Aitor SILLONIZ ARESTI

Aitor SILLONIZ ARESTI

Rider Professional (Cod: 11707)

Born in ZORNOTZA on 17 February 1977

Bandiera ESP
ESP
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
2002 11 September Tour de l'Avenir (Stage n.7)
2001 28 March Setmana Catalana (Stage n.3)
1999 23 April G.P. M.R. Cortez - Mitsubishi (Stage n.1)
1998 16 June Circuito Montanes (Stage n.4)
  31 May Clasica International Txuma
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2005 Euskaltel - Euskadi ESP
2004 Euskaltel - Euskadi ESP
2003 Euskaltel - Euskadi ESP
2002 Euskaltel - Euskadi ESP
2001 Euskaltel - Euskadi ESP
2000 Euskaltel - Euskadi ESP
1999 Euskaltel - Euskadi ESP
1997 Iberdrola - Loinaz T.E. ESP under23
1996 Iberdrola - Loinaz T.E. ESP under23
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Angel María ACEDO TERRADILLOS

Iberdrola - Loinaz T.E. (1997)

Beñat AIASTUI IRIZAR

Iberdrola - Loinaz T.E. (1996)

Ibon AJURIA GORDON

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1999)

Joseba ALBIZU LIZASO

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2004)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2005)

Iberdrola - Loinaz T.E. (1997)

Benat ALBIZURI ARANSOLO

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2005)

Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2004)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2005)

Asier ARAKAMA LAPLACE

Iberdrola - Loinaz T.E. (1996)

Igor ARANBURU IRUIN

Iberdrola - Loinaz T.E. (1997)

Joseba ARREGI ETXEBERRIA

Iberdrola - Loinaz T.E. (1996)

Iberdrola - Loinaz T.E. (1997)

Pedro ARREITUNANDIA QUINTERO

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1999)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2000)

Gorka ARRIZABALAGA AGIRRE

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2000)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2003)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2004)

Eneko ARROSPIDE ZABALA

Iberdrola - Loinaz T.E. (1996)

Mikel ARTETXE GEZURAGA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1999)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2000)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2003)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2004)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2005)

Iberdrola - Loinaz T.E. (1996)

Imanol AYESTARAN ODRIOZOLA

Iberdrola - Loinaz T.E. (1996)

Patxi AYESTARAN ODRIOZOLA

Iberdrola - Loinaz T.E. (1996)

Txomin BARTOLOMÉ HERNANDO

Iberdrola - Loinaz T.E. (1997)

Joseba BELOKI DORRONSORO

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1999)

Iker CAMANO ORTUZAR

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2004)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2005)

Angel CASTRESANA DEL VAL

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1999)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2000)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Inigo CHAURREAU BERNARDEZ

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1999)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2000)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

José Maria DEL OLMO ZENDEGI

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1999)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2000)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Ruben DIAZ DE CERIO

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2000)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2003)

José Miguel ELIZBURU ARTABE

Iberdrola - Loinaz T.E. (1996)

Iberdrola - Loinaz T.E. (1997)

David ETXEBARRIA ALKORTA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2003)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2004)

Unai ETXEBARRIA ARANA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1999)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2000)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2003)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2004)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2005)

Asier ETXEZARRETA AIERTZA

Iberdrola - Loinaz T.E. (1996)

Lander EUBA ZIARRUSTA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2003)

Julen FERNANDEZ BIJANDI

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2003)

Bingen FERNANDEZ BUSTINZA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1999)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2000)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Koldo FERNANDEZ DE LARREA PEREZ DE SAN ROMAN

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2004)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2005)

Igor FLORES GALARZA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1999)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2000)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Iker FLORES GALARZA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1999)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2000)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2003)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2004)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2005)

Dionisio GALPARSORO MARTINEZ

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2003)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2004)

Juan Manuel GARATE CEPA

Iberdrola - Loinaz T.E. (1996)

Iberdrola - Loinaz T.E. (1997)

Asterio GARCIA GONZÁLEZ

Iberdrola - Loinaz T.E. (1996)

Iberdrola - Loinaz T.E. (1997)

Ion GARRAUS ALDAZ

Iberdrola - Loinaz T.E. (1997)

Joseba GARRIDO FERNANDEZ

Iberdrola - Loinaz T.E. (1996)

Iberdrola - Loinaz T.E. (1997)

José Antonio GARRIDO LIMA

Iberdrola - Loinaz T.E. (1996)

Iberdrola - Loinaz T.E. (1997)

Gorka GERRIKAGOITIA ARRIEN

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1999)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2000)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2003)

Bittor GOENAGA BALENCIAGA

Iberdrola - Loinaz T.E. (1997)

Jose Ramon GONZALEZ ARRIETA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1999)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2000)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Aitor GONZALEZ JIMENEZ

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2005)

Gorka GONZALEZ LARRANAGA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2000)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2003)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2004)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2005)

Iberdrola - Loinaz T.E. (1996)

Iberdrola - Loinaz T.E. (1997)

José Ivan GUTIERREZ PALACIOS

Iberdrola - Loinaz T.E. (1997)

David HERRERO LLORENTE

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2003)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2005)

Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2004)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2005)

Inaki ISASI FLORES

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2000)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2003)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2004)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2005)

Luis Miguel JORDAN GONZALEZ

Iberdrola - Loinaz T.E. (1996)

Aitor KINTANA ZARATE

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1999)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2000)

Roberto LAISEKA JAIO

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1999)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2000)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2003)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2004)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2005)

Inigo LANDALUZE INTXAURRAGA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2003)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2004)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2005)

Alberto LOPEZ DE MUNAIN RUIZ DE GAUNA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1999)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2000)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2003)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2004)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2005)

David LOPEZ GARCIA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2005)

Anton LUENGO CELAYA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2004)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2005)

Egoi MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2003)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2004)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2005)

José Alberto MARTINEZ TRINIDAD

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1999)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2000)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2003)

Iban MAYO DIEZ

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2000)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2003)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2004)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2005)

Ruben OARBEASKOA ISPIZUA

Iberdrola - Loinaz T.E. (1996)

Iberdrola - Loinaz T.E. (1997)

Arkaitz ORDORIKA JAYO

Iberdrola - Loinaz T.E. (1997)

Iker PAGOLA GURUZEAGA

Iberdrola - Loinaz T.E. (1996)

Aketza PENA IZA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2004)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2005)

Ruben PEREZ MORENO

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2005)

Mikel PRADERA RODRIGUEZ

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1999)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2000)

Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2000)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2003)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2004)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2005)

Josu SILLONIZ ARESTI

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2000)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2003)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2004)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2005)

Iberdrola - Loinaz T.E. (1997)

Arkaitz SODUPE INTSAUSTI

Iberdrola - Loinaz T.E. (1996)

Iberdrola - Loinaz T.E. (1997)

César SOLAUN SOLANA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Aritz URIBE ZARRABEITIA

Iberdrola - Loinaz T.E. (1997)

Gorka VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2004)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2005)

Eneko YARZA ZABALA

Iberdrola - Loinaz T.E. (1996)

Iberdrola - Loinaz T.E. (1997)

Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE

Euskaltel - Euskadi (1999)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2000)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2003)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2004)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2005)

Joseba ZUBELDIA AGIRRE

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2001)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2002)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2003)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2004)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2005)

©2019 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo