Renzo MAZZOLENI

Renzo MAZZOLENI

Rider Professional (Cod: 13355)

Born in BERGAMO on 31 January 1977

Bandiera ITA
ITA
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2004 Tenax ITA
2003 Team Macandina - Kewa Rad - VC Gippingen SUI
2002 Colpack - Astro ITA
2001 Team Colpack - Astro ITA
2000 S.C. Ceramiche Pagnoncelli ITA elite
1998 G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior ITA under23
1997 G.S. Giusti Vellutex Vigorplant - U.C. Casini Micco ITA under23
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Yoshiyuki ABE

Team Colpack - Astro (2001)

Marco ANDREINI

G.S. Giusti Vellutex Vigorplant - U.C. Casini Micco (1997)

Kurt-Asle ARVESEN

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1998)

Claudio ASTOLFI

G.S. Giusti Vellutex Vigorplant - U.C. Casini Micco (1997)

René BACHLI

Team Macandina - Kewa Rad - VC Gippingen (2003)

Andrea BALLAN

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1998)

Alessandro BALLAN

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1998)

Ivan BASSO

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1998)

Marino BEGGI

G.S. Giusti Vellutex Vigorplant - U.C. Casini Micco (1997)

Raivis BELOHVOSCIKS

G.S. Giusti Vellutex Vigorplant - U.C. Casini Micco (1997)

Denis BERTOLINI

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1998)

David John BETTS

Tenax (2004)

Oscar BIASON

S.C. Ceramiche Pagnoncelli (2000)

Paolo BONIN

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1998)

Giosuè BONOMI

Team Colpack - Astro (2001)

Colpack - Astro (2002)

Oscar BORLINI

Team Colpack - Astro (2001)

Gabriele BOSISIO

Tenax (2004)

Fabio BULGARELLI

Team Colpack - Astro (2001)

Mauro BUSATO

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1998)

Matteo CACCO

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1998)

Gianluca CALZARETTA

G.S. Giusti Vellutex Vigorplant - U.C. Casini Micco (1997)

Matteo CARRARA

Team Colpack - Astro (2001)

Colpack - Astro (2002)

Valentino CHINA

G.S. Giusti Vellutex Vigorplant - U.C. Casini Micco (1997)

Francesco CIPOLLETTA

G.S. Giusti Vellutex Vigorplant - U.C. Casini Micco (1997)

Michele COLLEONI

Team Colpack - Astro (2001)

Colpack - Astro (2002)

Stefano COLPO

S.C. Ceramiche Pagnoncelli (2000)

Alberto COMACCHIO

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1998)

Salvatore COMMESSO

G.S. Giusti Vellutex Vigorplant - U.C. Casini Micco (1997)

Alessandro CORTINOVIS

Team Colpack - Astro (2001)

Antonio D'ANIELLO

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1998)

Renzo DE MORI

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1998)

Andrea DEL BIAGGIO

Team Macandina - Kewa Rad - VC Gippingen (2003)

Alessandro DEL FATTI

Tenax (2004)

Martin DERGANC

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1998)

Marco ENDRIZZI

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1998)

Domenico ERCOLANO

S.C. Ceramiche Pagnoncelli (2000)

Kristjan FAJT

Tenax (2004)

Raffaele FERRARA

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1998)

Cristiano FRATTINI

Tenax (2004)

Mauro FURLAN

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1998)

Enrico GASPAROTTO

Tenax (2004)

Matteo GIGLI

Team Colpack - Astro (2001)

Colpack - Astro (2002)

Giancarlo GINESTRI

Tenax (2004)

Leonardo GIORDANI

Colpack - Astro (2002)

G.S. Giusti Vellutex Vigorplant - U.C. Casini Micco (1997)

Christoph GIRSCHWEILER

Team Macandina - Kewa Rad - VC Gippingen (2003)

Andrea GIUPPONI

Colpack - Astro (2002)

Gianni GOBBINI

Team Colpack - Astro (2001)

Stefano GUERRINI

G.S. Giusti Vellutex Vigorplant - U.C. Casini Micco (1997)

Roman GUGGER

Team Macandina - Kewa Rad - VC Gippingen (2003)

Gert Magne GUNDERSEN

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1998)

