana (Stage n.3)
  21 July G.P. José Dubois
  26 May Tour de Belgique (Stage n.1)
  18 April Amstel Gold Race
2009 17 October Giro di Lombardia
  15 October Giro del Piemonte
  11 October Paris-Tours
  08 October Coppa Sabatini
  21 June Ster Elektrotoer
  20 June Ster Elektrotoer (Stage n.4)
  05 June Calais
  30 May Giro d'Italia (Stage n.20)
2008 12 October Paris-Tours
  18 August 's Gravenwezel
  11 August Wilrijk
  05 March Memorial Samyn
  01 March Omloop Het Volk
  14 February Challenge International Vuelta a Mallorca
  13 February Trofeo Soller
  10 February Trofeo Palma de Mallorca
2007 21 August Tour du Limousin (Stage n.1)
2006 13 September G.P. de Wallonie
  10 September G.P. de Fourmies - La Voix du Nord
  23 August Eneco Tour of Benelux (Stage n.7)
  06 June Critérium du Dauphiné Libére (Stage n.2)
  19 March Ronde d'Aix-en-Provence
  25 February Omloop Het Volk
2005 31 July La Poly Normande
  05 May 4 Jours de Dunkerque (Stage n.2)
  01 May Trophée des Grimpeurs - Polymultipliee
  19 February Tour du Haut Var
  10 February Tour Méditerranéen (Stage n.2)
2004 26 September Paris-Corrèze
  22 January Tour Down Under (Stage n.3)
2003 12 September Tour de l'Avenir (Stage n.9)
2002 18 June Romsée - Stavelot - Romsée
  26 May Triptyque Ardennais
  Tour du Loir-et-Cher (Stage n.6)
2001 01 April Trofee van Haspengouw
  01 April Trofee van Haspengouw
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2020 Lotto Soudal BEL
2019 Deceuninck - Quick-Step BEL
2018 Quick - Step Floors BEL
2017 Quick - Step Floors BEL
2016 BMC Racing Team USA
2015 BMC Racing Team USA
2014 BMC Racing Team USA
2013 BMC Racing Team USA
2012 BMC Racing Team USA
2011 Omega Pharma - Lotto BEL
2010 Omega Pharma - Lotto BEL
2009 Silence - Lotto BEL
2008 Francaise des Jeux FRA
2007 Française des Jeux FRA
2006 Francaise des Jeux FRA
2005 Francaise des Jeux FRA
2004 Fdjeux.com FRA
2003 Fdjeux.com FRA
2002 La Française des Jeux FRA stagiaire
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Mario AERTS

Silence - Lotto (2009)

Omega Pharma - Lotto (2010)

Omega Pharma - Lotto (2011)

Julian ALAPHILIPPE

Quick - Step Floors (2017)

Quick - Step Floors (2018)

Deceuninck - Quick-Step (2019)

Sander ARMEE

Lotto Soudal (2020)

Kasper ASGREEN

Deceuninck - Quick-Step (2019)

Jhon Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO

BMC Racing Team (2014)

BMC Racing Team (2015)

BMC Racing Team (2016)

Ludovic AUGER

Francaise des Jeux (2005)

Francaise des Jeux (2006)

Française des Jeux (2007)

Jan BAKELANTS

Omega Pharma - Lotto (2010)

Omega Pharma - Lotto (2011)

Alessandro BALLAN

BMC Racing Team (2012)

BMC Racing Team (2013)

BMC Racing Team (2014)

Jack BAUER

Quick - Step Floors (2017)

Frédéric BICHOT

La Française des Jeux (2002)

Fdjeux.com (2004)

Francaise des Jeux (2005)

Francaise des Jeux (2006)

Adam BLYTHE

Silence - Lotto (2009)

Omega Pharma - Lotto (2010)

Omega Pharma - Lotto (2011)

BMC Racing Team (2012)

BMC Racing Team (2013)

Thomas BODO

La Française des Jeux (2002)

Kris BOECKMANS

Silence - Lotto (2009)

Tom BOHLI

BMC Racing Team (2015)

BMC Racing Team (2016)

Brent BOOKWALTER

BMC Racing Team (2012)

BMC Racing Team (2013)

BMC Racing Team (2014)

BMC Racing Team (2015)

BMC Racing Team (2016)

Tom BOONEN

Quick - Step Floors (2017)

David BOUCHER

Omega Pharma - Lotto (2011)

Gianluca BRAMBILLA

Quick - Step Floors (2017)

Christophe BRANDT

Silence - Lotto (2009)

Omega Pharma - Lotto (2010)

Marcus BURGHARDT

BMC Racing Team (2012)

BMC Racing Team (2013)

BMC Racing Team (2014)

BMC Racing Team (2015)

BMC Racing Team (2016)

Eros CAPECCHI

Quick - Step Floors (2017)

Quick - Step Floors (2018)

Deceuninck - Quick-Step (2019)

Damiano CARUSO

BMC Racing Team (2015)

BMC Racing Team (2016)

Sandy CASAR

Fdjeux.com (2003)

La Française des Jeux (2002)

Fdjeux.com (2004)

Francaise des Jeux (2005)

Francaise des Jeux (2006)

Française des Jeux (2007)

Francaise des Jeux (2008)

Jimmy CASPER

Fdjeux.com (2003)

La Française des Jeux (2002)

Rémi CAVAGNA

Quick - Step Floors (2017)

Quick - Step Floors (2018)

Deceuninck - Quick-Step (2019)

Sébastien CHAVANEL

Française des Jeux (2007)

Francaise des Jeux (2008)

Mikaël CHEREL

Francaise des Jeux (2006)

Française des Jeux (2007)

Francaise des Jeux (2008)

Baden COOKE

Fdjeux.com (2003)

La Française des Jeux (2002)

Fdjeux.com (2004)

Francaise des Jeux (2005)

Jérôme COPPEL

Francaise des Jeux (2008)

Steff CRAS

Lotto Soudal (2020)

Wilfried CRETSKENS

Silence - Lotto (2009)

Omega Pharma - Lotto (2010)

Stephen CUMMINGS

BMC Racing Team (2012)

BMC Racing Team (2013)

BMC Racing Team (2014)

Glenn D'HOLLANDER

Silence - Lotto (2009)

Omega Pharma - Lotto (2010)

Carlos DA CRUZ

Fdjeux.com (2003)

La Française des Jeux (2002)

Fdjeux.com (2004)

Francaise des Jeux (2005)

Francaise des Jeux (2006)

Française des Jeux (2007)

Vincent DAUGA

Francaise des Jeux (2008)

Luke DAVISON

BMC Racing Team (2014)

Jasper DE BUYST

Lotto Soudal (2020)

Bart DE CLERCQ

Omega Pharma - Lotto (2011)

Thomas DE GENDT

Lotto Soudal (2020)

Francis DE GREEF

Silence - Lotto (2009)

Omega Pharma - Lotto (2010)

Omega Pharma - Lotto (2011)

David DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO

Quick - Step Floors (2017)

Alessandro DE MARCHI

BMC Racing Team (2015)

BMC Racing Team (2016)

Laurens DE PLUS

Quick - Step Floors (2017)

Quick - Step Floors (2018)

Walt DE WINTER

Omega Pharma - Lotto (2010)

Jens DEBUSSCHERE

Omega Pharma - Lotto (2010)

Omega Pharma - Lotto (2011)

Tim DECLERCQ

Quick - Step Floors (2017)

Quick - Step Floors (2018)

Deceuninck - Quick-Step (2019)

John DEGENKOLB

Lotto Soudal (2020)

Kenny DEHAES

Omega Pharma - Lotto (2010)

Omega Pharma - Lotto (2011)

Thomas DEKKER

Silence - Lotto (2009)

Mickael DELAGE

Francaise des Jeux (2005)

Francaise des Jeux (2006)

Française des Jeux (2007)

Francaise des Jeux (2008)

Silence - Lotto (2009)

Omega Pharma - Lotto (2010)

Jean-Eudes DEMARET

Française des Jeux (2007)

Rohan DENNIS

BMC Racing Team (2014)

BMC Racing Team (2015)

BMC Racing Team (2016)

David DEREPAS

Fdjeux.com (2003)

Fdjeux.com (2004)

Christophe DETILLOUX

Francaise des Jeux (2005)

Francaise des Jeux (2006)

Française des Jeux (2007)

Dries DEVENYNS

Quick - Step Floors (2017)

Quick - Step Floors (2018)

Deceuninck - Quick-Step (2019)

Stan DEWULF

Lotto Soudal (2020)

Rémy DI GREGORIO

Francaise des Jeux (2005)

Francaise des Jeux (2006)

Française des Jeux (2007)

Francaise des Jeux (2008)

Jonathan DIBBEN

Lotto Soudal (2020)

Silvan DILLIER

BMC Racing Team (2013)

BMC Racing Team (2014)

BMC Racing Team (2015)

BMC Racing Team (2016)

Bart DOCKX

Silence - Lotto (2009)

Gert DOCKX

Omega Pharma - Lotto (2011)

Jean-Pierre DRUCKER

BMC Racing Team (2015)

BMC Racing Team (2016)

Mathieu DRUJON

Francaise des Jeux (2005)

Jacky DURAND

Fdjeux.com (2003)

La Française des Jeux (2002)

Aurelien DUVAL

Francaise des Jeux (2008)

Yannick EIJSSEN

Silence - Lotto (2009)

BMC Racing Team (2012)

BMC Racing Team (2013)

BMC Racing Team (2014)

Bernhard EISEL

Fdjeux.com (2003)

Fdjeux.com (2004)

Francaise des Jeux (2005)

Francaise des Jeux (2006)

Taylor EISENHART

BMC Racing Team (2016)

Michiel ELIJZEN

Silence - Lotto (2009)

Omega Pharma - Lotto (2010)

Cadel EVANS

Silence - Lotto (2009)

BMC Racing Team (2012)

BMC Racing Team (2013)

BMC Racing Team (2014)

BMC Racing Team (2015)

Remco EVENEPOEL

Deceuninck - Quick-Step (2019)

Caleb EWAN

Lotto Soudal (2020)

Frédéric FINOT

Francaise des Jeux (2005)

Francaise des Jeux (2006)

Campbell FLAKEMORE

BMC Racing Team (2015)

Mathias FLÜCKIGER

BMC Racing Team (2012)

Mathias FRANK

BMC Racing Team (2012)

BMC Racing Team (2013)

Kilian FRANKINY

BMC Racing Team (2015)

Frederik FRISON

Lotto Soudal (2020)

Nicolas FRITSCH

Fdjeux.com (2003)

La Française des Jeux (2002)

Fdjeux.com (2004)

Mikkel FROLICH HONORE'

Quick - Step Floors (2018)

Deceuninck - Quick-Step (2019)

Gorik GARDEYN

Silence - Lotto (2009)

Fernando GAVIRIA RENDON

Quick - Step Floors (2017)

Quick - Step Floors (2018)

Arnaud GERARD

Fdjeux.com (2003)

Fdjeux.com (2004)

Francaise des Jeux (2005)

Francaise des Jeux (2006)

Française des Jeux (2007)

Francaise des Jeux (2008)

Floris GERTS

BMC Racing Team (2015)

BMC Racing Team (2016)

Kobe GOOSSENS

Lotto Soudal (2020)

André GREIPEL

Omega Pharma - Lotto (2011)

Timothy Owen GUDSELL

Francaise des Jeux (2006)

Française des Jeux (2007)

Francaise des Jeux (2008)

Frédéric GUESDON

Fdjeux.com (2003)

La Française des Jeux (2002)

Fdjeux.com (2004)

Francaise des Jeux (2005)

Francaise des Jeux (2006)

Française des Jeux (2007)

Francaise des Jeux (2008)

Carl Fredrik HAGEN

Lotto Soudal (2020)

Adam HANSEN

Omega Pharma - Lotto (2011)

Lotto Soudal (2020)

Ben HERMANS

BMC Racing Team (2014)

BMC Racing Team (2015)

BMC Racing Team (2016)

George HINCAPIE

BMC Racing Team (2012)

Alvaro José HODEG CHAGUI

Quick - Step Floors (2017)

Quick - Step Floors (2018)

Deceuninck - Quick-Step (2019)

Matthew HOLMES

Lotto Soudal (2020)

Leif HOSTE

Silence - Lotto (2009)

Omega Pharma - Lotto (2010)

Ashley HUMBERT

Fdjeux.com (2004)

Thor HUSHOVD

BMC Racing Team (2012)

BMC Racing Team (2013)

BMC Racing Team (2014)

Yauheni HUTAROVICH

Francaise des Jeux (2008)

Rasmus Byriel IVERSEN

Lotto Soudal (2020)

Pieter JACOBS

Silence - Lotto (2009)

Fabio JAKOBSEN

Quick - Step Floors (2018)

Deceuninck - Quick-Step (2019)

Fabrice JEANDESBOZ

Francaise des Jeux (2005)

Francaise des Jeux (2006)

Lilian JEGOU

Francaise des Jeux (2005)

Francaise des Jeux (2006)

Française des Jeux (2007)

Francaise des Jeux (2008)

Sébastien JOLY

Francaise des Jeux (2006)

Française des Jeux (2007)

Francaise des Jeux (2008)

Bob JUNGELS

Quick - Step Floors (2017)

Quick - Step Floors (2018)

Deceuninck - Quick-Step (2019)

Olivier KAISEN

Silence - Lotto (2009)

Omega Pharma - Lotto (2010)

Omega Pharma - Lotto (2011)

Przemyslaw KASPERKIEWICZ

Quick - Step Floors (2017)

Iljo KEISSE

Quick - Step Floors (2017)

Quick - Step Floors (2018)

Deceuninck - Quick-Step (2019)

Marcel KITTEL

Quick - Step Floors (2017)

Roger KLUGE

Lotto Soudal (2020)

James KNOX

Quick - Step Floors (2018)

Deceuninck - Quick-Step (2019)

Martin KOHLER

BMC Racing Team (2012)

BMC Racing Team (2013)

BMC Racing Team (2014)

Stefan KÜNG

BMC Racing Team (2015)

BMC Racing Team (2016)

Matthieu LADAGNOUS

Francaise des Jeux (2006)

Française des Jeux (2007)

Francaise des Jeux (2008)

Yves LAMPAERT

Quick - Step Floors (2017)

Quick - Step Floors (2018)

Deceuninck - Quick-Step (2019)

Sebastian LANDER

BMC Racing Team (2013)

BMC Racing Team (2014)

Sebastian LANG

Silence - Lotto (2009)

Omega Pharma - Lotto (2010)

Omega Pharma - Lotto (2011)

Gustav Erik LARSSON

Francaise des Jeux (2006)

Yoann LE BOULANGER

Francaise des Jeux (2008)

Eric LEBLACHER

Francaise des Jeux (2006)

Guillaume LEVARLET

Francaise des Jeux (2008)

Regis LHUILLIER

Fdjeux.com (2003)

La Française des Jeux (2002)

Fabian LIENHARD

BMC Racing Team (2016)

Johan LINDGREN

Française des Jeux (2007)

Jonas LJUNGBLAD

Silence - Lotto (2009)

Omega Pharma - Lotto (2010)

Matthew LLOYD

Silence - Lotto (2009)

Omega Pharma - Lotto (2010)

Omega Pharma - Lotto (2011)

Klaas LODEWYCK

Omega Pharma - Lotto (2011)

BMC Racing Team (2012)

BMC Racing Team (2013)

BMC Racing Team (2014)

BMC Racing Team (2015)

Thomas LOVKVIST

Fdjeux.com (2004)

Francaise des Jeux (2005)

Francaise des Jeux (2006)

Française des Jeux (2007)

Gerben LOWIK

Omega Pharma - Lotto (2010)

Nikolas MAES

Lotto Soudal (2020)

Tomasz MARCZYNSKI

Lotto Soudal (2020)

Thierry MARICHAL

Française des Jeux (2007)

Daniel MARTIN

Quick - Step Floors (2017)

Davide MARTINELLI

Quick - Step Floors (2017)

Quick - Step Floors (2018)

Deceuninck - Quick-Step (2019)

Enric MAS NICOLAU

Quick - Step Floors (2017)

Quick - Step Floors (2018)

Deceuninck - Quick-Step (2019)

Bradley MCGEE

Fdjeux.com (2003)

La Française des Jeux (2002)

Fdjeux.com (2004)

Francaise des Jeux (2005)

Francaise des Jeux (2006)

Française des Jeux (2007)

Ian MCLEOD

Francaise des Jeux (2005)

Francaise des Jeux (2006)

Française des Jeux (2007)

Gianni MEERSMAN

Francaise des Jeux (2008)

Christophe MENGIN

Fdjeux.com (2003)

La Française des Jeux (2002)

Fdjeux.com (2004)

Francaise des Jeux (2005)

Francaise des Jeux (2006)

Française des Jeux (2007)

Francaise des Jeux (2008)

Remy MERTZ

Lotto Soudal (2020)

Amaël MOINARD

BMC Racing Team (2012)

BMC Racing Team (2013)

BMC Racing Team (2014)

BMC Racing Team (2015)

BMC Racing Team (2016)

Cyrille MONNERAIS

Francaise des Jeux (2005)

Francaise des Jeux (2006)

Française des Jeux (2007)

Francaise des Jeux (2008)

Steve MORABITO

BMC Racing Team (2012)

BMC Racing Team (2013)

BMC Racing Team (2014)

Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ

Omega Pharma - Lotto (2010)

Michael MORKOV CHRISTIANSEN

Quick - Step Floors (2018)

Deceuninck - Quick-Step (2019)

Francis MOUREY

Fdjeux.com (2004)

Francaise des Jeux (2005)

Francaise des Jeux (2006)

Française des Jeux (2007)

Francaise des Jeux (2008)

Jhonatan Manuel NARVAEZ PRADO

Quick - Step Floors (2018)

Jean-Patrick NAZON

La Française des Jeux (2002)

Dominik NERZ

BMC Racing Team (2013)

BMC Racing Team (2014)

Maarten NEYENS

Omega Pharma - Lotto (2011)

Jakub NOVAK

BMC Racing Team (2013)

Yoann OFFREDO

Française des Jeux (2007)

Francaise des Jeux (2008)

Stefano OLDANI

Lotto Soudal (2020)

Daniel OSS

BMC Racing Team (2013)

BMC Racing Team (2014)

BMC Racing Team (2015)

BMC Racing Team (2016)

Fabien PATANCHON

Francaise des Jeux (2005)

Francaise des Jeux (2006)

Française des Jeux (2007)

Barnabás PEÁK

Quick - Step Floors (2018)

Franck PENCOLE

La Française des Jeux (2002)

Jean-Christophe PERAUD

Omega Pharma - Lotto (2010)

Antoine PERCHE

Fdjeux.com (2004)

Franck PERQUE

La Française des Jeux (2002)

Taylor PHINNEY

BMC Racing Team (2012)

BMC Racing Team (2013)

BMC Racing Team (2014)

BMC Racing Team (2015)

BMC Racing Team (2016)

Mickael PICHON

Fdjeux.com (2003)

Marco PINOTTI

BMC Racing Team (2012)

BMC Racing Team (2013)

Richie PORTE

BMC Racing Team (2016)

Óscar PUJOL MUÑOZ

Omega Pharma - Lotto (2011)

Manuel QUINZIATO

BMC Racing Team (2012)

BMC Racing Team (2013)

BMC Racing Team (2014)

BMC Racing Team (2015)

BMC Racing Team (2016)

Mark RENSHAW

Fdjeux.com (2003)

Fdjeux.com (2004)

Francaise des Jeux (2005)

Vicente REYNÉS MIMO

Omega Pharma - Lotto (2011)

Ariel Maximiliano RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN

Quick - Step Floors (2017)

Quick - Step Floors (2018)

Deceuninck - Quick-Step (2019)

Jean-Cyril ROBIN

Fdjeux.com (2003)

La Française des Jeux (2002)

Fdjeux.com (2004)

Timothy ROE

BMC Racing Team (2012)

Jurgen ROELANDTS

Silence - Lotto (2009)

Omega Pharma - Lotto (2010)

Omega Pharma - Lotto (2011)

Joseph ROSSKOPF

BMC Racing Team (2015)

BMC Racing Team (2016)

Anthony ROUX

Française des Jeux (2007)

Francaise des Jeux (2008)

Jérémy ROY

Fdjeux.com (2003)

Fdjeux.com (2004)

Francaise des Jeux (2005)

Francaise des Jeux (2006)

Française des Jeux (2007)

Francaise des Jeux (2008)

Fabio SABATINI

Quick - Step Floors (2017)

Quick - Step Floors (2018)

Deceuninck - Quick-Step (2019)

Fabien SANCHEZ

Fdjeux.com (2003)

Fdjeux.com (2004)

Francaise des Jeux (2005)

Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ

BMC Racing Team (2014)

BMC Racing Team (2015)

BMC Racing Team (2016)

Mauro SANTAMBROGIO

BMC Racing Team (2012)

Ivan SANTAROMITA

BMC Racing Team (2012)

BMC Racing Team (2013)

Maximilian SCHACHMANN

Quick - Step Floors (2017)

Quick - Step Floors (2018)

Michael SCHAER

BMC Racing Team (2012)

BMC Racing Team (2013)

BMC Racing Team (2014)

BMC Racing Team (2015)

BMC Racing Team (2016)

Staf SCHEIRLINCKX

Silence - Lotto (2009)

Omega Pharma - Lotto (2010)

Florian SÉNÉCHAL

Quick - Step Floors (2018)

Deceuninck - Quick-Step (2019)

Manuel SENNI

BMC Racing Team (2015)

BMC Racing Team (2016)

Roy SENTJENS

Silence - Lotto (2009)

Pieter SERRY

Quick - Step Floors (2017)

Quick - Step Floors (2018)

Deceuninck - Quick-Step (2019)

Marcel SIEBERG

Omega Pharma - Lotto (2011)

Peter STETINA

BMC Racing Team (2014)

BMC Racing Team (2015)

Tom STUBBE

Francaise des Jeux (2008)

Silence - Lotto (2009)

Omega Pharma - Lotto (2010)

Zdenek STYBAR

Quick - Step Floors (2017)

Quick - Step Floors (2018)

Deceuninck - Quick-Step (2019)

Wesley SULZBERGER

Francaise des Jeux (2008)

Julien TARAMARCAZ

BMC Racing Team (2013)

Niki TERPSTRA

Quick - Step Floors (2017)

Quick - Step Floors (2018)

Dylan TEUNS

BMC Racing Team (2014)

BMC Racing Team (2015)

BMC Racing Team (2016)

Gerben THIJSSEN

Lotto Soudal (2020)

Matteo TRENTIN

Quick - Step Floors (2017)

Johann TSCHOPP

BMC Racing Team (2012)

Pierre-Bernard VAILLANT

Fdjeux.com (2003)

Petr VAKOC

Quick - Step Floors (2017)

Deceuninck - Quick-Step (2019)

Greg VAN AVERMAET

Silence - Lotto (2009)

Omega Pharma - Lotto (2010)

BMC Racing Team (2012)

BMC Racing Team (2013)

BMC Racing Team (2014)

BMC Racing Team (2015)

BMC Racing Team (2016)

Jurgen VAN DE WALLE

Omega Pharma - Lotto (2011)

Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK

Silence - Lotto (2009)

Omega Pharma - Lotto (2010)

Omega Pharma - Lotto (2011)

Tosh VAN DER SANDE

Lotto Soudal (2020)

Tejay VAN GARDEREN

BMC Racing Team (2012)

BMC Racing Team (2013)

BMC Racing Team (2014)

BMC Racing Team (2015)

BMC Racing Team (2016)

Brian VAN GOETHEM

Lotto Soudal (2020)

Jurgen VAN GOOLEN

Omega Pharma - Lotto (2010)

Brent VAN MOER

Lotto Soudal (2020)

Johan VAN SUMMEREN

Silence - Lotto (2009)

Sven VANDOUSSELAERE

Omega Pharma - Lotto (2011)

Jelle VANENDERT

Francaise des Jeux (2008)

Silence - Lotto (2009)

Omega Pharma - Lotto (2010)

Omega Pharma - Lotto (2011)

Harm VANHOUCKE

Lotto Soudal (2020)

Benoit VAUGRENARD

Fdjeux.com (2003)

La Française des Jeux (2002)

Fdjeux.com (2004)

Francaise des Jeux (2005)

Francaise des Jeux (2006)

Française des Jeux (2007)

Francaise des Jeux (2008)

Jussi VEIKKANEN

Francaise des Jeux (2005)

Francaise des Jeux (2006)

Française des Jeux (2007)

Francaise des Jeux (2008)

Omega Pharma - Lotto (2011)

Martin VELITS

Quick - Step Floors (2017)

Peter VELITS

BMC Racing Team (2014)

BMC Racing Team (2015)

BMC Racing Team (2016)

Julien VERMOTE

Quick - Step Floors (2017)

Elia VIVIANI

Quick - Step Floors (2018)

Deceuninck - Quick-Step (2019)

Loic VLIEGEN

BMC Racing Team (2014)

BMC Racing Team (2015)

BMC Racing Team (2016)

Nicolas VOGONDY

Fdjeux.com (2003)

La Française des Jeux (2002)

Fdjeux.com (2004)

Jelle WALLAYS

Lotto Soudal (2020)

Lawrence WARBASSE

BMC Racing Team (2012)

BMC Racing Team (2013)

BMC Racing Team (2014)

Charles WEGELIUS

Silence - Lotto (2009)

Omega Pharma - Lotto (2010)

Tim WELLENS

Lotto Soudal (2020)

Bradley WIGGINS

Fdjeux.com (2003)

La Française des Jeux (2002)

Frederik WILLEMS

Omega Pharma - Lotto (2011)

Matthew WILSON

Fdjeux.com (2003)

La Française des Jeux (2002)

Fdjeux.com (2004)

Francaise des Jeux (2005)

Danilo WYSS

BMC Racing Team (2012)

BMC Racing Team (2013)

BMC Racing Team (2014)

BMC Racing Team (2015)

BMC Racing Team (2016)

Rick ZABEL

BMC Racing Team (2014)

BMC Racing Team (2015)

BMC Racing Team (2016)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo