Lander EUBA ZIARRUSTA

Lander EUBA ZIARRUSTA

Rider Professional (Cod: 12176)

Born in GUERNIKA on 15 October 1977

Bandiera ESP
ESP
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2004 Costa de Almeria - Paternina ESP
2003 Euskaltel - Euskadi ESP
2002 Euskaltel - Euskadi ESP
2001 Euskaltel - Euskadi ESP stagiaire
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Gorka ARRIZABALAGA AGIRRE

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2003)

Mikel ARTETXE GEZURAGA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2003)

Angel CASTRESANA DEL VAL

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Inigo CHAURREAU BERNARDEZ

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

José Maria DEL OLMO ZENDEGI

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Ion DEL RIO ARTEAGA

Costa de Almeria - Paternina (2004)

Ruben DIAZ DE CERIO

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2003)

Pedro DIAZ LOBATO

Costa de Almeria - Paternina (2004)

Mikel ELGEZABAL FERNANDEZ

Costa de Almeria - Paternina (2004)

David ETXEBARRIA ALKORTA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2003)

Unai ETXEBARRIA ARANA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2003)

Julen FERNANDEZ BIJANDI

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2003)

Bingen FERNANDEZ BUSTINZA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

David FERNANDEZ DOMINGO

Costa de Almeria - Paternina (2004)

Jorge FERRIO LUQUE

Costa de Almeria - Paternina (2004)

Igor FLORES GALARZA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Iker FLORES GALARZA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2003)

Dionisio GALPARSORO MARTINEZ

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2003)

Gorka GERRIKAGOITIA ARRIEN

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2003)

Carlos Ramon GOLBANO GARCIA

Costa de Almeria - Paternina (2004)

José Angel GOMEZ MARCHANTE

Costa de Almeria - Paternina (2004)

Jose Ramon GONZALEZ ARRIETA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Gorka GONZALEZ LARRANAGA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2003)

Jonathan GONZALEZ RIOS

Costa de Almeria - Paternina (2004)

David HERRERO LLORENTE

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2003)

Costa de Almeria - Paternina (2004)

Inaki ISASI FLORES

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2003)

Roberto LAISEKA JAIO

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2003)

Inigo LANDALUZE INTXAURRAGA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2003)

Francisco Josè LARA RUIZ

Costa de Almeria - Paternina (2004)

Alberto LOPEZ DE MUNAIN RUIZ DE GAUNA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2003)

Joaquim LOPEZ TORRELLA

Costa de Almeria - Paternina (2004)

Egoi MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2003)

José Alberto MARTINEZ TRINIDAD

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2003)

Iban MAYO DIEZ

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2003)

Dermot NALLY

Costa de Almeria - Paternina (2004)

Jokin ORMAETXEA BADIOLA

Costa de Almeria - Paternina (2004)

Javier PEREZ PEREIRA

Costa de Almeria - Paternina (2004)

Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2003)

Aitor SILLONIZ ARESTI

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2003)

Josu SILLONIZ ARESTI

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2003)

César SOLAUN SOLANA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Carlos TORRENT TARRES

Costa de Almeria - Paternina (2004)

Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2003)

Joseba ZUBELDIA AGIRRE

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2003)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo