Flavia Maria OLIVEIRA PAPARELLA

Flavia Maria OLIVEIRA PAPARELLA

Rider Professional (Cod: 102990)

Born in NITEROI on 27 October 1981

Bandiera BRA
BRA
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2019 Memorial - Santos BRA
2018 Health Mate - Cyclelive Team BEL
2017 Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team BEL
2016 Lensworld-Zannata BEL fino al 6 luglio
2015 Ale Cipollini ITA
2014 Firefighters Upsala CK SWE fino al 15 giugno
2014 Servetto Footon ITA dal 16 giugno al 25 agosto
2013 Gsd Gestion - Kallisto CAN dal 5 agosto
2012 Forno d'Asolo - Colavita ITA
2011 Vaiano Solaristech ITA dal 20 giugno
2010 Gauss Rdz Ormu ITA
2009 S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box ITA
2008 Vanderkitten Racing USA elite fino 8 giugno
2007 Team TIBCO USA elite
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Veronica ALESSIO

Gauss Rdz Ormu (2010)

Alice ALGISI

Ale Cipollini (2015)

Adriele ALVES MENDES

Memorial - Santos (2019)

Hanan ALVES-HYDE

Vanderkitten Racing (2008)

Francesca ANICHINI

Vaiano Solaristech (2011)

Thayná ARAUJO DE LIMA

Memorial - Santos (2019)

Alice Maria ARZUFFI

Lensworld-Zannata (2016)

Marisa ASPLUND

Team TIBCO (2007)

Monia BACCAILLE

S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box (2009)

Beatrice BARTELLONI

Ale Cipollini (2015)

Valentina BASTIANELLI

Vaiano Solaristech (2011)

Victoria BASTIDE

Team TIBCO (2007)

Taise Maiara BENATO

Memorial - Santos (2019)

Priscila BENICIO BRAGA

Memorial - Santos (2019)

Elena BERLATO

Ale Cipollini (2015)

Alessandra BORCHI

Gauss Rdz Ormu (2010)

Giada BORGATO

Gauss Rdz Ormu (2010)

Simona BORTOLOTTI

Servetto Footon (2014)

Svetlana BOUBNENKOVA

Servetto Footon (2014)

Nataliya BOYARSKAYA

Servetto Footon (2014)

Martine BRAS

Gauss Rdz Ormu (2010)

Alizée BRIEN

Gsd Gestion - Kallisto (2013)

Delphine BRITS

Health Mate - Cyclelive Team (2018)

Giorgia BRONZINI

Gauss Rdz Ormu (2010)

Elisabet BRU CLOTET

Servetto Footon (2014)

Ana Paula CASETTA

Memorial - Santos (2019)

Francesca CAUZ

Ale Cipollini (2015)

Megan CHARD

Health Mate - Cyclelive Team (2018)

Alice COBB

Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team (2017)

Camila COELHO FERREIRA

Memorial - Santos (2019)

Daniela Alexandre CONCEICAO REIS

Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team (2017)

Maria Giulia CONFALONIERI

Ale Cipollini (2015)

Lensworld-Zannata (2016)

Veronica CORNOLTI

Servetto Footon (2014)

Catherine COUTURE

Gsd Gestion - Kallisto (2013)

Giovana CRUZ CORSI

Memorial - Santos (2019)

Annalisa CUCINOTTA

Ale Cipollini (2015)

Servetto Footon (2014)

Kim DE BAAT

Lensworld-Zannata (2016)

Thalita DE JONG

Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team (2017)

Fien DE PAEPE

Health Mate - Cyclelive Team (2018)

Sofie DE VUYST

Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team (2017)

Charlene DELEV

Gsd Gestion - Kallisto (2013)

Jane DESPAS

Vanderkitten Racing (2008)

Kael DEVERELL

Gsd Gestion - Kallisto (2013)

Mieke DOCX

Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team (2017)

Annelies DOM

Lensworld-Zannata (2016)

Sharon DOMMANSCHET

Memorial - Santos (2019)

Alice DONADONI

Gauss Rdz Ormu (2010)

Irene FALORNI

Vaiano Solaristech (2011)

Fleur FAURE

Ale Cipollini (2015)

Francesca FAUSTINI

Forno d'Asolo - Colavita (2012)

Uenia FERNANDES DA SILVA SOUZA

Forno d'Asolo - Colavita (2012)

Ale Cipollini (2015)

Arianna FIDANZA

Ale Cipollini (2015)

Simona FRAPPORTI

Ale Cipollini (2015)

Whitney GAGGIOLI

Forno d'Asolo - Colavita (2012)

Samantha GALASSI

S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box (2009)

Tara GINS

Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team (2017)

Health Mate - Cyclelive Team (2018)

Huda GRAIRI

Forno d'Asolo - Colavita (2012)

Sara GRIFI

S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box (2009)

Tatiana GUDERZO

S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box (2009)

Leah GULOIEN

Vanderkitten Racing (2008)

Kaat HANNES

Lensworld-Zannata (2016)

Anna HARKOWSKA

Gsd Gestion - Kallisto (2013)

Elizabeth HATCH

Vanderkitten Racing (2008)

Carly HIBBERD

S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box (2009)

Sarah INGHELBRECHT

Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team (2017)

Malgorzata JASINSKA

Ale Cipollini (2015)

Urte JUODVALKYTE

Vaiano Solaristech (2011)

Spela KERN

Health Mate - Cyclelive Team (2018)

Nina KESSLER

Lensworld-Zannata (2016)

Jessica KIHLBOM

Firefighters Upsala CK (2014)

Rosane KIRCH

S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box (2009)

Oxana KOZONCHUK

Lensworld-Zannata (2016)

Elena KUCHINSKAYA

Gauss Rdz Ormu (2010)

Audrey LABRIE

Gsd Gestion - Kallisto (2013)

Katherine LAMBDEN

Team TIBCO (2007)

Marina LARI

Servetto Footon (2014)

Giulia LAZZERINI

S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box (2009)

Rasa LELEIVYTE

Vaiano Solaristech (2011)

Desiree LIEGEOIS

Health Mate - Cyclelive Team (2018)

Marina LIKHANOVA

Servetto Footon (2014)

Saga LINDSTROM

Firefighters Upsala CK (2014)

Mandy LOZANO

Vanderkitten Racing (2008)

Moriah MAC GREGOR

Vanderkitten Racing (2008)

Emma MARCELLI

Servetto Footon (2014)

Kelly MARKUS

Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team (2017)

Mary Elizabeth MAROON

Vanderkitten Racing (2008)

Silvia MAROTTA

Forno d'Asolo - Colavita (2012)

Stacy MARPLE

Team TIBCO (2007)

Simona MARTINI

Vaiano Solaristech (2011)

Alessia MARTINI

Vaiano Solaristech (2011)

Victoria MARTINS REMAILI

Memorial - Santos (2019)

Ioulia MARTISSOVA

Gauss Rdz Ormu (2010)

Serena MENSA

S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box (2009)

Giovanna MICHIELETTO

Servetto Footon (2014)

Brooke MILLER

Team TIBCO (2007)

Anne-Marie MORIN

Gsd Gestion - Kallisto (2013)

Silvia MORONI

Vaiano Solaristech (2011)

Dalia MUCCIOLI

Ale Cipollini (2015)

Yukie NAKAMURA

Team TIBCO (2007)

Alexandra NESSMAR

Firefighters Upsala CK (2014)

Hanna NILSSON

Lensworld-Zannata (2016)

Olena NOVIKOVA

Health Mate - Cyclelive Team (2018)

Elyzaveta OSHURKOVA

Servetto Footon (2014)

Svetlana PAULIUKAITE

Forno d'Asolo - Colavita (2012)

Katarzyna PAWLOWSKA

Gsd Gestion - Kallisto (2013)

