Giro dell'Emilia

Corsa Linea (Cod. 928)

ITA Bandiera ITA

 

Vincitori

Alessandro DE MARCHI (2018)
Giovanni VISCONTI
Giovanni VISCONTI (2017)
Jhoan Esteban CHAVES RUBIO
Jhoan Esteban CHAVES RUBIO (2016)
Jan BAKELANTS
Jan BAKELANTS (2015)
Davide REBELLIN
Davide REBELLIN (2014)
Diego ULISSI
Diego ULISSI (2013)
Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS
Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS (2012)
Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ
Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ (2011)
Robert GESINK
Robert GESINK (2010)
Robert GESINK
Robert GESINK (2009)
Danilo DI LUCA
Danilo DI LUCA (2008)
Frank SCHLECK
Frank SCHLECK (2007)
Davide REBELLIN
Davide REBELLIN (2006)
Gilberto SIMONI
Gilberto SIMONI (2005)
Ivan BASSO
Ivan BASSO (2004)
José Ivan GUTIERREZ PALACIOS
José Ivan GUTIERREZ PALACIOS (2003)
Michele BARTOLI
Michele BARTOLI (2002)
Jan ULLRICH
Jan ULLRICH (2001)
Gilberto SIMONI
Gilberto SIMONI (2000)
Michael BOOGERD
Michael BOOGERD (1999)
Mirko CELESTINO
Mirko CELESTINO (1998)
Alexandre GONTCHENKOV
Alexandre GONTCHENKOV (1997)
Michele BARTOLI
Michele BARTOLI (1996)
Davide CASSANI
Davide CASSANI (1995)
Francesco CASAGRANDE
Francesco CASAGRANDE (1994)
Maurizio FONDRIEST
Maurizio FONDRIEST (1993)
Gianni BUGNO
Gianni BUGNO (1992)
Davide CASSANI
Davide CASSANI (1991)
Davide CASSANI
Davide CASSANI (1990)
Dimitri KONYSHEV
Dimitri KONYSHEV (1989)
Tony ROMINGER
Tony ROMINGER (1988)
Jean-Francois BERNARD
Jean-Francois BERNARD (1987)
Hubert SEIZ (1986)
Acacio DA SILVA MORA
Acacio DA SILVA MORA (1985)
Ezio MORONI
Ezio MORONI (1984)
Cesare CIPOLLINI
Cesare CIPOLLINI (1983)
Pierino GAVAZZI
Pierino GAVAZZI (1982)
Pierino GAVAZZI
Pierino GAVAZZI (1981)
Gianbattista BARONCHELLI
Gianbattista BARONCHELLI (1980)
Francesco MOSER
Francesco MOSER (1979)
Bernt Harry JOHANSSON
Bernt Harry JOHANSSON (1978)
Mario BECCIA
Mario BECCIA (1977)
Roger DE VLAEMINCK
Roger DE VLAEMINCK (1976)
Enrico PAOLINI
Enrico PAOLINI (1975)
Francesco MOSER
Francesco MOSER (1974)
Franco BITOSSI
Franco BITOSSI (1973)
Eddy MERCKX
Eddy MERCKX (1972)
Gianni MOTTA
Gianni MOTTA (1971)
Franco BITOSSI
Franco BITOSSI (1970)
Gianni MOTTA
Gianni MOTTA (1969)
Gianni MOTTA
Gianni MOTTA (1968)
Michele DANCELLI
Michele DANCELLI (1967)
Carmine PREZIOSI
Carmine PREZIOSI (1966)
Michele DANCELLI
Michele DANCELLI (1965)
Italo ZILIOLI
Italo ZILIOLI (1963)
Bruno MEALLI
Bruno MEALLI (1962)
Diego RONCHINI
Diego RONCHINI (1961)
Pierino BAFFI
Pierino BAFFI (1960)
Ercole BALDINI
Ercole BALDINI (1959)
Diego RONCHINI
Diego RONCHINI (1958)
Bruno MONTI
Bruno MONTI (1957)
Bruno MONTI
Bruno MONTI (1956)
Nino DEFILIPPIS
Nino DEFILIPPIS (1955)
Nino DEFILIPPIS
Nino DEFILIPPIS (1954)
Gino BARTALI
Gino BARTALI (1953)
Gino BARTALI
Gino BARTALI (1952)
Luciano MAGGINI
Luciano MAGGINI (1951)
Luciano MAGGINI
Luciano MAGGINI (1950)
Virginio SALIMBENI
Virginio SALIMBENI (1949)
Fausto COPPI
Fausto COPPI (1947)
Adolfo LEONI
Adolfo LEONI (1946)
Nedo LOGLI
Nedo LOGLI (1943)
Adolfo LEONI
Adolfo LEONI (1942)
Fausto COPPI
Fausto COPPI (1941)
Osvaldo BAILO
Osvaldo BAILO (1940)
Serafino BIAGIONI
Serafino BIAGIONI (1939)
Corrado ARDIZZONI
Corrado ARDIZZONI (1938)
Cesare DEL CANCIA
Cesare DEL CANCIA (1937)
Giuseppe OLMO
Giuseppe OLMO (1936)
Aldo BINI
Aldo BINI (1935)
Marco CIMATTI
Marco CIMATTI (1934)
Glauco SERVADEI
Glauco SERVADEI (1931)
Mario BONETTI (1930)
Allegro GRANDI
Allegro GRANDI (1929)
Alfonso PICCIN
Alfonso PICCIN (1928)
Domenico PIEMONTESI
Domenico PIEMONTESI (1927)
Costante GIRARDENGO
Costante GIRARDENGO (1925)
Pietro LINARI
Pietro LINARI (1924)
Michele GORDINI
Michele GORDINI (1923)
Costante GIRARDENGO
Costante GIRARDENGO (1922)
Costante GIRARDENGO
Costante GIRARDENGO (1921)
Giovanni BRUNERO
Giovanni BRUNERO (1920)
Costante GIRARDENGO
Costante GIRARDENGO (1919)
Costante GIRARDENGO
Costante GIRARDENGO (1918)
Angelo GREMO
Angelo GREMO (1917)
Ezio CORLAITA
Ezio CORLAITA (1914)
Alfonso CALZOLARI
Alfonso CALZOLARI (1913)
Ugo AGOSTONI
Ugo AGOSTONI (1912)
Clemente CANEPARI
Clemente CANEPARI (1911)
Luigi GANNA
Luigi GANNA (1910)
Eberardo PAVESI
Eberardo PAVESI (1909)