Coppa Agostoni

Corsa Linea (Cod. 403)

ITA Bandiera ITA

 

Vincitori

Gianni MOSCON
Gianni MOSCON (2018)
Michael ALBASINI
Michael ALBASINI (2017)
Sonny COLBRELLI
Sonny COLBRELLI (2016)
Davide REBELLIN
Davide REBELLIN (2015)
Niccolò BONIFAZIO
Niccolò BONIFAZIO (2014)
Filippo POZZATO
Filippo POZZATO (2013)
Emanuele SELLA
Emanuele SELLA (2012)
Sacha MODOLO
Sacha MODOLO (2011)
Francesco GAVAZZI
Francesco GAVAZZI (2010)
Giovanni VISCONTI
Giovanni VISCONTI (2009)
Linus GERDEMANN
Linus GERDEMANN (2008)
Alessandro BERTOLINI
Alessandro BERTOLINI (2007)
Alessandro BERTOLINI
Alessandro BERTOLINI (2006)
Paolo VALOTI
Paolo VALOTI (2005)
Leonardo BERTAGNOLLI
Leonardo BERTAGNOLLI (2004)
Francesco CASAGRANDE
Francesco CASAGRANDE (2003)
Laurent JALABERT
Laurent JALABERT (2002)
Francesco CASAGRANDE
Francesco CASAGRANDE (2001)
Jan ULLRICH
Jan ULLRICH (2000)
Massimo DONATI
Massimo DONATI (1999)
Andrea TAFI
Andrea TAFI (1998)
Massimo APOLLONIO
Massimo APOLLONIO (1997)
Filippo CASAGRANDE
Filippo CASAGRANDE (1996)
Gianni BUGNO
Gianni BUGNO (1995)
Oscar Domenico PELLICIOLI
Oscar Domenico PELLICIOLI (1994)
Davide CASSANI
Davide CASSANI (1993)
Stefano COLAGE
Stefano COLAGE' (1992)
Davide CASSANI
Davide CASSANI (1991)
Maurizio FONDRIEST
Maurizio FONDRIEST (1990)
Dimitri KONYSHEV
Dimitri KONYSHEV (1989)
Gianni BUGNO
Gianni BUGNO (1988)
Bruno LEALI
Bruno LEALI (1987)
Marino AMADORI
Marino AMADORI (1986)
Acacio DA SILVA MORA
Acacio DA SILVA MORA (1985)
Franco CHIOCCIOLI
Franco CHIOCCIOLI (1984)
Alfons DE WOLF
Alfons DE WOLF (1983)
Giuseppe SARONNI
Giuseppe SARONNI (1982)
Francesco MOSER
Francesco MOSER (1981)
Tommy PRIM
Tommy PRIM (1980)
Giovanni BATTAGLIN
Giovanni BATTAGLIN (1979)
Giuseppe SARONNI
Giuseppe SARONNI (1978)
Francesco MOSER
Francesco MOSER (1977)
Roger DE VLAEMINCK
Roger DE VLAEMINCK (1976)
Roger DE VLAEMINCK
Roger DE VLAEMINCK (1975)
Felice GIMONDI
Felice GIMONDI (1974)
Arnaldo CAVERZASI
Arnaldo CAVERZASI (1973)
Mauro SIMONETTI
Mauro SIMONETTI (1972)
Franco BITOSSI
Franco BITOSSI (1971)
Eddy MERCKX
Eddy MERCKX (1970)
Franco BITOSSI
Franco BITOSSI (1969)
Claudio MICHELOTTO
Claudio MICHELOTTO (1968)
Franco BITOSSI
Franco BITOSSI (1967)
Felice GIMONDI
Felice GIMONDI (1966)
Tommaso DE PRA
Tommaso DE PRA' (1965)
Italo ZILIOLI
Italo ZILIOLI (1964)
Jaime ALOMAR FLORIT
Jaime ALOMAR FLORIT (1963)
Giovanni BETTINELLI
Giovanni BETTINELLI (1961)
Pietro CHIODINI
Pietro CHIODINI (1960)
Michele GISMONDI
Michele GISMONDI (1959)
Giacobbe BOGGIAN
Giacobbe BOGGIAN (1958)
Carlo ZORZOLI (1957)
Silvano TESSARI (1956)
Lino PIZZOFERRATO (1955)
Aldo MOSER
Aldo MOSER (1954)
Andrea BARRO
Andrea BARRO (1953)
Ezio BICOCCA
Ezio BICOCCA (1952)
Renzo ACCORDI
Renzo ACCORDI (1951)
Giorgio ALBANI
Giorgio ALBANI (1950)
Antonio AUSENDA
Antonio AUSENDA (1949)
Luigi MALABROCCA
Luigi MALABROCCA (1948)
Franco FANTI (1947)
Luigi CASOLA
Luigi CASOLA (1946)