Sandro GÜTTINGER

Team Macandina - Kewa Rad - VC Gippingen (2003)

Christian HEULE

Team Macandina - Kewa Rad - VC Gippingen (2003)

Marcel KLAUS

Team Macandina - Kewa Rad - VC Gippingen (2003)

Zoran KLEMENCIC

Tenax (2004)

Sergei KRUSHEVSKIY

S.C. Ceramiche Pagnoncelli (2000)

Maurizio LA FALCE

S.C. Ceramiche Pagnoncelli (2000)

Andrea LANZANI

S.C. Ceramiche Pagnoncelli (2000)

G.S. Giusti Vellutex Vigorplant - U.C. Casini Micco (1997)

Reto LEUPP

Team Macandina - Kewa Rad - VC Gippingen (2003)

Simone LO VANO

S.C. Ceramiche Pagnoncelli (2000)

Nicola LODA

Tenax (2004)

Claudio LUCCHINI

G.S. Giusti Vellutex Vigorplant - U.C. Casini Micco (1997)

Roman LUHOVYY

Colpack - Astro (2002)

Denis LUNGHI

Team Colpack - Astro (2001)

Colpack - Astro (2002)

David MAC PARTLAND

Tenax (2004)

Marco MADRUCCI

G.S. Giusti Vellutex Vigorplant - U.C. Casini Micco (1997)

Hermes MANDELLI

G.S. Giusti Vellutex Vigorplant - U.C. Casini Micco (1997)

Massimiliano MARTINI

G.S. Giusti Vellutex Vigorplant - U.C. Casini Micco (1997)

Rafael MATEOS PEREZ

Team Colpack - Astro (2001)

Colpack - Astro (2002)

Fabio MAZZER

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1998)

Miguel Angel MEZA FLORES

Team Colpack - Astro (2001)

Colpack - Astro (2002)

Michele MICHIELIN

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1998)

Andrea MOLETTA

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1998)

Hidenori NODERA

Team Colpack - Astro (2001)

Colpack - Astro (2002)

Rafael NURITDINOV

Team Colpack - Astro (2001)

Colpack - Astro (2002)

S.C. Ceramiche Pagnoncelli (2000)

Christian ORSINI

S.C. Ceramiche Pagnoncelli (2000)

Matteo PELLEGRINI

S.C. Ceramiche Pagnoncelli (2000)

Daniele PIETROPOLLI

Tenax (2004)

Uros PLANKAR

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1998)

Dean PODGORNIK

Tenax (2004)

Yves PORTMANN

Team Macandina - Kewa Rad - VC Gippingen (2003)

Oscar POZZI

Tenax (2004)

Manuel QUINZIATO

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1998)

Jan RAMSAUER

Team Macandina - Kewa Rad - VC Gippingen (2003)

Massimiliano RAZZARI

Team Colpack - Astro (2001)

Radoslav ROGINA

Tenax (2004)

Oscar ROTA

S.C. Ceramiche Pagnoncelli (2000)

Moris SAMMASSIMO

Team Colpack - Astro (2001)

Michele SCARPONI

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1998)

Edoardo SIVIERO

G.S. Giusti Vellutex Vigorplant - U.C. Casini Micco (1997)

Vladimir SMIRNOV

Colpack - Astro (2002)

Agostino SPANU

S.C. Ceramiche Pagnoncelli (2000)

Beat STEFFEN

Team Macandina - Kewa Rad - VC Gippingen (2003)

Jorg STRAUSS

Team Macandina - Kewa Rad - VC Gippingen (2003)

Morgan TAMIAZZO

S.C. Ceramiche Pagnoncelli (2000)

Luigi TARCHINI

G.S. Giusti Vellutex Vigorplant - U.C. Casini Micco (1997)

Paolo TIRALONGO

G.S. Giusti Vellutex Vigorplant - U.C. Casini Micco (1997)

Ivan TONELLI

S.C. Ceramiche Pagnoncelli (2000)

Gianluca TONETTI

Tenax (2004)

Alessandro VANOTTI

Colpack - Astro (2002)

Olivier WIRZ

Team Macandina - Kewa Rad - VC Gippingen (2003)

Carlo ZACCARDA

G.S. Giusti Vellutex Vigorplant - U.C. Casini Micco (1997)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo