Mikkel FROLICH HONORE

Mikkel FROLICH HONORE'

Rider Professional (Cod: 120081)

Born on 21 January 1997

Bandiera DEN
DEN
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2019 Deceuninck - Quick-Step BEL
2018 Team Virtu Cycling DEN
2018 Quick - Step Floors BEL stagiaire dal 1 agosto
2017 Lotto Soudal U23 BEL under23
2016 Lotto Soudal U23 BEL under23
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Julian ALAPHILIPPE

Quick - Step Floors (2018)

Deceuninck - Quick-Step (2019)

Ruben APERS

Lotto Soudal U23 (2017)

Kasper ASGREEN

Team Virtu Cycling (2018)

Deceuninck - Quick-Step (2019)

Alexander BRAYBROOKE

Lotto Soudal U23 (2016)

Eros CAPECCHI

Quick - Step Floors (2018)

Deceuninck - Quick-Step (2019)

Jonas CASTRIQUE

Lotto Soudal U23 (2017)

Lotto Soudal U23 (2016)

Rémi CAVAGNA

Quick - Step Floors (2018)

Deceuninck - Quick-Step (2019)

Alex COLMAN

Lotto Soudal U23 (2017)

Steff CRAS

Lotto Soudal U23 (2016)

Alfdan DE DECKER

Lotto Soudal U23 (2017)

Sander DE PESTEL

Lotto Soudal U23 (2017)

Laurens DE PLUS

Quick - Step Floors (2018)

Robbe DEBUYCK

Lotto Soudal U23 (2017)

Tim DECLERCQ

Quick - Step Floors (2018)

Deceuninck - Quick-Step (2019)

Kevin DELTOMBE

Lotto Soudal U23 (2016)

Dries DEVENYNS

Quick - Step Floors (2018)

Deceuninck - Quick-Step (2019)

Stan DEWULF

Lotto Soudal U23 (2017)

Lotto Soudal U23 (2016)

Jakob EGHOLM

Team Virtu Cycling (2018)

Remco EVENEPOEL

Deceuninck - Quick-Step (2019)

Audun Brekke FLOTTEN

Team Virtu Cycling (2018)

Fernando GAVIRIA RENDON

Quick - Step Floors (2018)

Robbe GHYS

Lotto Soudal U23 (2017)

Lotto Soudal U23 (2016)

Philippe GILBERT

Quick - Step Floors (2018)

Deceuninck - Quick-Step (2019)

Michael GOOLAERTS

Lotto Soudal U23 (2016)

Mitch GROOT

Lotto Soudal U23 (2017)

Rasmus GULDHAMMER

Team Virtu Cycling (2018)

Steff HERMANS

Lotto Soudal U23 (2017)

Lotto Soudal U23 (2016)

Alvaro José HODEG CHAGUI

Quick - Step Floors (2018)

Deceuninck - Quick-Step (2019)

Laurens HUYS

Lotto Soudal U23 (2017)

Kevin INKELAAR

Lotto Soudal U23 (2017)

Lotto Soudal U23 (2016)

Fabio JAKOBSEN

Quick - Step Floors (2018)

Deceuninck - Quick-Step (2019)

Ward JASPERS

Lotto Soudal U23 (2017)

Lotto Soudal U23 (2016)

Andreas Hyldgaard JEPPESEN

Team Virtu Cycling (2018)

Bob JUNGELS

Quick - Step Floors (2018)

Deceuninck - Quick-Step (2019)

Alexander KAMP EGESTED

Team Virtu Cycling (2018)

Iljo KEISSE

Quick - Step Floors (2018)

Deceuninck - Quick-Step (2019)

James KNOX

Quick - Step Floors (2018)

Deceuninck - Quick-Step (2019)

Asbjorn KRAGH ANDERSEN

Team Virtu Cycling (2018)

Mathias KRIGBAUM

Team Virtu Cycling (2018)

Bjorg LAMBRECHT

Lotto Soudal U23 (2017)

Lotto Soudal U23 (2016)

Yves LAMPAERT

Quick - Step Floors (2018)

Deceuninck - Quick-Step (2019)

Johan Tiedemann LANGBALLE

Team Virtu Cycling (2018)

Niklas LARSEN

Team Virtu Cycling (2018)

Senne LEYSEN

Lotto Soudal U23 (2017)

Lotto Soudal U23 (2016)

Davide MARTINELLI

Quick - Step Floors (2018)

Deceuninck - Quick-Step (2019)

Enric MAS NICOLAU

Quick - Step Floors (2018)

Deceuninck - Quick-Step (2019)

Milan MENTEN

Lotto Soudal U23 (2017)

Lotto Soudal U23 (2016)

Michael MORKOV CHRISTIANSEN

Quick - Step Floors (2018)

Deceuninck - Quick-Step (2019)

Jhonatan Manuel NARVAEZ PRADO

Quick - Step Floors (2018)

Barnabás PEÁK

Quick - Step Floors (2018)

Edward PLANCKAERT

Lotto Soudal U23 (2016)

Emiel PLANCKAERT

Lotto Soudal U23 (2017)

Lotto Soudal U23 (2017)

Lotto Soudal U23 (2016)

Ariel Maximiliano RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN

Quick - Step Floors (2018)

Deceuninck - Quick-Step (2019)

Fabio SABATINI

Quick - Step Floors (2018)

Deceuninck - Quick-Step (2019)

Maximilian SCHACHMANN

Quick - Step Floors (2018)

Jesper SCHULTZ

Team Virtu Cycling (2018)

Florian SÉNÉCHAL

Quick - Step Floors (2018)

Deceuninck - Quick-Step (2019)

Pieter SERRY

Quick - Step Floors (2018)

Deceuninck - Quick-Step (2019)

James Callum SHAW

Lotto Soudal U23 (2016)

Zdenek STYBAR

Quick - Step Floors (2018)

Deceuninck - Quick-Step (2019)

Niki TERPSTRA

Quick - Step Floors (2018)

Gerben THIJSSEN

Lotto Soudal U23 (2017)

Petr VAKOC

Deceuninck - Quick-Step (2019)

Mathias VAN GOMPEL

Lotto Soudal U23 (2017)

Lotto Soudal U23 (2016)

Brent VAN MOER

Lotto Soudal U23 (2017)

Bram VAN RENTERGHEM

Lotto Soudal U23 (2017)

Harm VANHOUCKE

Lotto Soudal U23 (2017)

Lotto Soudal U23 (2016)

Joachim VANREYTEN

Lotto Soudal U23 (2016)

Thomas VEREECKEN

Lotto Soudal U23 (2017)

Lotto Soudal U23 (2016)

Aaron VERWILST

Lotto Soudal U23 (2017)

Lotto Soudal U23 (2016)

Torkil VEYHE

Team Virtu Cycling (2018)

Elia VIVIANI

Quick - Step Floors (2018)

Deceuninck - Quick-Step (2019)

Enzo WOUTERS

Lotto Soudal U23 (2016)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo