Harry TANFIELD

Harry TANFIELD

Rider Professional (Cod: 109195)

Born on 17 November 1994

Bandiera GBR
GBR
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
2018 03 May Tour of Yorkshire (Stage n.1)
2017 02 December Tour of Quanzhou Bay (Stage n.1)
2013 28 April David Campbell Memorial
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2020 Ag2r La Mondiale FRA
2019 Team Katusha Alpecin SUI
2018 Canyon Eisberg GBR
2016 Pedal Heaven GBR
2015 JLT Condor GBR
2014 Cycling Team 2o2o BEL under23
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Ruben Antonio ALMEIDA GUERREIRO

Team Katusha Alpecin (2019)

Romain BARDET

Ag2r La Mondiale (2020)

Enrico BATTAGLIN

Team Katusha Alpecin (2019)

François BIDARD

Ag2r La Mondiale (2020)

Jenthe BIERMANS

Team Katusha Alpecin (2019)

Benoit BLEYAERT

Cycling Team 2o2o (2014)

Ian BOSWELL

Team Katusha Alpecin (2019)

Geoffrey BOUCHARD

Ag2r La Mondiale (2020)

Graham BRIGGS

JLT Condor (2015)

Dante CARPENTER

JLT Condor (2015)

Clement CHAMPOUSSIN

Ag2r La Mondiale (2020)

Lloyd CHAPMAN

Pedal Heaven (2016)

Mikaël CHEREL

Ag2r La Mondiale (2020)

Clement CHEVRIER

Ag2r La Mondiale (2020)

Edward CLANCY

JLT Condor (2015)

Benoît COSNEFROY

Ag2r La Mondiale (2020)

Steff CRAS

Team Katusha Alpecin (2019)

Michael CUMING

JLT Condor (2015)

Glenn DEBRUYNE

Cycling Team 2o2o (2014)

Jens DEBUSSCHERE

Team Katusha Alpecin (2019)

Aron DEJAEGHER

Cycling Team 2o2o (2014)

Ritchie DENOLF

Cycling Team 2o2o (2014)

Silvan DILLIER

Ag2r La Mondiale (2020)

Axel DOMONT

Ag2r La Mondiale (2020)

Alex DOWSETT

Team Katusha Alpecin (2019)

Jasper DULT

Cycling Team 2o2o (2014)

Julien DUVAL

Ag2r La Mondiale (2020)

Felix ENGLISH

JLT Condor (2015)

Niels EVRAERT

Cycling Team 2o2o (2014)

Matteo FABBRO

Team Katusha Alpecin (2019)

Grant FERGUSON

Pedal Heaven (2016)

William FOX

Pedal Heaven (2016)

Mathias FRANK

Ag2r La Mondiale (2020)

Joseph FRY

Pedal Heaven (2016)

Canyon Eisberg (2018)

Tony GALLOPIN

Ag2r La Mondiale (2020)

Dexter GARDIAS

Pedal Heaven (2016)

Canyon Eisberg (2018)

Ben GASTAUER

Ag2r La Mondiale (2020)

Alexandre GENIEZ

Ag2r La Mondiale (2020)

Dorian GODON

Ag2r La Mondiale (2020)

José Isidro GONCALVES MACIEL

Team Katusha Alpecin (2019)

Alexis GOUGEARD

Ag2r La Mondiale (2020)

Luke GRIVELL-MELLOR

JLT Condor (2015)

James GULLEN

Pedal Heaven (2016)

Nathan HAAS

Team Katusha Alpecin (2019)

Marco HALLER

Team Katusha Alpecin (2019)

Richard HANDLEY

JLT Condor (2015)

Jaakko HÄNNINEN

Ag2r La Mondiale (2020)

Reto HOLLENSTEIN

Team Katusha Alpecin (2019)

Kristian HOUSE

JLT Condor (2015)

Quentin JAUREGUI

Ag2r La Mondiale (2020)

Harrison JONES

Pedal Heaven (2016)

Anthony JULLIEN

Ag2r La Mondiale (2020)

Marcel KITTEL

Team Katusha Alpecin (2019)

Pavel KOCHETKOV

Team Katusha Alpecin (2019)

Vyacheslav KUZNETSOV

Team Katusha Alpecin (2019)

Richard LANG

JLT Condor (2015)

Pierre-Roger LATOUR

Ag2r La Mondiale (2020)

Edward LAVERACK

JLT Condor (2015)

Federico Javier LOPEZ

Cycling Team 2o2o (2014)

Samuel LOWE

Canyon Eisberg (2018)

James LOWSLEY-WILLIAMS

Canyon Eisberg (2018)

David MCCARTHY

JLT Condor (2015)

David MCGOWAN

Pedal Heaven (2016)

Killian MICHIELS

Cycling Team 2o2o (2014)

Thomas MOSES

JLT Condor (2015)

Joseph MOSES

JLT Condor (2015)

Oliver NAESEN

Ag2r La Mondiale (2020)

Lawrence NAESEN

Ag2r La Mondiale (2020)

Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA

Team Katusha Alpecin (2019)

Matthew NOWELL

Canyon Eisberg (2018)

Christopher OPIE

Canyon Eisberg (2018)

Charles PAGE

Canyon Eisberg (2018)

Aurélien PARET-PEINTRE

Ag2r La Mondiale (2020)

Alex PATON

Pedal Heaven (2016)

Canyon Eisberg (2018)

Nans PETERS

Ag2r La Mondiale (2020)

Nils POLITT

Team Katusha Alpecin (2019)

Jack PULLAR

Pedal Heaven (2016)

Canyon Eisberg (2018)

Antoine RAUGEL

Ag2r La Mondiale (2020)

Louis ROSE-DAVIES

Canyon Eisberg (2018)

Anthony SLABINCK

Cycling Team 2o2o (2014)

Willie SMIT

Team Katusha Alpecin (2019)

Simon SPILAK

Team Katusha Alpecin (2019)

Maximilian STEDMAN

Pedal Heaven (2016)

Canyon Eisberg (2018)

Dmitry STRAKHOV

Team Katusha Alpecin (2019)

Charlie TANFIELD

Canyon Eisberg (2018)

Andrew TENNANT

Canyon Eisberg (2018)

Jacob TIPPER

Pedal Heaven (2016)

Rory TOWNSEND

Pedal Heaven (2016)

Canyon Eisberg (2018)

Yentl VAN CAUWENBERGH

Cycling Team 2o2o (2014)

Caine VAN MOL

Cycling Team 2o2o (2014)

Stijn VANDENBERGH

Ag2r La Mondiale (2020)

Andrea VENDRAME

Ag2r La Mondiale (2020)

Clément VENTURINI

Ag2r La Mondiale (2020)

Simon VERGER

Ag2r La Mondiale (2020)

Stijn VERSTEVEN

Cycling Team 2o2o (2014)

Arne VOSSAERT

Cycling Team 2o2o (2014)

Alexis VUILLERMOZ

Ag2r La Mondiale (2020)

Brecht WAEGE

Cycling Team 2o2o (2014)

Lawrence WARBASSE

Ag2r La Mondiale (2020)

Mitchell WEBBER

Pedal Heaven (2016)

Laurent WERNIMONT

Cycling Team 2o2o (2014)

Ian WILKINSON

Pedal Heaven (2016)

Pieter WILLEMS

Cycling Team 2o2o (2014)

Noah WILLIAMS

Cycling Team 2o2o (2014)

Jake WOMERSLEY

Pedal Heaven (2016)

Mads WURTZ SCHMIDT

Team Katusha Alpecin (2019)

Rick ZABEL

Team Katusha Alpecin (2019)

Ilnur ZAKARIN

Team Katusha Alpecin (2019)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo