Giro d'Italia

Corsa Tappe (Cod. 5119)

ITA Bandiera ITA

 

Vincitori

Tom DUMOULIN
Tom DUMOULIN (2017)
Vincenzo NIBALI
Vincenzo NIBALI (2016)
Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO
Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO (2015)
Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS
Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS (2014)
Vincenzo NIBALI
Vincenzo NIBALI (2013)
Ryder HESJEDAL
Ryder HESJEDAL (2012)
Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO
Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO (2011)
Ivan BASSO
Ivan BASSO (2010)
Denis MENCHOV
Denis MENCHOV (2009)
Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO
Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO (2008)
Danilo DI LUCA
Danilo DI LUCA (2007)
Ivan BASSO
Ivan BASSO (2006)
Paolo SAVOLDELLI
Paolo SAVOLDELLI (2005)
Damiano CUNEGO
Damiano CUNEGO (2004)
Gilberto SIMONI
Gilberto SIMONI (2003)
Paolo SAVOLDELLI
Paolo SAVOLDELLI (2002)
Gilberto SIMONI
Gilberto SIMONI (2001)
Stefano GARZELLI
Stefano GARZELLI (2000)
Ivan GOTTI
Ivan GOTTI (1999)
Marco PANTANI
Marco PANTANI (1998)
Ivan GOTTI
Ivan GOTTI (1997)
Pavel TONKOV
Pavel TONKOV (1996)
Tony ROMINGER
Tony ROMINGER (1995)
Evgueni BERZIN
Evgueni BERZIN (1994)
Miguel INDURAIN LARRAYA
Miguel INDURAIN LARRAYA (1993)
Miguel INDURAIN LARRAYA
Miguel INDURAIN LARRAYA (1992)
Franco CHIOCCIOLI
Franco CHIOCCIOLI (1991)
Gianni BUGNO
Gianni BUGNO (1990)
Laurent FIGNON
Laurent FIGNON (1989)
Andrew HAMPSTEN
Andrew HAMPSTEN (1988)
Stephen ROCHE
Stephen ROCHE (1987)
Roberto VISENTINI
Roberto VISENTINI (1986)
Bernard HINAULT
Bernard HINAULT (1985)
Francesco MOSER
Francesco MOSER (1984)
Giuseppe SARONNI
Giuseppe SARONNI (1983)
Bernard HINAULT
Bernard HINAULT (1982)
Giovanni BATTAGLIN
Giovanni BATTAGLIN (1981)
Bernard HINAULT
Bernard HINAULT (1980)
Giuseppe SARONNI
Giuseppe SARONNI (1979)
Johan DE MUYNCK
Johan DE MUYNCK (1978)
Michel POLLENTIER
Michel POLLENTIER (1977)
Felice GIMONDI
Felice GIMONDI (1976)
Fausto BERTOGLIO
Fausto BERTOGLIO (1975)
Eddy MERCKX
Eddy MERCKX (1974)
Eddy MERCKX
Eddy MERCKX (1973)
Eddy MERCKX
Eddy MERCKX (1972)
Gosta PETTERSSON
Gosta PETTERSSON (1971)
Eddy MERCKX
Eddy MERCKX (1970)
Felice GIMONDI
Felice GIMONDI (1969)
Eddy MERCKX
Eddy MERCKX (1968)
Felice GIMONDI
Felice GIMONDI (1967)
Gianni MOTTA
Gianni MOTTA (1966)
Vittorio ADORNI
Vittorio ADORNI (1965)
Jacques ANQUETIL
Jacques ANQUETIL (1964)
Franco BALMAMION
Franco BALMAMION (1963)
Franco BALMAMION
Franco BALMAMION (1962)
Arnaldo PAMBIANCO
Arnaldo PAMBIANCO (1961)
Jacques ANQUETIL
Jacques ANQUETIL (1960)
Charly GAUL
Charly GAUL (1959)
Ercole BALDINI
Ercole BALDINI (1958)
Gastone NENCINI
Gastone NENCINI (1957)
Charly GAUL
Charly GAUL (1956)
Fiorenzo MAGNI
Fiorenzo MAGNI (1955)
Carlo CLERICI
Carlo CLERICI (1954)
Fausto COPPI
Fausto COPPI (1953)
Fausto COPPI
Fausto COPPI (1952)
Fiorenzo MAGNI
Fiorenzo MAGNI (1951)
Hugo KOBLET
Hugo KOBLET (1950)
Fausto COPPI
Fausto COPPI (1949)
Fiorenzo MAGNI
Fiorenzo MAGNI (1948)
Fausto COPPI
Fausto COPPI (1947)
Gino BARTALI
Gino BARTALI (1946)
Fausto COPPI
Fausto COPPI (1940)
Giovanni VALETTI
Giovanni VALETTI (1939)
Giovanni VALETTI
Giovanni VALETTI (1938)
Gino BARTALI
Gino BARTALI (1937)
Gino BARTALI
Gino BARTALI (1936)
Vasco BERGAMASCHI
Vasco BERGAMASCHI (1935)
Learco GUERRA
Learco GUERRA (1934)
Alfredo BINDA
Alfredo BINDA (1933)
Antonio PESENTI
Antonio PESENTI (1932)
Francesco CAMUSSO
Francesco CAMUSSO (1931)
Luigi MARCHISIO
Luigi MARCHISIO (1930)
Alfredo BINDA
Alfredo BINDA (1929)
Alfredo BINDA
Alfredo BINDA (1928)
Alfredo BINDA
Alfredo BINDA (1927)
Giovanni BRUNERO
Giovanni BRUNERO (1926)
Alfredo BINDA
Alfredo BINDA (1925)
Giuseppe ENRICI
Giuseppe ENRICI (1924)
Costante GIRARDENGO
Costante GIRARDENGO (1923)
Giovanni BRUNERO
Giovanni BRUNERO (1922)
Giovanni BRUNERO
Giovanni BRUNERO (1921)
Gaetano BELLONI
Gaetano BELLONI (1920)
Costante GIRARDENGO
Costante GIRARDENGO (1919)
Alfonso CALZOLARI
Alfonso CALZOLARI (1914)
Carlo ORIANI
Carlo ORIANI (1913)
Atala - Dunlop (1912)
Carlo GALETTI
Carlo GALETTI (1911)
Carlo GALETTI
Carlo GALETTI (1910)
Luigi GANNA
Luigi GANNA (1909)