Luis Miguel PAULO SARREIRA

Luis Miguel PAULO SARREIRA

Rider Professional (Cod: 11386)

Born in MANTES LA JOLIE (FRA) on 30 April 1972

Bandiera POR
POR
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Pedro Miguel ALMEIDA BARNABE'

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2003)

Valter Rui ALVES GONCALVES

Beppi - Ovarense (2004)

Luis Felipe ALVES MOURA

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2001)

Nuno ALVES SILVA

Troiamarisco - Porta Da Ravessa (1998)

Goncalo Josè AMORIM VALADA

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1993)

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1994)

Juan Rodrigo ARENAS GONZALEZ

Recer - Boavista (1997)

Rui Miguel BARBOSA SOUSA

Troiamarisco - Porta Da Ravessa (1998)

Fernando Manuel BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1993)

Daniel BAYES PRAT

Sport Lisboa & Benfica (1999)

Sport Lisboa & Benfica (2000)

Jordi BERENGUER FERRER

Beppi - Ovarense (2004)

Jorge Daniel CABRAL SANTOS HENRIQUES

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1994)

Carlos Alberto CARNEIRO SILVA

Recer - Boavista (1996)

Recer - Boavista (1997)

José Bento CARVALHO AZEVEDO

Recer - Boavista (1995)

Bruno André CARVALHO SA

Riberalves - Goldnutrition (2005)

Riberalves-Alcobaca (2006)

Arunas CEPELE

Recer - Boavista (1995)

Recer - Boavista (1996)

Recer - Boavista (1997)

Alexandre Miguel COSTA OLIVEIRA PINHO

Beppi - Ovarense (2004)

Bruno José COSTA RUFINO

Riberalves-Alcobaca (2006)

Quintino Fernandes DA SILVA RODRIGUES

Recer - Boavista (1997)

Sport Lisboa & Benfica (1999)

Sport Lisboa & Benfica (2000)

Paulo Jorge DE MOURA FERREIRA

Sport Lisboa & Benfica (1999)

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2002)

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2003)

José Manuel DE SOUSA CUNHA

Beppi - Ovarense (2004)

Giuseppe DI FRESCO

Sport Lisboa & Benfica (2000)

Rui Daniel DIAS CARNEIRO

Riberalves - Goldnutrition (2005)

Riberalves-Alcobaca (2006)

Rui Agostinho DO COUTO LAVARINHAS

Troiamarisco - Porta Da Ravessa (1998)

Riberalves - Goldnutrition (2005)

Riberalves-Alcobaca (2006)

Jorge Manuel DOS SANTOS SILVA

Sport Lisboa & Benfica (1999)

Sport Lisboa & Benfica (2000)

Micael DUARTE ISIDORO

Riberalves - Goldnutrition (2005)

Riberalves-Alcobaca (2006)

Helder Antonio DUARTE MIRANDA

Riberalves - Goldnutrition (2005)

Riberalves-Alcobaca (2006)

Pedro Miguel FERNANDES COSTA

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2003)

Cesar Miguel FERNANDES DA PALMA

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1993)

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1994)

Philippe FERNANDES FERREIRA

Troiamarisco - Porta Da Ravessa (1998)

Pedro FERNANDEZ HERMIDA

Beppi - Ovarense (2004)

Fernando FERNANDEZ UNGRIA

Beppi - Ovarense (2004)

Ivo Joel FERREIRA SOUSA

Beppi - Ovarense (2004)

Hugo Manuel FILIPE LUCIO

Sport Lisboa & Benfica (1999)

Sport Lisboa & Benfica (2000)

José Vidal FITAS PEREIRA

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1994)

Cassio FREITAS DE PAIVA

Recer - Boavista (1995)

Recer - Boavista (1996)

Vitor Manuel GAMITO GOMES

Troiamarisco - Porta Da Ravessa (1998)

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2003)

David GARCIA DAPENA

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2001)

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2002)

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2003)

José Antonio GARRIDO LIMA

Sport Lisboa & Benfica (1999)

Sport Lisboa & Benfica (2000)

Leon GINER BLAS

Recer - Boavista (1997)

Rui Pedro HENRIQUES PEREIRA ROQUE

Sport Lisboa & Benfica (1999)

Sport Lisboa & Benfica (2000)

Beppi - Ovarense (2004)

Santos HERNANDEZ CALVO

Recer - Boavista (1997)

Ivan HERRERO ATIENZAR

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2001)

Hugo Manuel IZIDORO VITOR

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2001)

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2002)

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2003)

Riberalves-Alcobaca (2006)

Luis Miguel JESUS SILVA

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2001)

Joona LAUKKA

Sport Lisboa & Benfica (1999)

Sport Lisboa & Benfica (2000)

Manuel Pedro LIBERATO MONTEIRO

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1994)

Troiamarisco - Porta Da Ravessa (1998)

Goncalo Filipe LINDO

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2003)

Oscar LOPEZ URIARTE

Sport Lisboa & Benfica (1999)

Sport Lisboa & Benfica (2000)

Remigius LUPEIKIS

Recer - Boavista (1995)

Marco MADRUCCI

Sport Lisboa & Benfica (2000)

Delmino Albano MAGALHAES PEREIRA

Recer - Boavista (1995)

Recer - Boavista (1996)

Recer - Boavista (1997)

Carlos Alberto MARTA SILVA

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1993)

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1994)

Isidro MARTINS BRAGANCA

Beppi - Ovarense (2004)

Paulo Jorge MARTINS TEIXEIRA

Recer - Boavista (1996)

Raul MATIAS LOPES

Troiamarisco - Porta Da Ravessa (1998)

Melchior MAURI PRAT

Sport Lisboa & Benfica (1999)

Sport Lisboa & Benfica (2000)

Jorge Manuel MENDES CARVALHO

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1993)

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1994)

Armando MESQUITA SOUSA

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2001)

Pedro Miguel MIRANDA SOEIRO

Riberalves-Alcobaca (2006)

Claudio Filipe MOREIRA PAULINHO

Riberalves - Goldnutrition (2005)

Riberalves-Alcobaca (2006)

Ezequiel MOSQUERA MIGUEZ

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2003)

Fernando Manuel MOTA DOS SANTOS

Recer - Boavista (1995)

Recer - Boavista (1996)

Recer - Boavista (1997)

Mario Jorge NUNES CARVALHO DE FIGUEIREDO

Riberalves-Alcobaca (2006)

Paulo Manuel OLIVEIRA BARROSO

Recer - Boavista (1995)

Joaquim Adrego PEREIRA DE ANDRADE

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2001)

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2002)

Riberalves - Goldnutrition (2005)

Riberalves-Alcobaca (2006)

Carlos Manuel PEREIRA DE JESUS

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1993)

Recer - Boavista (1995)

Petar PETROV

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1993)

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1994)

Paulo PINTO DE OLIVEIRA

Recer - Boavista (1995)

David PLAZA ROMERO

Sport Lisboa & Benfica (1999)

Fabio QUERCIOLI

Sport Lisboa & Benfica (1999)

Sport Lisboa & Benfica (2000)

Alberto Carlos RODRIGUES AMORIM AMARAL

Troiamarisco - Porta Da Ravessa (1998)

Sport Lisboa & Benfica (1999)

Sport Lisboa & Benfica (2000)

Sergio RODRIGUES INACIO

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1993)

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1994)

Alexandre RODRIGUES TEXEIRA

Recer - Boavista (1996)

Alexis RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ

Beppi - Ovarense (2004)

Oscar ROMERO MOYA

Beppi - Ovarense (2004)

Edgar José ROSADO ANAO

Riberalves - Goldnutrition (2005)

Enrique SALGUEIRO ALONSO

Beppi - Ovarense (2004)

José Manuel SANTIAGO OLIVEIRA

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1993)

Luis Fernando SANTOS MARQUES

Recer - Boavista (1995)

Troiamarisco - Porta Da Ravessa (1998)

José Felipe SANTOS OLIVEIRA

Beppi - Ovarense (2004)

Joao Paulo SANTOS RODRIGUES

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1994)

Recer - Boavista (1996)

Arnoldas SAPRYKINAS

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2001)

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2002)

Valdemaras SAPRYKINAS

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2001)

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2002)

Saulius SARKAUSKAS

Recer - Boavista (1996)

Recer - Boavista (1997)

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2002)

Luis Jorge SEQUEIRA SALVADOR

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1993)

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1994)

Nelson Nuno SEQUEIRA VITORINO

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2001)

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2002)

Paulo Manuel SILVA CORREIA

Troiamarisco - Porta Da Ravessa (1998)

Ricardo Jorge SILVA COSTA

Riberalves - Goldnutrition (2005)

Helder Manuel SILVA FERREIRA

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2001)

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2002)

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2003)

Nuno Goncalo SILVA FERREIRA

Riberalves - Goldnutrition (2005)

Nuno Duarte SILVA MARTA

Riberalves - Goldnutrition (2005)

Vital Manuel SIMOES DOS SANTOS

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1993)

Serguei SMETANINE

Sport Lisboa & Benfica (2000)

Elio Norte SOUSA

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2002)

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2003)

Stanko STANCHEV

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1993)

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1994)

Miguel Angel TABANERA MARTINEZ

Beppi - Ovarense (2004)

Carlos Manuel TEIXEIRA FIGUEIREDO

Recer - Boavista (1996)

Recer - Boavista (1997)

Tomas VALLS MATA

Troiamarisco - Porta Da Ravessa (1998)

Unai Emilio YUS QUEREJETA

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2001)

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2002)

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2003)

Andrei ZINTCHENKO

Riberalves-Alcobaca (2006)

©2019 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo