1° |
Raul ALARCON GARCIA (ESP) |
12h 20' 42" |
|
|
2° |
Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS (COL) |
|
0h 0' 32" |
|
3° |
Oscar Miguel SEVILLA RIBERA (ESP) |
|
0h 1' 7" |
|
4° |
Joao Ricardo CARDOSO BENTA (POR) |
|
0h 1' 7" |
|
5° |
Alejandro Manuel MARQUES PORTO (ESP) |
|
0h 1' 40" |
|
6° |
Sergio PARDILLA BELLON (ESP) |
|
0h 1' 42" |
|
7° |
Ricardo Jorge CORREIA MESTRE (POR) |
|
0h 1' 50" |
|
8° |
Ricardo Augusto AFONSO VILELA (POR) |
|
0h 2' 10" |
|
9° |
Joaquim SILVA (POR) |
|
0h 2' 17" |
|
10° |
Hernán Ricardo AGUIRRE CALPA (COL) |
|
0h 2' 46" |
|
11° |
Garikoitz BRAVO OIARBIDE (ESP) |
|
0h 2' 55" |
|
12° |
Jose Manuel DIAZ GALLEGO (ESP) |
|
0h 2' 58" |
|
13° |
Mikel ITURRIA SEGUROLA (ESP) |
|
0h 3' 1" |
|
14° |
Federico CANUTI (ITA) |
|
0h 3' 15" |
|
15° |
José HERRADA LÓPEZ (ESP) |
|
0h 3' 19" |
|
16° |
Igor MERINO KORTAZAR (ESP) |
|
0h 3' 31" |
|
17° |
Dayer Uberney QUINTANA ROJAS (COL) |
|
0h 3' 31" |
|
18° |
David Miguel COSTA RODRIGUES (POR) |
|
0h 3' 35" |
|
19° |
Aldemar REYES ORTEGA (COL) |
|
0h 3' 49" |
|
20° |
Antonio CARVALHO (POR) |
|
0h 4' 20" |
|
21° |
Fernando BARCELÓ ARAGON (ESP) |
|
0h 4' 38" |
|
22° |
Dmitry STRAKHOV (RUS) |
|
0h 4' 44" |
|
23° |
Óscar PUJOL MUÑOZ (ESP) |
|
0h 5' 9" |
|
24° |
Oscar HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ (ESP) |
|
0h 5' 38" |
|
25° |
César Andre LIMA FONTE (POR) |
|
0h 5' 48" |
|
26° |
Xuban ERRAZQUIN PEREZ (ESP) |
|
0h 6' 10" |
|
27° |
Benjamin PRADES REVERTER (ESP) |
|
0h 6' 35" |
|
28° |
Raul GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO (ESP) |
|
0h 7' 8" |
|
29° |
Antonio MOLINA CANET (ESP) |
|
0h 7' 35" |
|
30° |
Antonio PEDRERO LOPEZ (ESP) |
|
0h 8' 9" |
|
31° |
José Manuel GUTIERREZ REVUELTA (ESP) |
|
0h 8' 45" |
|
32° |
David BELDA GARCIA (ESP) |
|
0h 8' 46" |
|
33° |
Bernardo Albeiro SUAZA ARANGO (COL) |
|
0h 8' 46" |
|
34° |
Nuno Alexandre ALMEIDA FERREIRA (POR) |
|
0h 8' 50" |
|
35° |
Sergey SHILOV (RUS) |
|
0h 9' 23" |
|
36° |
David ARROYO DURAN (ESP) |
|
0h 9' 24" |
|
37° |
Jorge ARCAS PEÑA (ESP) |
|
0h 9' 25" |
|
38° |
Jonathan LASTRA MARTINEZ (ESP) |
|
0h 9' 40" |
|
39° |
Pablo GUERRERO BONILLA (ESP) |
|
0h 9' 51" |
|
40° |
Ibai SALAS ZORROZUA (ESP) |
|
0h 9' 55" |
|
41° |
Alexander VDOVIN (RUS) |
|
0h 10' 22" |
|
42° |
Jesús EZQUERRA MUELA (ESP) |
|
0h 10' 26" |
|
43° |
Mikel BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL (ESP) |
|
0h 11' 20" |
|
44° |
David DE LA FUENTE RASILLA (ESP) |
|
0h 11' 23" |
|
45° |
Daniel Andres ROZO VELEZ (COL) |
|
0h 12' 9" |
|
46° |
Jhojan Orlando GARCIA SOSA (COL) |
|
0h 12' 11" |
|
47° |
Luis Felipe AFONSO CORREIA (POR) |
|
0h 12' 42" |
|
48° |
David DA SILVA LIVRAMENTO (POR) |
|
0h 13' 27" |
|
49° |
Yecid Arturo SIERRA SANCHEZ (COL) |
|
0h 14' 41" |
|
50° |
Biel PONS (ESP) |
|
0h 14' 54" |
|
51° |
Carlos COBOS MARQUEZ (ESP) |
|
0h 15' 16" |
|
52° |
Sergey VDOVIN (RUS) |
|
0h 15' 28" |
|
53° |
Antonio ANGULO SAMPEDRO (ESP) |
|
0h 15' 34" |
|
54° |
Tyler WILLIAMS (USA) |
|
0h 15' 38" |
|
55° |
Rinaldo NOCENTINI (ITA) |
|
0h 16' 8" |
|
56° |
Rodrigo ARAQUE LORENTE (ESP) |
|
0h 16' 55" |
|
57° |
Sergio VEGA MERODIO (ESP) |
|
0h 17' 23" |
|
58° |
Eduard PRADES REVERTER (ESP) |
|
0h 17' 50" |
|
59° |
Axel COSTA SORIA (ESP) |
|
0h 18' 4" |
|
60° |
Dmitry SOKOLOV (RUS) |
|
0h 18' 5" |
|
61° |
Jason CHRISTIE (NZL) |
|
0h 18' 16" |
|
62° |
Joao Pedro LOURENCO RODRIGUES (POR) |
|
0h 18' 57" |
|
63° |
Weimar Alfonso ROLDÁN ORTIZ (COL) |
|
0h 19' 16" |
|
64° |
Fabricio FERRARI BARCELO (URU) |
|
0h 19' 16" |
|
65° |
Mamyr STASH (RUS) |
|
0h 19' 22" |
|
66° |
Didier Alexandre SASTOQUE PULIDO (COL) |
|
0h 19' 25" |
|
67° |
Aristobulo CALA CALA (COL) |
|
0h 19' 52" |
|
68° |
Salvador GUARDIOLA TORA (ESP) |
|
0h 20' 54" |
|
69° |
Martí MARQUEZ ROMÁN (ESP) |
|
0h 21' 8" |
|
70° |
Roy GOLDSTEIN (ISR) |
|
0h 21' 50" |
|
71° |
Artem SAMOLENKOV (RUS) |
|
0h 22' 19" |
|
72° |
Fabio TOMMASSINI (ITA) |
|
0h 22' 32" |
|
73° |
Samuel BLANCO PROL (ESP) |
|
0h 22' 56" |
|
74° |
Juan Felipe OSORIO ARBOLEDA (COL) |
|
0h 23' 34" |
|
75° |
Rafael MARQUEZ RAIGON (ESP) |
|
0h 23' 50" |
|
76° |
Juan Ignacio PEREZ MARTIN (ESP) |
|
0h 23' 58" |
|
77° |
Sergio Andres HIGUITA GARCIA (COL) |
|
0h 24' 4" |
|
78° |
Ettore CARLINI (ITA) |
|
0h 24' 9" |
|
79° |
Gregory OBANDO BRENES (CRC) |
|
0h 24' 17" |
|
80° |
Luis Gabriel SILVA GOMES (POR) |
|
0h 24' 28" |
|
81° |
Fernando GRIJALBA DEL CAMPO PEREZ (ESP) |
|
0h 24' 36" |
|
82° |
Diego MILAN JIMENEZ (DOM) |
|
0h 24' 53" |
|
83° |
César Nicolás PAREDES AVELLANEDA (COL) |
|
0h 25' 23" |
|
84° |
Hector SÁEZ BENITO (ESP) |
|
0h 25' 38" |
|
85° |
Hamish SCHREURS (NZL) |
|
0h 25' 49" |
|
86° |
André Domingos GONCALVES MACIEL (POR) |
|
0h 25' 53" |
|
87° |
Oscar RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA (ESP) |
|
0h 26' 2" |
|
88° |
Jorge CUBERO GALVEZ (ESP) |
|
0h 26' 42" |
|
89° |
Julio Alberto AMORES PALACIOS (ESP) |
|
0h 26' 43" |
|
90° |
Jason LOWNDES (AUS) |
|
0h 26' 48" |
|
91° |
Nicolas SAMPARISI (ITA) |
|
0h 26' 56" |
|
92° |
Ignacio SARABIA DIAZ (MEX) |
|
0h 27' 17" |
|
93° |
Jon ABERASTURI IZAGA (ESP) |
|
0h 28' 10" |
|
94° |
Carlos BARBERO CUESTA (ESP) |
|
0h 28' 36" |
|
95° |
Steven CALDERON PORRAS (COL) |
|
0h 29' 1" |
|
96° |
Roberto Carlos GONZALEZ CASTILLERO (PAN) |
|
0h 29' 8" |
|
97° |
Luis Filipe SILVA FERNANDES (POR) |
|
0h 29' 15" |
|
98° |
Nuno Miguel Alves BICO MATOS (POR) |
|
0h 29' 58" |
|
99° |
Helder FERREIRA FERNANDES (POR) |
|
0h 30' 15" |
|
100° |
Aritz BAGÜES KALPARSORO (ESP) |
|
0h 30' 31" |
|
101° |
Robigzon Leandro OYOLA OYOLA (COL) |
|
0h 30' 33" |
|
102° |
Marcos JURADO RODRIGUEZ (ESP) |
|
0h 31' 0" |
|
103° |
Dan CRAVEN (NAM) |
|
0h 31' 4" |
|
104° |
Felipe ORTS LLORET (ESP) |
|
0h 31' 38" |
|
105° |
Fabio Andre SILVESTRE TOMAS (POR) |
|
0h 32' 41" |
|
106° |
Aitor GONZALEZ PRIETO (ESP) |
|
0h 32' 47" |
|
107° |
Edwin Yair TORRES CASTELLANOS (VEN) |
|
0h 33' 31" |
|
108° |
Eduardo PEREZ-LANDALUCE GONZALEZ (ESP) |
|
0h 33' 37" |
|
109° |
Egoitz FERNANDEZ AYARZAGUENA (ESP) |
|
0h 33' 57" |
|
110° |
Alexander EVTUSHENKO (RUS) |
|
0h 34' 9" |
|
111° |
Nicola GENOVESE (ITA) |
|
0h 34' 30" |
|
112° |
Martín BOUZAS REY (ESP) |
|
0h 34' 37" |
|
113° |
Cristhian MONTOYA GIRALDO (COL) |
|
0h 34' 44" |
|
114° |
Gustavo CESAR VELOSO (ESP) |
|
0h 36' 11" |
|
115° |
Jacobo UCHA RODRIGUEZ (ESP) |
|
0h 36' 12" |
|
116° |
Aviv YECHEZKEL (ISR) |
|
0h 38' 36" |
|
117° |
Pablo TORRES MUIÑO (ESP) |
|
0h 38' 48" |
|
118° |
Juan Esteban ARANGO CARVAJAL (COL) |
|
0h 39' 46" |
|
119° |
Muhammad Zawawi AZMAN (MAS) |
|
0h 42' 13" |
|
120° |
Héctor CARRETERO MILLAN (ESP) |
|
0h 42' 53" |
|
121° |
Awet GEBREMEDHIN ANDEMESKEL (ERI) |
|
0h 44' 38" |
|
122° |
Brayan Stiven RAMIREZ CHACON (COL) |
|
0h 45' 40" |
|
123° |
Michimasa NAKAI (JPN) |
|
0h 46' 51" |
|
124° |
Juan Jose CUETO MONTERO (DOM) |
|
0h 50' 19" |
|
125° |
Zulmiro Manuel MAGALHAES SILVA (POR) |
|
0h 54' 4" |
|
126° |
Yusuke HATANAKA (JPN) |
|
0h 55' 32" |
|