Roxanne PEPIN

Gsd Gestion - Kallisto (2013)

Christina PERCHTOLD

Health Mate - Cyclelive Team (2018)

Estefania Sibila PILZ

Memorial - Santos (2019)

Ana Paula POLEGATCH

Memorial - Santos (2019)

Maaike POLSPOEL

Lensworld-Zannata (2016)

Anna POTOKINA

Servetto Footon (2014)

Federica PRIMAVERA

Forno d'Asolo - Colavita (2012)

Edita PUCINSKAITE

Gauss Rdz Ormu (2010)

Alessia QUARTA

S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box (2009)

Liza RACHETTO

Forno d'Asolo - Colavita (2012)

Team TIBCO (2007)

Tetyana RIABCHENKO

Forno d'Asolo - Colavita (2012)

Sarah RIJKES

Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team (2017)

Amélie RIVAT

Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team (2017)

Mayra del Rocio ROCHA GUERRERO

Gsd Gestion - Kallisto (2013)

Stéphanie ROORDA

Gsd Gestion - Kallisto (2013)

Beatrice ROSSATO

Ale Cipollini (2015)

Sari SAARELAINEN

Forno d'Asolo - Colavita (2012)

Servetto Footon (2014)

Melissa SANBORN

Vanderkitten Racing (2008)

Heather SBORZ

Vanderkitten Racing (2008)

Lina-Kristin SCHINK

Gsd Gestion - Kallisto (2013)

Patricia SCHWAGER

Forno d'Asolo - Colavita (2012)

Kathrin SCHWEINBERGER

Health Mate - Cyclelive Team (2018)

Christina SCHWEINBERGER

Health Mate - Cyclelive Team (2018)

Fernanda SIERRA MENDEZ

Firefighters Upsala CK (2014)

Christina SIGGAARD

Firefighters Upsala CK (2014)

Agne SILINYTE

Firefighters Upsala CK (2014)

Marcella SILVA SODRE PEREIRA

Memorial - Santos (2019)

Linnea SJÖBLOM

Firefighters Upsala CK (2014)

Eleonora SOLDO

S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box (2009)

Katarzyna SOSNA

Vaiano Solaristech (2011)

Eleonora SPALIVIERO

Vaiano Solaristech (2011)

Winanda SPOOR

Lensworld-Zannata (2016)

Eleonora SUELOTTO

Gauss Rdz Ormu (2010)

Zsófia SZABO

Health Mate - Cyclelive Team (2018)

Marta TAGLIAFERRO

Ale Cipollini (2015)

Anastasia TCHULKOVA

Forno d'Asolo - Colavita (2012)

Claire THOMAS

Gsd Gestion - Kallisto (2013)

Jennifer TREW

Vanderkitten Racing (2008)

Maria Adele TUIA

Servetto Footon (2014)

Chloé TURBLIN

Health Mate - Cyclelive Team (2018)

Jessica UEBELHART

Forno d'Asolo - Colavita (2012)

Laura VAINIONPÄÄ

Health Mate - Cyclelive Team (2018)

Leigh VALLETTI-HOPKINS

Vanderkitten Racing (2008)

Monique VAN DE REE

Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team (2017)

Janine VAN DER MEER

Health Mate - Cyclelive Team (2018)

Kaat VAN DER MEULEN

Lensworld-Zannata (2016)

Shana VAN GLABEKE

Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team (2017)

Lotte VAN HOEK

Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team (2017)

Bryony VAN VELZEN

Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team (2017)

Marieke VAN WITZENBURG

Health Mate - Cyclelive Team (2018)

Saartje VANDENBROUCKE

Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team (2017)

Chiara VANNI

Vaiano Solaristech (2011)

Christine VARDAROS

Vanderkitten Racing (2008)

Femke VERSTICHELEN

Memorial - Santos (2019)

Lore VERSTRAETE

Health Mate - Cyclelive Team (2018)

Luisa ZENNA

Servetto Footon (2014)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo