Francesc GIRONES TORRELLES

Francesc GIRONES TORRELLES

Rider Elite (Cod: 107409)

Born on 21 May 1989

Bandiera ESP
ESP
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2014 Team Coluer - Campo Claro ESP elite
2013 Team Coluer - Campo Claro ESP elite
2012 Mopesa - Campo Claro ESP elite
2011 UPV - Bancaja ESP under23
2010 Serveto ESP under23
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Marc ALMEDA FRANÇOISE

Team Coluer - Campo Claro (2014)

David ANEAS

Team Coluer - Campo Claro (2013)

Team Coluer - Campo Claro (2014)

Gerard ARMILLAS PUBILL

Team Coluer - Campo Claro (2014)

Cristian ASTALS FERNANDEZ

Team Coluer - Campo Claro (2014)

Alejandro BARREU

Mopesa - Campo Claro (2012)

José Manuel BENITO

Serveto (2010)

Benat BLAZQUEZ

Serveto (2010)

Marc CAYUELA FAURA

Team Coluer - Campo Claro (2014)

Fernando COMPAIRE

Serveto (2010)

Daniel CRESPI RAMOS

UPV - Bancaja (2011)

David DALMAU

Mopesa - Campo Claro (2012)

Team Coluer - Campo Claro (2013)

Team Coluer - Campo Claro (2014)

Daniel DOMINGUEZ BARRAGAN

UPV - Bancaja (2011)

Isaac DUARTE

Serveto (2010)

Francesc Xavier ESPUNY SUBIRATS

Team Coluer - Campo Claro (2014)

Sergi ESTEVE ROCA

Serveto (2010)

Airan FERNÁNDEZ CASASOLA

Mopesa - Campo Claro (2012)

Team Coluer - Campo Claro (2013)

Dario GADEO FERNANDEZ

UPV - Bancaja (2011)

Javier GARCIA

Mopesa - Campo Claro (2012)

Alvaro GARCIA CABALLERO

UPV - Bancaja (2011)

Javier GARCIA GONZALEZ

Team Coluer - Campo Claro (2013)

Team Coluer - Campo Claro (2014)

Francisco GARCiA MORILLAS

UPV - Bancaja (2011)

Pedro GARCIA PENARRUBIA

UPV - Bancaja (2011)

Francesc GUERRA

Team Coluer - Campo Claro (2013)

Aleix HERNANDEZ FUENTES

Team Coluer - Campo Claro (2014)

Victor ITURAT LOPEZ

Mopesa - Campo Claro (2012)

Carlos LAPUERTA MEDIAVILLA

UPV - Bancaja (2011)

Serveto (2010)

Alejandro LOPEZ ARJONA

Serveto (2010)

Andreu MANRESA

Serveto (2010)

Edgar MANTECA

Serveto (2010)

Eric MANTECA

Serveto (2010)

Florentino MARQUES CANALES

UPV - Bancaja (2011)

Antoni MARTINEZ ROS

Team Coluer - Campo Claro (2014)

Antonio MIGUEL PARRA

UPV - Bancaja (2011)

Sebastian MORA VEDRI

UPV - Bancaja (2011)

Victor MORENO DAVILA

Team Coluer - Campo Claro (2013)

Team Coluer - Campo Claro (2014)

Vicente MORENO RUIZ

UPV - Bancaja (2011)

Adrian MORENO SALAS

Mopesa - Campo Claro (2012)

Mauricio Waldemar MULLER

UPV - Bancaja (2011)

Marc MUÑOZ SOGAS

Team Coluer - Campo Claro (2014)

Josep NADAL MAGRINYA

Mopesa - Campo Claro (2012)

Albert NAFRIA FEBRER

Mopesa - Campo Claro (2012)

Team Coluer - Campo Claro (2013)

David NARVAEZ

Serveto (2010)

Matthias ONGHENA

UPV - Bancaja (2011)

David PENA RUIZ

Serveto (2010)

Eduard PRADES REVERTER

Mopesa - Campo Claro (2012)

Benjamin PRADES REVERTER

Mopesa - Campo Claro (2012)

Team Coluer - Campo Claro (2013)

Adria PUJOL

Team Coluer - Campo Claro (2013)

Victor QUILEZ

Serveto (2010)

Vicente RODRIGO GARCIA

UPV - Bancaja (2011)

Serveto (2010)

Edgar ROMERO FERNANDEZ

Mopesa - Campo Claro (2012)

José David RUIZ RUIZ

UPV - Bancaja (2011)

Luis SANCHEZ BOSQUED

Mopesa - Campo Claro (2012)

Team Coluer - Campo Claro (2013)

Victor SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ

Mopesa - Campo Claro (2012)

Andres SÄNCHEZ VIVES

UPV - Bancaja (2011)

Raul SANZ

UPV - Bancaja (2011)

Llibert SENDROS JUVE'

Mopesa - Campo Claro (2012)

Team Coluer - Campo Claro (2013)

Team Coluer - Campo Claro (2014)

Xicu SERRANO CARDONA

UPV - Bancaja (2011)

Jordi SIMON CASULLERAS

Team Coluer - Campo Claro (2013)

Jose Carlos SOLA VERDU

UPV - Bancaja (2011)

Pedro J. SOLANO OLIVARES

UPV - Bancaja (2011)

Arnau SOLE' VALL

Mopesa - Campo Claro (2012)

Team Coluer - Campo Claro (2013)

Genis SORIANO CELMA

Team Coluer - Campo Claro (2013)

Team Coluer - Campo Claro (2014)

Eric VALIENTE BONAFE

UPV - Bancaja (2011)

Adria VALLS JANOHER

Team Coluer - Campo Claro (2014)

Francesc Xavier VIDAL

Team Coluer - Campo Claro (2013)

Team Coluer - Campo Claro (2014)

Marc VILANOVA MARSA

Mopesa - Campo Claro (2012)

Team Coluer - Campo Claro (2013)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo